Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:01:00 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Francois-Xavier PINEAU M3 M 01:01:35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Victor MARCHAND SE M 01:01:45 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Jordan CADILLON SE M 01:03:08 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Jeremy VETOIS M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:04:51 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien COSSET M0 M COLAS RUN 01:05:08 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 David LOISEAU M 01:05:50 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:08:32 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Franck MEUNIER M3 M 01:09:13 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:09:41 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Yohann GARCIA M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:10:03 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Aurelien MERCIER M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:10:04 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Jason SURET SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:10:14 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Yohan PAPIN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:10:25 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 DIDIER MERZERAUD M3 M TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON 01:11:17 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Benoit RICHARD M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:11:40 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Florian PARIS SE M 01:12:54 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:13:09 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Diego SAUVEUR DIT SALVADOR SE M 01:13:16 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Emrick HERBAUT SE M 01:13:25 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Alain MERLE M6 M AKRO BITUM 01:13:29 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Vincent LUCAS M 01:15:49 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre GABORIAUD M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:16:02 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Arthur CURIEL SE M 01:16:58 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Stéphane LECERF M3 M 01:16:59 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:17:05 26 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Joakim PANNETIER SE M 01:17:46 27 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabrice ROY M4 M 01:17:50 28 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Emmanuelle PUAUD F TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:17:54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien GARDET M2 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 01:17:58 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-François BLAINEAU M5 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:18:21 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Louis FEKKAK M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:18:30 31 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas CHANSEAU M2 M 01:18:59 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Lucie DERUETTE M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:19:05 2 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas OLIVA M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:19:05 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Raphael RUHLMANN M santorun 01:20:06 34 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Vianney LETARD SE M 01:20:19 35 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 01:20:22 36 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Vincent ALGER M2 M 01:20:34 37 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Alex MONROUZEAU SE M 01:20:35 38 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Matthieu LAPLAGNE M0 M santorun 01:20:36 39 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Damien BRUNET M2 M santorun 01:20:54 40 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Grégory MIONZE M0 M 01:21:05 41 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Franck NICAUD SE M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:21:09 42 12 facebook Diplôme
45 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:21:10 43 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederique BEAU M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:21:21 3 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Franck SYLVAIN M2 M 01:21:34 44 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Olivier GARCIA M5 M 01:21:38 45 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Olivier DELALANDE M2 M 01:21:53 46 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Raphaël GANACHAUD M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:22:00 47 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Roanne ROCH M 01:22:19 48 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien BLAINEAU M0 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:22:36 49 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabrice BARBIERI M3 M 01:22:42 50 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre BARRIERE M2 M 01:22:44 51 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Mehdi PASSALACQUA SE M 01:22:48 52 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 01:22:48 4 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Francis BASQUIN M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:22:56 53 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Benoît FAVRE SE M santorun 01:23:29 54 14 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean-paul CATROU M8 M 01:23:43 55 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurent LYS M3 M BRAUD AC 01:23:43 56 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Romain PERSICHINI M santorun 01:23:44 57 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Julien BARON M0 M 01:24:06 58 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Carole BONHOMME M2 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:24:14 5 1 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrick LORENZI M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:24:29 59 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurent CHARBONNIER M4 M 01:24:31 60 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Arnaud MOUVIER M0 M 01:24:32 61 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Déborah LA ROSA SE F santorun 01:25:04 6 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Arnaud KOOPMANS M3 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:25:07 62 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Pierre BETTUZZI M5 M 01:25:09 63 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Herve MORTON M4 M santorun 01:25:12 64 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Alain NEVEU M6 M 01:25:19 65 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Patrice ENSELME M3 M SANTO RUN 01:25:21 66 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Christine DELAMAIRE M3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:25:23 7 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Francis JACQUEMENT M5 M 01:26:23 67 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Clarisse LOPEZ SE F 01:26:29 8 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Aurélie POTY F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:26:43 9 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Marie-pierre LORENZI M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:26:43 10 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Florence PITEAU M4 F 01:26:46 11 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Gregory GIRARD M0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:27:02 68 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Pascaline MOINE M2 F 01:27:50 12 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean Pierre DUMON M7 M 01:28:04 69 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Gérard PLAINAUD M6 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:28:06 70 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean Luc BOSSY M7 M 01:29:05 71 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Marie-France LOIRY M4 F 01:29:15 13 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Béryl LUCAS SE F 01:29:33 14 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Pierre DEBES M 01:30:06 72 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe FOUGERE M4 M 01:31:45 73 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Benjamin TOUZET M0 M 01:32:02 74 10 facebook Diplôme
89 David CHATAIGNIER SE M 01:32:18 75 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Stéphane BELLEDENT M4 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:33:30 76 5 facebook Diplôme
91 François DUTERTRE M2 M 01:33:31 77 12 facebook Diplôme
92 Stephane MATHIEU M3 M 01:34:14 78 13 facebook Diplôme
93 Adeline DE JESUS - MLYNARCZYK SE F 01:34:27 15 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Blandine CHABOT SE F CANIMORDICUS 01:34:27 16 6 facebook Diplôme
95 Alain POULARD M5 M 01:34:40 79 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Christine LERBOURG M4 F 01:35:00 17 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Loetitia HERVAUD M6 F 01:35:17 18 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Sylvie MAYEUR M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:37:15 19 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Jean-pierre BROCHON M6 M 01:37:29 80 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Patricia VIGUIAUD M5 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:37:59 20 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Estelle CHAFFANEL M2 F santorun 01:38:09 21 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Delphine RENOU M2 F 01:38:10 22 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Guillemette NADEAU M2 F 01:38:46 23 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Ludo SIMONOT M3 M 01:38:46 81 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Maud HORGUES M0 F TEAM TRAIL17 01:38:59 24 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Thomas JEAN SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:38:59 82 16 facebook Diplôme
107 Laetitia SANNIER M0 F 01:39:18 25 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Christian FATRAS M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:42:08 83 7 facebook Diplôme
109 Maxime NADAUD M3 M 01:42:39 84 15 facebook Diplôme
110 Pascale FOUGERE M4 F 01:42:49 26 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Corine BAUDRY M4 F 01:42:50 27 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Sophie GARNAUD M0 F 01:44:02 28 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Marie BELLEDENT M2 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:44:39 29 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Joel VERDIER M5 M 01:44:39 85 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Jessica LOPEZ F 01:48:47 30 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Sebastien SARDIN M3 M 01:48:47 86 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Christian HURSON M7 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:50:18 87 3 facebook Diplôme
118 Annelyse BELAUD M2 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:50:19 31 7 facebook Diplôme
119 François MORIN M7 M 01:50:37 88 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Victorien CARDINAL SE M 01:52:32 89 17 facebook Diplôme
121 Fatima FRICAUD F 01:52:34 32 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Sarah MARTIN F 01:58:12 33 5 facebook Diplôme
123 Stephanie BLANCHARD F 01:58:12 34 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Steri MARIO M4 M 02:03:46 90 6 facebook Diplôme
125 Beatrice LEGLISE M3 F 02:21:23 35 5 facebook Diplôme