Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Olivier DELAYRE SE M CAP TRIATHLON 01:14:47.11 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jerome MAGNE V1 M A FURMICULA 01:17:28.45 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Peio BERGÉ SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:37.27 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Julien POULAIN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:21:56.66 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:22:40.66 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Samuel DUVAL V1 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:24:47.90 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 01:26:44.03 7 1 facebook facebook
8 François BOURGEOIS SE M 01:27:06.58 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:27:26.02 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:14.03 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:29:22.35 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Denis BIZEUL SE M UNION SPORTIVE DE LA CHATRE 01:30:58.55 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 01:31:17.25 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:32:11.08 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Jean-luc LACHEZE V2 M RAID'OC 24 01:32:11.11 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:32:31.98 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M 01:33:49.41 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:34:17.27 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Laurent LARRIEU V1 M NEW CHALLENGE FAMILY CLUB 01:34:52.65 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:35:09.61 20 8 facebook facebook
21 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:35:39.77 21 9 facebook facebook
22 Jurr JURRIAANS SE M 01:35:46.25 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:36:40.98 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Kévin HEM SE M 01:36:43.79 24 11 facebook facebook
25 Julien POLITO SE M 01:36:50.47 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Wilfrid ESCULIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:39:01.87 26 10 facebook facebook
27 Mathieu SENGES SE M 01:40:14.70 27 13 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:30.65 28 14 facebook facebook
29 Pierre GAVLOVSKY SE M 01:41:30.35 29 15 facebook facebook
30 Daniel FAURE V2 M 01:42:04.00 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:42:19.62 31 11 facebook facebook
32 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:42:21.57 32 16 facebook facebook
33 Guilmin GRONDIN V2 M 01:42:28.15 33 4 facebook facebook
34 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:42:40.80 34 12 facebook facebook
35 Stephane HENNEQUIN SE M 01:43:48.03 35 17 facebook facebook
36 Christophe BELARD V1 M 01:43:51.99 36 13 facebook facebook
37 David RICHARD V1 M 01:44:15.72 37 14 facebook facebook
38 Andre PERRIER V3 M 01:44:17.75 38 5 facebook facebook
39 Edgard MOITSINGA V1 M 01:44:20.51 39 15 facebook facebook
40 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:44:27.58 40 16 facebook facebook
41 Nelly LAGORCE V1 F 01:44:41.20 1 1 facebook facebook
42 Adrien LEMARCHAND SE M ASCCL FOOTBALL 01:45:06.67 41 18 facebook facebook
43 Raphael CARQUES V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:45:32.49 42 1 facebook facebook
44 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 01:45:48.70 43 19 facebook facebook
45 Pierre LANARTIC SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:05.08 44 20 facebook facebook
46 Cyrille GODIN SE M TOUCAN ATHLETIC CLUB 01:46:15.64 45 21 facebook facebook
47 Jean luc SERRE V1 M 01:46:24.19 46 17 facebook facebook
48 Solenn HARISPURU SE F 01:46:43.45 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Alexandre BONNIN SE M 01:47:05.20 47 22 facebook facebook
50 Yann BERTRAND ES M SUAPS - UNIVERSITE DE SAVOIE 01:47:05.21 48 3 facebook facebook
51 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 01:47:10.60 49 23 facebook facebook
52 Thomas PIZARRO V1 M 01:47:32.45 50 24 facebook facebook
53 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:48:47.82 51 25 facebook facebook
54 Philippe FITUQUE V2 M 01:48:51.99 52 6 facebook facebook
55 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:57.26 3 2 facebook facebook
56 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:50:07.31 53 18 facebook facebook
57 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:50:13.46 54 26 facebook facebook
58 David BEYRET V1 M 01:50:38.60 55 27 facebook facebook
59 Cynthia BALOUT ES F AKENIA 01:51:00.51 4 1 facebook facebook
60 Emeric COLINET V1 M 01:51:00.90 56 28 facebook facebook
61 Nicolas DUMUR V1 M 01:52:37.14 57 29 facebook facebook
62 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 01:53:09.46 58 7 facebook facebook
63 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:53:21.10 59 19 facebook facebook
64 Maxime RIVIERE V1 M ASA DU BERRY 01:53:33.22 60 20 facebook facebook
65 Adeline SOULIÉ SE F 01:54:23.25 5 2 facebook facebook
66 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:26.78 61 30 facebook facebook
67 Christian PASQUET V1 M 01:54:43.74 62 21 facebook facebook
68 Damien FRESSINGEAS SE M 01:55:54.33 63 31 facebook facebook
69 Romain RONGIERAS SE M 01:56:05.06 64 32 facebook facebook
70 Sebastien GUILLABERT V1 M 01:56:53.20 65 33 facebook facebook
71 Aurelie PIERRE DIT LAMBERT SE F 02:00:11.73 6 3 facebook facebook
72 Célina BERNARD SE F 02:03:52.40 7 4 facebook facebook
73 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 02:03:52.77 66 34 facebook facebook
74 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 02:07:51.93 8 5 facebook facebook
75 Aude LARRIEU V1 F NEW CHALLENGE FAMILY CLUB 02:11:09.50 9 3 facebook facebook
76 Julien MONTAGUT SE M 02:15:33.37 67 35 facebook facebook
77 - 01:10:36.86 68 22 facebook facebook
78 - 01:13:51.08 69 8 facebook facebook
79 - 01:23:56.69 70 9 facebook facebook
80 - 00:39:58.00 71 23 facebook facebook