Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément CHRISTEN SE M KM42 02:19:27.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jeremie BARIL M0 M 02:33:54.23 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Clément BIOJOUT M0 M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 02:36:01.04 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:58:27.67 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean Philippe VIALARD M1 M 03:02:02.64 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jerome MEYNIE M2 M 03:09:57.12 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M VCLARDINOIS 03:11:19.30 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Cédric LEYGONIE SE M LES CRIQUETS 03:12:25.62 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Cedric CAUVIN M0 M 03:12:39.04 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Gregory DUBARD M1 M AS LIBOURNE 03:13:00.80 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe BERNARDINI M4 M 03:13:58.15 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas BLANCHARD M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:16:22.37 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Dominique SABAT M0 M RAIDOC 24 03:17:53.47 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Pierre-baptiste DELBOS SE M 03:18:26.18 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Cools-gaillard CYRIL M1 M 03:32:44.31 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 03:36:20.58 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Johanna BARTET SE F 03:37:54.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Thomas JAFFRE SE M 03:40:22.51 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Hugo STEFANSKI M1 M POMPIRUN 03:40:31.15 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Stéphan CHANTALAT M2 M 03:40:36.63 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Franck PIALLOUX M3 M 03:43:21.39 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Fabrice TISSANDIE M3 M 03:51:16.23 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Karine DEVILLE M3 F MANGER BIO PERIGORD.FR 03:51:49.67 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean-michel BELAUBRE M3 M LES FOULEES DES 2 ROCHES 03:53:32.92 22 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain TOURNADRE M1 M LA GRAULE NATURE 03:58:08.69 23 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Olivier LAGARDE M3 M MANGER BIO PERIGORD.FR 04:00:29.61 24 4 facebook Diplôme
27 François MESSAGER M5 M 04:07:56.80 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Julie RIGAL M1 F 04:07:57.12 3 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Sybille BESSEDE M1 F 04:09:53.69 4 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Loic DEPOUTRE M1 M 04:09:53.73 26 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 04:14:37.35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Sylvain GASPARO M1 M MONTBOUY 04:16:41.14 27 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Franck LAFON M3 M MOI MEME... 04:28:41.86 28 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Gilles LABARRE M5 M TEAM GG 05:10:09.26 29 2 facebook Diplôme