Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BOITEAU V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:32:49.95 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas VENNE V1 M STADE DE VANVES 00:33:32.25 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Damien ORRETEGUY SE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:33:59.69 3 1 facebook facebook
4 JORDAN CHENET SE M 00:34:58.41 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Dominique DESSANS V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:35:21.50 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Tristan EDER SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:35:28.17 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Maxime KIFFEL CA M 00:36:46.88 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Raphael MAUDUIT SE M 00:36:55.82 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Veronique HAMOT V1 F CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:36:58.60 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Bruno LARCHE V2 M S/L A.L.T.E.A. 00:37:02.17 9 3 facebook facebook
11 JEROME BONY V1 M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:37:18.79 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Laurent SIERRA V1 M 00:37:21.77 11 3 facebook facebook
13 Yan BRUCE V2 M 00:38:27.56 12 4 facebook facebook
14 Bastien EYMAUZY V1 M 00:38:27.83 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Alexis DESVIGNES JU M 00:40:37.00 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Mickael CONSTANTIN SE M TEAM CX 4 00:40:44.34 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Damien DERNIS SE M 00:41:14.91 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Matthieu PRODHOMME SE M 00:41:53.02 17 7 facebook facebook
19 H-philippe CAMARA SE M 00:42:21.35 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Louis-Philippe BELLIDOR V1 M 00:43:04.37 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Pascal CHOTEAU V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 00:43:08.00 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Hugo YONNET CA M CNSSC ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 00:44:02.86 21 2 facebook facebook
23 Gwenola GUYOMARCH V1 F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:44:08.76 2 2 facebook facebook
24 KEVIN LACOSTE V1 M LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:44:09.22 22 7 facebook facebook
25 Richard FILIPPINI V2 M DASSAULT BORDEAUX SPORTS 00:44:25.26 23 5 facebook facebook
26 Cedric PINGUET CA M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 00:44:44.46 24 3 facebook facebook
27 Denis MOURIGUÉ V3 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:44:49.19 25 1 facebook facebook
28 Franck ZALCMAN V2 M 00:44:51.50 26 6 facebook facebook
29 Sylvain CRUCHON V1 M 00:44:53.51 27 8 facebook facebook
30 Mathieu PERROT SE M 00:45:01.93 28 9 facebook facebook
31 Damien MARTIN SE M RUNNING FARGUES 00:45:07.95 29 10 facebook facebook
32 Frédéric ROBIN SE M CA PORTETSCA PORTETS 00:45:32.03 30 11 facebook facebook
33 Thomas SZYBIAK SE M 00:45:44.50 31 12 facebook facebook
34 Alexandre DELIGNY JU M 00:46:13.83 32 2 facebook facebook
35 Julie SANCHEZ SE F SANCHEZ 00:46:33.33 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Jean VIGNES V1 M 00:47:23.84 33 9 facebook facebook
37 Alexis DESCOMBE CA M 00:47:32.33 34 4 facebook facebook
38 Francis BILLAT V2 M FUN RUN SALLEBOEUF 00:47:54.87 35 7 facebook facebook
39 Herve MOULIA V1 M 00:48:07.01 36 10 facebook facebook
40 Océane LECHARTRE SE F 00:48:08.90 4 2 facebook facebook
41 Jessica CONSTANTIN SE F TEAM CX 4 00:48:09.09 5 3 facebook facebook
42 Renan ABILY SE M 00:48:32.73 37 13 facebook facebook
43 Nicole SALLABERRY MARGOT V2 F AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS 00:48:37.32 6 1 facebook facebook
44 Tiphaine GUÊTRE SE F 00:48:51.21 7 4 facebook facebook
45 Romain LE QUERE V1 M 00:48:55.05 38 11 facebook facebook
46 Eric LEMAIRE V1 M 00:48:57.05 39 12 facebook facebook
47 Nicolas SAINT ESTEBEN V1 M AOC SUPERBOCK 00:49:32.95 40 13 facebook facebook
48 Pascaline MARY V1 F CNSSC ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC 00:49:33.19 8 3 facebook facebook
49 Isabelle MEGRAUD V2 F CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:49:40.20 9 2 facebook facebook
50 Thierry CHAINAT V2 M 00:49:43.40 41 8 facebook facebook
51 Patrick BOURREE V4 M 00:50:34.93 42 1 facebook facebook
52 Laetitia CLOS V1 F LAETITIA CLOS 00:51:03.82 10 4 facebook facebook
53 Agnes DELEMER V2 F 00:51:23.15 11 3 facebook facebook
54 Céline PICARD V1 F ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 00:51:28.19 12 5 facebook facebook
55 Daniel LAGARDE V3 M ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 00:51:28.29 43 2 facebook facebook
56 Julien PINSON V1 M 00:51:34.60 44 14 facebook facebook
57 Sylvie FOURTEAU V1 F 00:51:37.36 13 6 facebook facebook
58 Aurelie MANOL SE F 00:51:41.42 14 5 facebook facebook
59 Lucie LOGUINOF JU F 00:51:51.31 15 1 facebook facebook
60 Emma CANO CA F 00:51:54.27 16 1 facebook facebook
61 Gérald GARROUSTE V1 M 00:52:03.65 45 15 facebook facebook
62 Céline TRIOLET V1 F LES FOULEES LOUBESIENNES 00:52:05.78 17 7 facebook facebook
63 Christophe LADRANGE V2 M ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 00:52:34.36 46 9 facebook facebook
64 Christine NUNES V2 F 00:52:45.12 18 4 facebook facebook
65 Maxime TACHON SE M LES SALADES ENSABLéES 00:52:50.95 47 14 facebook facebook
66 Pauline TESSIER SE F S/L ASPTT LIBOURNE 00:52:51.03 19 6 facebook facebook
67 Franck ROUSSEAU V2 M 00:53:01.33 48 10 facebook facebook
68 Serge MARTIN V3 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* 00:53:06.30 49 3 facebook facebook
69 Magaly GAINARD V1 F BARJOTS DES COTOS 00:53:12.38 20 8 facebook facebook
70 Guillaume GRENIER SE M 00:53:32.92 50 15 facebook facebook
71 Sylvie CANO V2 F 00:53:36.53 21 5 facebook facebook
72 Fabrice SENTENAC V1 M 00:53:37.30 51 16 facebook facebook
73 Aurélie CAEIRO SE F 00:54:05.13 22 7 facebook facebook
74 Nathalie CAUSSE V2 F ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN* 00:54:07.52 23 6 facebook facebook
75 Amélie LAMBERT JU F 00:54:31.99 24 2 facebook facebook
76 Christelle DE BIASIO V1 F ELAN CAPIANAIS 00:54:32.13 25 9 facebook facebook
77 Adrien CHATELAIN SE M 00:54:37.83 52 16 facebook facebook
78 Cynda BARREAU SE F 00:54:58.01 26 8 facebook facebook
79 PASCAL MEDEVIELLE V2 M 00:55:19.91 53 11 facebook facebook
80 Marie CATHERINE V2 F RAID NTRAIL 00:55:33.57 27 7 facebook facebook
81 Jack BONNAUD V4 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 00:55:40.47 54 2 facebook facebook
82 Sylvie COUESNON V1 F 00:56:04.14 28 10 facebook facebook
83 Aurelie BLANCHET V1 F 00:56:04.17 29 11 facebook facebook
84 Sophie SQUIBAN V1 F S/L CMO BASSENS 00:56:09.68 30 12 facebook facebook
85 Philippe MICHAUD V1 M 00:56:16.84 55 17 facebook facebook
86 Guillaume LEGRAND SE M 00:56:17.77 56 17 facebook facebook
87 Gregory STUDER V1 M 00:56:17.97 57 18 facebook facebook
88 Manuel FEIRREIRA V1 M 00:56:20.69 58 19 facebook facebook
89 Patrick DESCOMBE V2 M 00:56:20.77 59 12 facebook facebook
90 Mélissa CURSAN SE F 00:56:32.95 31 9 facebook facebook
91 Florence GARUZ V3 F S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 00:56:34.87 32 1 facebook facebook
92 Sophie MECHIN V1 F 00:56:43.45 33 13 facebook facebook
93 Paloma CANO SE F 00:57:24.65 34 10 facebook facebook
94 Dominique GILLET V2 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:57:53.16 60 13 facebook facebook
95 Ingrid JULLION V1 F 00:57:54.29 35 14 facebook facebook
96 Wilfried JULLION V1 M 00:57:55.31 61 20 facebook facebook
97 Edwige CAULE SE F 00:57:57.30 36 11 facebook facebook
98 Bertrand VIAUD V1 M ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 00:58:15.97 62 21 facebook facebook
99 Chloe DE LOS BUEYS SE F 00:58:47.32 37 12 facebook facebook
100 Florence ANDRE V1 F 00:59:31.27 38 15 facebook facebook
101 Laura MILLEPIED SE F TRESSES RUNNING 00:59:37.78 39 13 facebook facebook
102 Marine DEMONS SE F 00:59:45.17 40 14 facebook facebook
103 Sylvie VERNEY V2 F TRESSES RUNNING 00:59:56.15 41 8 facebook facebook
104 Nina GOSCHLER SE F 00:59:57.20 42 15 facebook facebook
105 Angélique GARD V1 F CMO BASSENS 01:00:00.55 43 16 facebook facebook
106 Jean-Marie COIFFANS V3 M CMO BASSENS 01:00:01.37 63 4 facebook facebook
107 Marion MONDON SE F 01:00:47.44 44 16 facebook facebook
108 Magali ESPINASSE V1 F 01:01:00.64 45 17 facebook facebook
109 Aurélie MASCRES SE F POMPI'RUN 01:01:00.86 46 17 facebook facebook
110 Thierry SAVIGNY V2 M CADET 01:01:01.76 64 14 facebook facebook
111 Arnaud PLET SE M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:01:16.96 65 18 facebook facebook
112 Florence FILLAUT V1 F 01:01:19.21 47 18 facebook facebook
113 Sylvie LACOURT SE F UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:01:23.49 48 18 facebook facebook
114 Stephanie HERBES SE F 01:01:28.36 49 19 facebook facebook
115 Clare EYMAUZY-VIDAL V1 F 01:01:30.96 50 19 facebook facebook
116 Marjorie HUGER SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:01:34.16 51 20 facebook facebook
117 Patrick HERSANT V2 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:01:34.68 66 15 facebook facebook
118 Maryline PATRIGEON V1 F TRESSES RUNNING 01:01:34.79 52 20 facebook facebook
119 Laetitia RICKLIN V2 F 01:01:39.92 53 9 facebook facebook
120 Olivia DELORME V1 F 01:01:49.60 54 21 facebook facebook
121 Christelle DE CLERCK V1 F 01:02:00.67 55 22 facebook facebook
122 Jennifer GENSOUS SE F 01:02:01.02 56 21 facebook facebook
123 Stéphanie ROY SE F 01:02:01.26 57 22 facebook facebook
124 Bernadette PELOUX V2 F US TALENCEUS TALENCE* 01:02:15.14 58 10 facebook facebook
125 Pauline BELLEGARDE SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:02:21.32 59 23 facebook facebook
126 Audrey NAUD SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:02:21.45 60 24 facebook facebook
127 Rizlane BEAUPIN V1 F 01:02:41.23 61 23 facebook facebook
128 Patrice BEAUPIN V1 M 01:02:42.15 67 22 facebook facebook
129 Emma FRAY SE F 01:03:06.11 62 25 facebook facebook
130 Claire LAGARDE V3 F ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 01:04:31.32 63 2 facebook facebook
131 Joanna PROVOOST DONADEO SE F 01:04:47.30 64 26 facebook facebook
132 Marie D'AUBER SE F MARIE D'AUBER 01:04:47.32 65 27 facebook facebook
133 Patricia PRIETO V3 F 01:05:15.28 66 3 facebook facebook
134 Sylvie BONARDI V2 F 01:05:28.80 67 11 facebook facebook
135 Isabelle NOAILLES V2 F 01:05:28.80 68 12 facebook facebook
136 Sarah ADAM V1 F 01:05:33.40 69 24 facebook facebook
137 Erik BROUCA V1 M 01:06:17.71 68 23 facebook facebook
138 BRAHIM BEN AMMAR V3 M 01:07:02.14 69 5 facebook facebook
139 Edith GARNIER V1 F 01:07:05.83 70 25 facebook facebook
140 Gérard VIGNES V5 M 01:07:45.18 70 1 facebook facebook
141 Nora VIGNES V1 F FOULÉES VERTES 01:08:23.81 71 26 facebook facebook
142 DJEMILA BEN AMMAR SE F 01:08:23.90 72 28 facebook facebook
143 Lise MAISONHAUTE V1 F 01:12:46.42 73 27 facebook facebook
144 Marie MEDVIED SE F TRESSES RUNNING 01:13:08.11 74 29 facebook facebook
145 Elisabeth SAVIGNY V2 F TRESSES RUNNING 01:13:08.17 75 13 facebook facebook
146 Emilie DUPUY BACCHI SE F JUDO CLUB POMPIGNAC 01:13:30.94 76 30 facebook facebook
147 Karine LACOSTE V1 F 01:17:26.18 77 28 facebook facebook