Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:20:13.69 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Antony GIBAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:16.09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien ROUBY SE M RAID'OC 24 01:23:58.85 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 01:25:17.13 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:26:59.30 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M BURON DU COL 01:29:30.79 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:29:31.24 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 David LEKVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:31.39 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:29:47.86 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:30:22.82 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume LAFON SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:30:22.96 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Arnaud DELPECH SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:31:03.37 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:31:03.86 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:31:28.02 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:32:00.70 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:32:32.69 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:32:58.59 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:34:03.28 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 01:34:14.42 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:15.98 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAIDOC 24 01:35:02.08 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Serge MOYEN V2 M 01:35:43.69 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 01:35:45.47 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Yohan POIRIER V1 M NL24 01:36:42.89 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaime CARREAU SE M NL24 01:36:42.98 25 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Vincent BEVILACQUA SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:45.16 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvain LEGOUGE SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:38:21.03 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Axel LARDOUX V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:38:26.51 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 01:38:34.21 29 15 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas STRUELENS SE M 01:38:34.33 30 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:39:43.22 31 17 facebook Diplôme
32 Marc BEBIC SE M NL16 01:39:48.67 32 18 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:23.95 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:41:40.11 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean luc GARDIA V3 M NL91 01:43:13.62 35 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 01:43:28.09 36 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:43:29.01 37 11 facebook Diplôme
38 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:43:29.39 38 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:43:51.36 39 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 01:43:54.87 40 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Laurent SORBIER SE M NL24 01:44:09.33 41 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 01:44:14.93 1 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:44:30.80 2 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:43.07 42 9 facebook Diplôme
45 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:57.31 43 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 01:45:34.64 44 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:46:27.36 45 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Thomas BERARD ES M 01:46:27.67 46 21 facebook Diplôme
49 Christele TERRADILLOS HARISBOURE V1 F NL24 01:46:28.06 3 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Stéphane ANSALONI SE M 01:46:32.75 47 22 facebook Diplôme
51 Claire GUILLERIN SE F NL 24 01:46:42.56 4 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 01:46:43.29 48 23 facebook Diplôme
53 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:58.60 5 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:47:40.70 6 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:49.57 7 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Francois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:47:49.90 49 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:48:13.26 50 24 facebook Diplôme
58 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:49:41.27 8 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:50:47.23 51 25 facebook Diplôme
60 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:50:47.24 52 11 facebook Diplôme
61 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 01:52:24.34 53 26 facebook Diplôme
62 Rémi TILLEMAN SE M NL24 01:52:24.53 54 27 facebook Diplôme
63 Bertrand EYMERY V2 M TEAM CITROEN 01:52:51.79 55 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Marc FROSZTEGA V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:52:51.85 56 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Gregory PARVAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:53:23.47 57 28 facebook Diplôme
66 Jérome PERET SE M PAF 01:53:25.99 58 29 facebook Diplôme
67 Loic MATHET SE M 01:54:16.60 59 30 facebook Diplôme
68 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 01:54:43.61 60 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Corentin THIERRY SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:54:43.65 61 31 facebook Diplôme
70 Stéphane LACOUR V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:54:47.70 62 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:55:58.35 9 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:39.34 63 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:39.81 64 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:57:15.11 65 15 facebook Diplôme
75 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 01:57:36.24 66 18 facebook Diplôme
76 Marc DECABRAS SE M NL24 01:57:50.63 67 32 facebook Diplôme
77 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 01:59:02.18 68 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:01:18.38 69 33 facebook Diplôme
79 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M 02:01:57.97 70 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Florence ETCHEVERRY V1 F 02:03:09.19 10 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:04:17.41 11 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:05:23.46 71 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean Luc FAURE V1 M NL16 02:10:39.59 72 21 facebook Diplôme
84 Alain BONINO V1 M NL24 02:12:00.00 73 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Guillaume VEDEAU SE M Progression Zéro 02:13:23.89 74 34 facebook Diplôme
86 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 02:18:11.60 75 35 facebook Diplôme
87 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:20:29.65 76 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Alain BREMONT V3 M NL24 02:21:35.30 77 2 facebook Diplôme