Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 William LEVEQUE V1 M TEAM CDC 01:19:56.25 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:24:55.17 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Fabrice BOUCHY V1 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:25:48.51 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:25:55.69 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Jerome SERBAT V1 M RAIDOC 24 01:26:01.00 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 01:29:06.26 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Julien COURBALAY SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:14.83 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:29:45.34 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Gregory MERLET V1 M 01:30:06.34 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Romain GUICHARD SE M LES Z'ACCROS DE SOURZAC 01:30:16.11 10 4 facebook facebook
11 David CLEMONT V2 M 01:31:14.84 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Aurélien BOUSQUET SE M 01:32:36.01 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Julien ROBERT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:32:46.12 13 1 facebook facebook
14 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:33:05.52 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Bruno LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:33:11.87 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:33:53.73 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:55.82 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:34:35.11 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:34:42.51 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Axel LARDOUX V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:35:06.48 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Mickael RICHARD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:16.48 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Marine VIGIER SE F TEAM ATD 01:36:05.89 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Eric LABROUSSE V1 M 01:36:06.51 22 8 facebook facebook
24 Mathieu TARRADE SE M TEAM CDC 01:36:13.87 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Laurent LACOUR V2 M 01:36:23.03 24 6 facebook facebook
26 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:36:43.83 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Fabrice LEINSTER V1 M 01:36:47.65 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:36:50.35 27 7 facebook facebook
29 Loic FEYDI V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:29.04 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:29.08 29 11 facebook facebook
31 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M FROMARSAC 01:38:16.13 30 10 facebook facebook
32 David LE KVERNE V1 M CDP/MDF 01:38:16.18 31 12 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M 01:39:09.14 32 13 facebook facebook
34 Philippe GAILLARD V2 M 01:39:11.09 33 8 facebook facebook
35 Thomas BERSINGER SE M TEAM ATD 01:39:41.14 34 11 facebook facebook
36 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:39:43.32 35 1 facebook facebook
37 Florent POISSON SE M 01:39:50.78 36 12 facebook facebook
38 Marcel MURGUET V3 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:40:04.90 37 2 facebook facebook
39 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:36.65 38 14 facebook facebook
40 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M 01:41:50.11 39 9 facebook facebook
41 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:42:28.59 40 13 facebook facebook
42 Laurent BATLLE SE M 01:42:31.04 41 14 facebook facebook
43 Alexandre MAZEAU V1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:42:47.75 42 15 facebook facebook
44 Lydie METHOUT V1 F 01:43:18.90 2 1 facebook facebook
45 Luc FAURET V2 M 01:43:20.48 43 10 facebook facebook
46 Julien MATHET SE M 01:43:57.21 44 15 facebook facebook
47 Emmanuel CLARET V1 M TEAM ATD 01:44:27.54 45 16 facebook facebook
48 Bruno MICHELET V2 M TEAM GC 01:45:29.62 46 11 facebook facebook
49 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:41.04 47 17 facebook facebook
50 Renan LERNOULD SE M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:45:50.51 48 16 facebook facebook
51 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:46:04.71 49 12 facebook facebook
52 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:46:56.07 50 18 facebook facebook
53 Emmanuel IBORRA MOLINS V1 M 01:46:56.81 51 19 facebook facebook
54 Patrice BOYER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:47:11.54 52 13 facebook facebook
55 Pierrick MONTET V1 M 01:47:21.26 53 20 facebook facebook
56 Didier MERIEL V2 M 01:47:23.52 54 14 facebook facebook
57 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:22.68 55 17 facebook facebook
58 Arnaud JUBET V1 M TEAM CDC 01:49:22.71 56 21 facebook facebook
59 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:50:31.51 57 15 facebook facebook
60 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:47.91 58 22 facebook facebook
61 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V2 F 01:50:48.19 3 1 facebook facebook
62 Robert LEACH V4 M CACC RUNNING 01:51:09.00 59 1 facebook facebook
63 Benjamin FEYTE SE M CAP-MX 01:51:23.38 60 18 facebook facebook
64 Pierre antoine HOSPITAL SE M 01:51:53.13 61 19 facebook facebook
65 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:53:04.39 62 23 facebook facebook
66 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 01:54:15.84 63 24 facebook facebook
67 Thierry MAZY V1 M 01:54:40.30 64 25 facebook facebook
68 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:55:09.51 65 26 facebook facebook
69 Jean-luc VALLIER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:15.08 66 16 facebook facebook
70 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:55:15.46 67 20 facebook facebook
71 José IBORRA MOLINS V2 M 01:55:46.70 68 17 facebook facebook
72 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M LA VIREE D'ANNESSE ET BEAULIEU 01:55:47.24 69 27 facebook facebook
73 Coralie DEJEAN SE F 01:55:54.33 4 2 facebook facebook
74 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:55:58.38 70 28 facebook facebook
75 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M 01:57:19.80 71 29 facebook facebook
76 Pauline MERCERON SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:57:23.56 5 3 facebook facebook
77 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:57:24.05 72 21 facebook facebook
78 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:57:24.33 73 22 facebook facebook
79 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M 01:58:47.04 74 18 facebook facebook
80 Eric ITEN V2 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:59:00.99 75 19 facebook facebook
81 Laurent BRILLANT SE M 01:59:09.51 76 23 facebook facebook
82 Olivier ROZ V1 M 01:59:09.68 77 30 facebook facebook
83 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F 01:59:12.00 6 2 facebook facebook
84 Céline PEREIRA SE F 01:59:30.10 7 4 facebook facebook
85 Christophe DUCOTE V1 M 01:59:30.87 78 31 facebook facebook
86 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F TEAM MERLHIOT 01:59:43.69 8 3 facebook facebook
87 Eric JAMAIS V2 M 01:59:44.05 79 20 facebook facebook
88 Paulo TORREA SE M 01:59:45.00 80 24 facebook facebook
89 Yannick MERLHIOT V2 M TEAM MERLHIOT 01:59:45.43 81 21 facebook facebook
90 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:00:14.29 9 4 facebook facebook
91 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 02:00:14.34 82 22 facebook facebook
92 Isabelle PEGORIE V1 F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:01:03.82 10 2 facebook facebook
93 Christophe ROSSARD V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:04:23.38 83 32 facebook facebook
94 Christine FORGERON V1 F 02:04:51.81 11 3 facebook facebook
95 SéBASTIEN VEYSSIERES V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:04:52.04 84 33 facebook facebook
96 Thierry GUINE V1 M CHARENTE FREE TRAIL 02:05:41.48 85 34 facebook facebook
97 Gregory MOURET V1 M 02:06:49.17 86 35 facebook facebook
98 Chloe NICOLAS SE F TEAM ATD 02:07:44.65 12 5 facebook facebook
99 Mickael VOISIN V1 M LES BLAIREAUX 02:11:27.81 87 36 facebook facebook
100 Renaud LOÏC SE M 02:13:02.65 88 25 facebook facebook
101 Aurélien PARROT SE M 02:14:03.98 89 26 facebook facebook
102 Géraldine NADAUD SE F 02:14:04.12 13 6 facebook facebook
103 Laurent LACOUTURE V1 M 02:15:35.72 90 37 facebook facebook
104 Caroline ZEDAM V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:16:15.29 14 4 facebook facebook
105 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:16:15.51 15 7 facebook facebook
106 Lydie FOURNIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:20:37.82 16 8 facebook facebook
107 Valerie RAYNAUD V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:42.99 17 5 facebook facebook
108 Marion DELORD SE F 02:26:36.30 18 9 facebook facebook
109 Gaëtan BLOUIN SE M 02:26:36.77 91 27 facebook facebook
110 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F COCC LA MOITIE DE L'ANNEE 02:31:08.70 19 10 facebook facebook
111 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 02:31:08.73 20 11 facebook facebook
112 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:32:04.33 21 5 facebook facebook
113 Romain FAURE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:32:04.62 92 28 facebook facebook