Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:31:53.70 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:33:06.39 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:36:32.14 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:41.08 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Bastien DORIANT M0 M TEAM I/F 01:38:18.34 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Mathieu BESOLI M0 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:38:51.78 6 3 facebook facebook
7 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:42:02.47 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas GUALANDI M1 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:42:37.38 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jerome SERBAT M1 M RAID'OC24 01:43:11.52 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Kevin DELMOULY SE M 01:43:19.14 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 01:43:20.91 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Matthieu FENNETEAU M1 M 01:43:37.28 12 4 facebook facebook
13 émilie BOUCHEZ M0 F 01:49:38.27 1 1 facebook facebook
14 David CLEMONT M3 M 01:51:27.53 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Thierry PORCHER M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:53:11.40 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Julian DARIA M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:18.34 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Eric COSTECALDE M2 M 01:53:27.12 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:52.23 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Jacques DEBIOSSAT M4 M 01:53:56.15 18 1 facebook facebook
20 Thomas BERSINGER M0 M 01:54:07.01 19 6 facebook facebook
21 Serge MOUNIER M5 M TEAM Montchauvet 01:54:30.38 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Joseph SYMZAK JU M TEAM GC 01:54:37.75 21 1 facebook facebook
23 Marcel MURGUET M5 M RUNTOGETHER NONTRON 01:54:39.08 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Gilles ARNAUD M4 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:54:46.31 23 2 facebook facebook
25 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:55:19.89 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Nicolas PLANTIER SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:55:31.41 25 6 facebook facebook
27 Pierre-hugues BAIS M0 M 01:55:50.90 26 7 facebook facebook
28 Denis PETREL M3 M RUN PLAISIR 01:55:56.98 27 3 facebook facebook
29 Rachid CHELLI M5 M 01:56:02.37 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Gaëtan BLOUIN SE M 01:56:07.14 29 7 facebook facebook
31 Luc FAURET M3 M 01:56:19.64 30 4 facebook facebook
32 Lydie METHOUT M2 F 01:56:19.88 2 1 facebook facebook
33 Stéphane LANXADE M2 M RUN PLAISIR 01:57:01.02 31 3 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:58:00.70 32 4 facebook facebook
35 Eric LABROUSSSE M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:58:01.49 33 5 facebook facebook
36 Sébastien MOUSNIER M1 M TEAM GC 01:58:07.18 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Thierry MERLET M4 M MDF24 01:58:55.46 35 3 facebook facebook
38 Emanuel CLARET M1 M 01:59:36.15 36 6 facebook facebook
39 Philippe ARNAUD M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:59:45.99 37 5 facebook facebook
40 Cedric LANSADE M1 M 02:00:33.16 38 7 facebook facebook
41 Frederic FAVARD M3 M 02:01:13.04 39 6 facebook facebook
42 Patrice BOYER M3 M COCC 02:04:54.63 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Sylvie BRUN M2 F 02:05:23.14 3 2 facebook facebook
44 Jean-luc VALLIER M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:06:25.02 41 8 facebook facebook
45 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:06:44.29 42 9 facebook facebook
46 Guillaume VIGIER SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:06:51.57 43 8 facebook facebook
47 Julien FAURE SE M 02:06:55.55 44 9 facebook facebook
48 Nicolas LABAURIE M0 M 02:06:59.52 45 8 facebook facebook
49 Fabien VIGIER M2 M 02:07:54.05 46 6 facebook facebook
50 Gilles LARGE M4 M 02:08:21.72 47 4 facebook facebook
51 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M TEAM MERLHIOT 02:08:44.07 48 10 facebook facebook
52 Patrick BARRIERE M3 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 02:08:49.96 49 11 facebook facebook
53 Philippe ALLARD M4 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:09:07.70 50 5 facebook facebook
54 Fabien GLANDUS M1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:09:42.14 51 8 facebook facebook
55 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD M1 M 02:10:01.28 52 9 facebook facebook
56 Tanguy AUPERT ES M 02:10:02.17 53 1 facebook facebook
57 Jérémie POMMIER M1 M 02:10:04.74 54 10 facebook facebook
58 Renan LERNOULD SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:11:22.84 55 10 facebook facebook
59 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:11:57.01 56 6 facebook facebook
60 Laurent BATLLE SE M 02:12:56.15 57 11 facebook facebook
61 Pierre-Jean BALLAY M1 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 02:13:40.69 58 11 facebook facebook
62 Cyril LAVAUD M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:13:47.94 59 7 facebook facebook
63 Robert LEACH M7 M 02:14:26.27 60 1 facebook facebook
64 Tony RONTEIX M0 M CE FROMARSAC 02:15:07.52 61 9 facebook facebook
65 Didier FERRIER M5 M ACMV 02:15:10.31 62 4 facebook facebook
66 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 02:16:15.33 63 12 facebook facebook
67 Cedric ARANDA M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:16:28.47 64 12 facebook facebook
68 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M 24036 02:16:28.78 65 13 facebook facebook
69 Jerome SECHERE M2 M 02:17:48.55 66 8 facebook facebook
70 Jeremie BACONNIER M0 M ESCA 02:18:12.76 67 10 facebook facebook
71 Raphael RIALLAND M3 M COCC 02:20:14.50 68 14 facebook facebook
72 Eric ITEN M4 M CLUB TRELISSAC TRIATHLON 02:21:15.68 69 7 facebook facebook
73 Mallolm ROFFE M3 M 02:21:46.26 70 15 facebook facebook
74 Aleksandra LAMB M0 F 02:21:46.53 4 2 facebook facebook
75 Corentin THIERRY M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:35.93 71 11 facebook facebook
76 Julien LAVIALLE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:36.76 72 12 facebook facebook
77 Annie LARIVIERE M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:41.21 5 1 facebook facebook
78 Fabien CAZENAVE M1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:24:41.62 73 13 facebook facebook
79 Gregory MOURET M2 M 02:24:50.50 74 9 facebook facebook
80 Daniel GODET M5 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:26:41.06 75 5 facebook facebook
81 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:31:26.71 76 10 facebook facebook
82 Loic RENAUD SE M 02:31:27.00 77 13 facebook facebook
83 Natacha DECRON M1 F FABB 02:32:24.55 6 1 facebook facebook
84 Christophe JABET M2 M 02:32:43.84 78 11 facebook facebook
85 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:36:23.36 79 14 facebook facebook
86 Mélanie BOURGAIN M0 F COCC 02:36:23.58 7 3 facebook facebook
87 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F 02:47:26.75 8 1 facebook facebook
88 Severine FEVRIER M2 F 02:47:55.42 9 3 facebook facebook
89 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M COCC 02:50:29.61 80 16 facebook facebook