Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien DEMONTPION M0 M 00:22:10.76 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume POULIDOR M0 M AS LEGRAND 00:22:56.28 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:25:08.75 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Mickael GARABOEUF M2 M 00:25:21.27 3 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien LADRAT M0 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:25:30.01 4 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Alexandre KASELKA M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:25:33.08 5 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicola MERCIER M2 M 00:26:11.38 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Paul BOURVELLEC SE M 00:26:44.86 7 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sabrina SELLEZ M1 F 00:28:58.29 2 2 facebook Diplôme
10 René AUGRIS M7 M 00:29:08.89 8 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Frédéric FAURE M3 M 00:29:16.60 9 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Patrick GOURSAUD M4 M 00:30:44.03 10 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Loic GAUCHER M0 M 00:31:06.43 11 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thierry ROULEVIN M2 M 00:31:23.77 12 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Alain EVEN M7 M SPIRIDON 00:31:49.05 13 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas LATOUR M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:32:46.37 14 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Corentin VLIEGHE SE M 00:32:58.65 15 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Théo COLOMINE SE M 00:33:01.06 16 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean Pierre MATHIEU M5 M 00:33:23.22 17 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Olivier LASNIER M2 M 00:34:41.49 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Anthony CHEYPE M0 M 00:36:01.93 19 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Emilie LEGER M0 F 00:36:02.17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Delphine BOURIQUET M2 F 00:36:10.61 4 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Emilie AUPETIT M0 F 00:36:15.43 5 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Bernadette GUERIVE M4 F 00:36:23.20 6 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Abigail FIANCETTE SE F 00:36:47.71 7 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Marine JEGOU SE F 00:37:28.17 8 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Aurore COUDERT SE F 00:37:28.42 9 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Charly MATISSE SE M 00:40:45.68 20 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Marie VAUGELADE SE F 00:42:19.85 10 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Aurélie LE LOSTEC M0 F 00:42:20.34 11 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Virginie POTIRON M1 F 00:43:09.23 12 3 facebook Diplôme
33 Alice OUDJEDI SE F 00:43:27.06 13 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Paul ROUX M8 M 00:51:52.79 21 1 facebook Diplôme