Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Quentin LEGEAY SE M ATHLETISME LE BOURGET DRANCY 00:40:25.68 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierrick FAUCHER M1 M couzeix running club 00:44:01.49 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Anthony ROUX ES M LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE 00:46:06.96 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Matthieu MARTINEZ SE M 00:50:23.68 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Philippe DIMON M1 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:51:19.19 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Daniel CHALARD M7 M AS SAINT JUNIEN* 00:51:28.35 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Robin BOYER SE M 00:52:08.69 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M 00:53:52.72 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Léna JURGOWIAK JU F 00:54:12.48 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Alain BENOIST M2 M 00:54:31.03 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Marc POULET M3 M 00:54:46.44 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Patrick BILLAT M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:54:49.09 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Stephane RAVET M2 M 00:54:59.93 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Christelle MOSMEAU M2 F 00:55:19.44 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Isabelle FRONVAL M3 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:56:39.18 3 1 facebook facebook
16 Dominique VAUZELLE M5 M couzeix running club 00:56:43.51 13 2 facebook facebook
17 Bruno LASSINCE M3 M 00:56:51.23 14 2 facebook facebook
18 Christophe DEVALOIS M3 M 00:57:04.00 15 3 facebook facebook
19 Adel BELHACHEMI M0 M 00:57:30.02 16 1 facebook facebook
20 Ludovic OLIVEIRA M0 M couzeix running club 00:58:02.29 17 2 facebook facebook
21 Lionel RAINAUD M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:59:05.16 18 3 facebook facebook
22 Nicolas DANIEAU M1 M FCL FEYTIAT 00:59:24.68 19 4 facebook facebook
23 Vincent DETOSSE SE M CAPNIPAT87 00:59:33.11 20 4 facebook facebook
24 christophe PECHEREAU M2 M CANIPAT87 00:59:33.35 21 4 facebook facebook
25 Carole PROUST M2 F 01:00:16.23 4 2 facebook facebook
26 Arnaud CROGUENNEC M2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:00:18.39 22 5 facebook facebook
27 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:00:20.81 23 6 facebook facebook
28 Laurent LE BRUSQ M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:00:42.25 24 5 facebook facebook
29 Pierre LEJEUNE M3 M 01:00:44.90 25 4 facebook facebook
30 David SARRE M3 M 01:00:54.54 26 5 facebook facebook
31 Vincent SALERT M0 M 01:00:56.46 27 3 facebook facebook
32 Laurent MEYER M2 M 01:01:10.68 28 7 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas PEYRONNET M1 M couzeix running club 01:01:19.36 29 6 facebook facebook
34 Christian MERIGUET M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:01:45.61 30 1 facebook facebook
35 Marion BILEN M0 F LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT!!! 01:02:21.27 5 1 facebook facebook
36 Fabien FRONVAL M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 01:03:23.18 31 6 facebook facebook
37 Jean-pierre DELHOUME M7 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:03:47.03 32 2 facebook facebook
38 Patrick FEVRIER M4 M 01:04:01.97 33 2 facebook facebook
39 Alain GARNAUD M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:04:45.57 34 3 facebook facebook
40 Benoit CHAUVIN M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:06:06.99 35 7 facebook facebook
41 Pierre NICOLAS M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:06:45.07 36 4 facebook facebook
42 Joëlle VERGNE M4 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:07:04.82 6 1 facebook facebook
43 Marjorie LOPEZ M1 F 01:07:11.81 7 1 facebook facebook
44 Laetitia GOURSAUD M1 F couzeix running club 01:07:42.64 8 2 facebook facebook
45 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 01:08:09.14 37 7 facebook facebook
46 Arthur COLOMINE JU M 01:09:16.04 38 1 facebook facebook
47 Julien BOISSOU SE M 01:09:17.07 39 5 facebook facebook
48 Baptiste LAAGE SE M 01:09:19.24 40 6 facebook facebook
49 Cedric MAYERAS M0 M 01:09:21.17 41 4 facebook facebook
50 Angelique BERTRAND M1 F 01:09:24.07 9 3 facebook facebook
51 Martine ROUANET M3 F 01:09:40.21 10 2 facebook facebook
52 Nathalie MAGNIN M4 F VO2 01:09:41.17 11 2 facebook facebook
53 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:10:04.06 42 1 facebook facebook
54 Eric TRATZ M4 M AS LEGRAND 01:10:21.17 43 5 facebook facebook
55 Isabelle BARBAREAU M4 F 01:10:44.30 12 3 facebook facebook
56 Patrick CHEYPE M5 M 01:10:45.51 44 3 facebook facebook
57 Bernard CHAMBON M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:11:46.94 45 3 facebook facebook
58 Aida PEYRONNET M5 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:11:55.14 13 1 facebook facebook
59 Michel JEANNESSON M7 M AS LEGRAND 01:12:07.91 46 4 facebook facebook
60 Cecile PARRAIN M1 F 01:12:25.97 14 4 facebook facebook
61 David DESCHAMPS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:12:28.62 47 8 facebook facebook
62 Johanna KUHLER M0 F 01:12:37.30 15 2 facebook facebook
63 Daniel MULLER M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:13:16.80 48 5 facebook facebook
64 Delphine DESBOURDELLES M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:13:30.30 16 3 facebook facebook
65 Veronique CATHERINE M2 F 01:14:35.57 17 4 facebook facebook
66 Helene CHAUVIN M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:14:35.58 18 3 facebook facebook
67 Patricia CLEMENT M5 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:15:34.59 19 2 facebook facebook
68 Audrey RAYMONDAUD M0 F 01:15:38.69 20 3 facebook facebook
69 Charlotte JAMMET SE F 01:16:04.46 21 1 facebook facebook
70 Awadia BANGALI M0 F 01:16:11.45 22 4 facebook facebook
71 Thi Hong Lien CAMUS M2 F 01:19:07.32 23 5 facebook facebook
72 Isabelle DEVALOIS M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:22:49.92 24 3 facebook facebook
73 Jean Luc CHAZAUBENAY M6 M 01:25:55.42 49 2 facebook facebook
74 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:28:37.54 50 6 facebook facebook
75 Théo PLANTE ES M 01:28:40.92 51 2 facebook facebook
76 Virginie CHAUVIN M2 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:33:08.08 25 6 facebook facebook