Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabrice MAJEK V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 01:17:59.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:18:29.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:45.67 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:24:25.96 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:49.54 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Dylan CUDMORE ES M 01:25:53.33 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Wilfrid ESCULIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:26:02.13 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:26:27.19 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 ALAIN LAFFORT V2 M 01:27:26.63 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Walter FENELON V1 M NL24 01:28:02.06 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:28:16.03 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 01:28:24.32 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Félix THOMAS JU M 01:28:42.87 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 JEAN LUC LACHEZE V2 M 01:29:09.35 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:29:10.02 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:30:28.05 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:32.36 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:31:20.39 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 01:31:35.67 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:32:30.64 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Serge MOYEN V2 M 01:32:55.37 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:33:58.30 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Jacques ETIENNE V2 M NL24 01:34:07.25 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent BAZILLOU SE M 01:34:11.67 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:35:06.98 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:19.40 26 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:35:41.96 27 12 facebook Diplôme
28 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:36:25.46 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 ANTHONY LAPORTE SE M NL 24 01:36:45.29 29 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Frederic FAVARD V1 M NL24 01:37:44.72 30 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:37:47.18 31 14 facebook Diplôme
32 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:38:46.32 32 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Jerome DOS SANTOS SE M 01:39:07.16 33 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Yannick BRUNET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:39:07.68 34 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:39:10.70 35 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Dominique DELY V2 M 01:39:30.93 36 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:40:21.16 37 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Emmanuel CLARET V1 M 01:40:36.55 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:40:47.19 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Michel GEROUD V2 M 01:41:32.85 40 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Bertrand GAVIGNET V1 M NL24 01:41:33.52 41 17 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:42:33.51 42 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas CEURET V2 M 01:42:52.70 43 13 facebook Diplôme
44 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 01:42:54.37 1 1 facebook Diplôme
45 François JOUSSAIN V1 M TRIATHLON SAINT ASTIER 01:43:30.52 44 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Olivier ROUDEAU V1 M NL24 01:44:12.39 45 20 facebook Diplôme
47 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:44:46.87 2 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Yves MAHAUD V1 M 01:44:49.87 46 21 facebook Diplôme
49 Eric LASSEOUGUE V1 M NL 24 01:45:46.43 47 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 01:46:33.99 48 14 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean Jacques MALTERRE V1 M 01:46:34.60 49 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:46:40.48 50 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Rene BUTERIN V1 M NL91 01:47:21.82 51 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Gerald MARTY SE M 01:47:25.12 52 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Alain ARGIVIER V3 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:47:30.80 53 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Catherine FARGE V2 F NL24 01:47:43.19 3 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Mickael JACOUTY SE M 01:48:42.39 54 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:50:55.01 4 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean Marc CLEMENT V3 M TRIATHLON SAINT ASTIER 01:51:16.09 55 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Gilles FORGET V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:55:34.39 56 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Florent VILISQUES SE M NL24 01:55:35.06 57 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:56:49.02 5 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:57:48.57 6 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:58:41.22 58 17 facebook Diplôme
65 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:01:55.23 59 25 facebook Diplôme
66 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:55.83 60 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Thomas MAZY V2 M 02:02:42.83 61 27 facebook Diplôme
68 Alain BREMOND V2 M 02:03:29.88 62 18 facebook Diplôme
69 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:08:26.85 63 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:08:30.67 64 19 facebook Diplôme
71 Caroline LAVENIR V2 F NL24 02:09:19.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Virginie THERONT SE F 02:13:30.14 8 2 facebook Diplôme