Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES MI SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Henri PEYRAT SE M 00:41:07.78 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Isabelle COLY V1 F NL24 00:43:35.33 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:45:45.36 2 1 facebook facebook
4 Jean baptiste LAFRIQUE SE M TEAM BERNIER 00:46:20.16 2 2 facebook facebook
5 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:47:43.33 3 2 facebook facebook
6 Alice GALOIN SE F 00:48:00.06 4 3 facebook facebook
7 Nicoleta VLAD V1 F 00:48:14.81 5 2 facebook facebook
8 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 00:48:44.35 6 3 facebook facebook
9 Delphine DUPONT SE F 00:49:06.67 7 4 facebook facebook
10 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:49:23.76 8 5 facebook facebook
11 Raphael LAFAYE V1 M 00:49:28.00 3 1 facebook facebook
12 Anne-sophie VIDAL SE F 00:50:58.46 9 6 facebook facebook
13 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 00:51:08.96 10 4 facebook facebook
14 Laurianne LACOURARIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:21.77 11 7 facebook facebook
15 Marlene TRONCHE SE F 00:51:31.61 12 8 facebook facebook
16 PATRICIA MOULINE V1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:51:53.01 13 5 facebook facebook
17 Dimitri FAURIE SE M TEAM BERNIER 00:52:03.55 4 3 facebook facebook
18 Philippe COUSTILLAS V1 M 00:52:51.92 5 2 facebook facebook
19 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 24420 MAYAC 00:53:29.23 6 4 facebook facebook
20 Charly PIMONT SE M TEAM BERNIER 00:53:29.44 7 5 facebook facebook
21 Stephane DEMARTHON V1 M TEAM BERNIER 00:53:29.45 8 3 facebook facebook
22 Valentin MALMANCHE SE M TEAM BERNIER 00:53:29.80 9 6 facebook facebook
23 Sergio CLAIN V1 M TEAM BERNIER 00:54:33.08 10 4 facebook facebook
24 Marie Christine FORESTIER V2 F 00:54:46.66 14 1 facebook facebook
25 Martine ORSINGHER SE F 00:54:52.37 15 9 facebook facebook
26 Laetitia LEGRAND SE F 00:55:44.84 16 10 facebook facebook
27 Aurélie GRANDCHAMP SE F 00:55:52.85 17 11 facebook facebook
28 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 00:55:56.03 18 6 facebook facebook
29 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:56:04.71 19 1 facebook facebook
30 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 00:56:27.73 20 2 facebook facebook
31 Olivia DECLE V1 F 00:56:31.18 21 7 facebook facebook
32 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:32.04 22 2 facebook facebook
33 Josette GOSSELIN V2 F POM'SY 00:56:41.92 23 3 facebook facebook
34 Elodie LAFAYE SE F 00:58:32.99 24 12 facebook facebook
35 Evelyne MARTINEZ V2 F 00:58:49.44 25 4 facebook facebook
36 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 00:58:51.84 26 5 facebook facebook
37 Aude ROY SE F NL24 00:59:01.03 27 13 facebook facebook
38 Marie CLOAREC SE F NL24 00:59:01.21 28 14 facebook facebook
39 Quentin FAURJE SE M 00:59:13.22 11 7 facebook facebook
40 Anais ROUSSEAU SE F 00:59:15.49 29 15 facebook facebook
41 Charlotte VANDERHOVEN SE F 00:59:24.53 30 16 facebook facebook
42 Mikael DOUX SE M TEAM BERNIER 00:59:53.71 12 8 facebook facebook
43 Sandy TITMAN SE F NL24 01:00:13.73 31 17 facebook facebook
44 Marléne SIBIOUDE SE F LEOPRAD CLUB ATERIEN 01:00:26.31 32 18 facebook facebook
45 Carole OLIVIER SE F 01:00:30.43 33 19 facebook facebook
46 Marie BERNEY GRANGER V2 F 01:00:45.31 34 6 facebook facebook
47 Olivier BERNIER SE M TEAM BERNIER 01:01:01.95 13 9 facebook facebook
48 Gilles CARREY SE M 01:01:01.98 14 10 facebook facebook
49 Sabrina LASFARGEAS SE F 01:01:34.51 35 20 facebook facebook
50 Lauriane DESPLAT SE F 01:01:34.60 36 21 facebook facebook
51 Patricia MAURY V1 F 01:03:30.00 37 8 facebook facebook
52 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:03:46.84 38 9 facebook facebook
53 Virginie SUDREAU SE F 01:04:00.00 39 22 facebook facebook
54 Mégane LAFAYE SE F 01:04:27.58 40 23 facebook facebook
55 Alain CLERGERIE V2 M GDB 01:04:40.07 15 1 facebook facebook
56 Elisabeth COUPEAU V1 F 24110 SAINT ASTIER 01:04:56.77 41 10 facebook facebook
57 Sabrina CHUPEAU V1 F 01:05:11.85 42 11 facebook facebook
58 Sandrine MATHIAS V1 F 01:06:19.20 43 12 facebook facebook
59 Delphine GAUDEFROY V1 F 01:06:28.15 44 13 facebook facebook
60 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 01:06:49.47 45 24 facebook facebook
61 Stephanie LARONZE LAFAYE V1 F 01:06:57.45 46 14 facebook facebook
62 Cécilia LABROUSSE V1 F NL24 01:06:58.67 47 15 facebook facebook
63 Celine VENOU V1 F NL24 01:06:59.65 48 16 facebook facebook
64 Amélie JALINIÉ SE F NL24 01:08:34.15 49 25 facebook facebook
65 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX MI F 01:08:52.36 50 1 facebook facebook
66 Kevin JARDRY SE M TEAM BERNIER 01:09:19.58 16 11 facebook facebook
67 Emilie DAVID ES F 01:09:53.81 51 1 facebook facebook
68 Elodie TEILLET ES F 01:09:53.97 52 2 facebook facebook
69 Orlane COFFIGNIEZ ES F 01:10:06.36 53 3 facebook facebook
70 Karine FLAYAC SE F 01:10:06.36 54 26 facebook facebook
71 Virginie HARBONNIER V1 F 01:10:45.44 55 17 facebook facebook
72 Karine FARGES V1 F 01:13:02.10 56 18 facebook facebook
73 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 01:14:00.28 57 19 facebook facebook
74 Aurelie THOMASSON BERNIER SE F TEAM BERNIER 01:14:51.42 58 27 facebook facebook