Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V2MCYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD01:23:32.1411 facebook facebook
2 Vincent PARIS V1M01:28:43.1521 facebook facebook
3 Waldemar GACKA SEM01:28:57.4931 facebook facebook
4 Bruno POIRIER SEM01:29:11.9242 facebook facebook
5 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:30:03.6552 facebook facebook
6 Olivier DELAYRE SEMASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:30:38.6363 facebook facebook
7 Sebastien BREGERAS V1MS/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 4701:38:24.3073 facebook facebook
8 Denis PETREL V2MRUN PLAISIR01:39:42.5682 facebook facebook
9 Ludovic KULIS SEM01:40:00.3794 facebook facebook
10 Celine KOWAL SEFSAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON01:40:47.0511 facebook facebook
11 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2M01:42:46.68103 facebook facebook
12 Regis GIRON V2MLES RAPIDEAUX01:43:17.97114 facebook facebook
13 Rachid CHELLI V3M01:45:50.17121 facebook facebook
14 Florian HURTEL SEMRun together01:46:42.88135 facebook facebook
15 Kevin ROCHE SEM01:47:09.01146 facebook facebook
16 William DULAPT V1M01:47:25.52154 facebook facebook
17 Joel BOSSAVIE V2MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:48:22.50165 facebook facebook
18 Jérôme WARGNIER V1MVTT MONTAGRIER01:50:20.29175 facebook facebook
19 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SEFUS TALENCE*01:50:39.7522 facebook facebook
20 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3M01:50:39.91182 facebook facebook
21 Thierry PEDENON SEMELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:50:45.88197 facebook facebook
22 Pascal GILLION V2MPERIGUEUX RUNNING01:51:11.37206 facebook facebook
23 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1M01:51:53.08216 facebook facebook
24 Barbara BORDAS V2F01:52:12.0331 facebook facebook
25 Anna BONNET GRANGER SEFSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX01:52:33.2243 facebook facebook
26 Sylvain SOULABAIL V2MECTC 2401:52:53.00227 facebook facebook
27 Franck DALBAVIE V2MSIMCA 100001:52:53.29238 facebook facebook
28 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:53:29.17241 facebook facebook
29 Yannick HEMON V2M01:54:41.57259 facebook facebook
30 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:56:07.56267 facebook facebook
31 Laetitia DEMARLE SEFELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:56:50.1754 facebook facebook
32 Jean-michel BOISSONNET V2MBOB BOISSO01:57:14.782710 facebook facebook
33 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2F01:58:10.1862 facebook facebook
34 Laure LE PICARD V2F01:58:37.6873 facebook facebook
35 Joel LEREIN V2MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:59:44.022811 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC02:00:17.86298 facebook facebook
37 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SEFSPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX02:00:34.5685 facebook facebook
38 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2FESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC02:01:29.0894 facebook facebook
39 Fabien GLANDUS V1MRUN PLAISIR02:04:50.96309 facebook facebook
40 Bertrand VILLATTE V1MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC02:06:14.593110 facebook facebook
41 Gregory MOURET V1M02:08:09.533211 facebook facebook
42 Jean-Philippe WERWAERDE V1M02:09:00.123312 facebook facebook
43 Jean michel DUCHE V2M02:11:06.793412 facebook facebook
44 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC02:13:06.37105 facebook facebook
45 Martine TARRADE V3F02:13:48.08111 facebook facebook
46 Karine JUBET V1F02:14:53.12121 facebook facebook
47 Thierry DELAGE V2MRUN PLAISIR02:17:47.873513 facebook facebook