Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE V2 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:23:32.14 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:28:43.15 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Waldemar GACKA SE M 01:28:57.49 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bruno POIRIER SE M 01:29:11.92 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Massimiliano BOTOSSO V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:03.65 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Olivier DELAYRE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:30:38.63 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:38:24.30 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Denis PETREL V2 M RUN PLAISIR 01:39:42.56 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Ludovic KULIS SE M 01:40:00.37 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Celine KOWAL SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:40:47.05 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Emmanuel MAGNIN V2 M 01:42:46.68 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:43:17.97 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 01:45:50.17 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Florian HURTEL SE M Run together 01:46:42.88 13 5 facebook facebook
15 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:47:09.01 14 6 facebook facebook
16 William DULAPT V1 M 01:47:25.52 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:22.50 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:50:20.29 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US TALENCE* 01:50:39.75 2 2 facebook facebook
20 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:50:39.91 18 2 facebook facebook
21 Thierry PEDENON SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:50:45.88 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:11.37 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Christophe BRUDIEUX V1 M 01:51:53.08 21 6 facebook facebook
24 Barbara BORDAS V2 F 01:52:12.03 3 1 facebook facebook
25 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:52:33.22 4 3 facebook facebook
26 Sylvain SOULABAIL V2 M ECTC 24 01:52:53.00 22 7 facebook facebook
27 Franck DALBAVIE V2 M SIMCA 1000 01:52:53.29 23 8 facebook facebook
28 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:53:29.17 24 1 facebook facebook
29 Yannick HEMON V2 M 01:54:41.57 25 9 facebook facebook
30 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:56:07.56 26 7 facebook facebook
31 Laetitia DEMARLE SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:56:50.17 5 4 facebook facebook
32 Jean-michel BOISSONNET V2 M BOB BOISSO 01:57:14.78 27 10 facebook facebook
33 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V2 F 01:58:10.18 6 2 facebook facebook
34 Laure LE PICARD V2 F 01:58:37.68 7 3 facebook facebook
35 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:44.02 28 11 facebook facebook
36 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:00:17.86 29 8 facebook facebook
37 Stéphanie MARTHE-FELICIE SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 02:00:34.56 8 5 facebook facebook
38 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:01:29.08 9 4 facebook facebook
39 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:04:50.96 30 9 facebook facebook
40 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:06:14.59 31 10 facebook facebook
41 Gregory MOURET V1 M 02:08:09.53 32 11 facebook facebook
42 Jean-Philippe WERWAERDE V1 M 02:09:00.12 33 12 facebook facebook
43 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 02:11:06.79 34 12 facebook facebook
44 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:13:06.37 10 5 facebook facebook
45 Martine TARRADE V3 F 02:13:48.08 11 1 facebook facebook
46 Karine JUBET V1 F 02:14:53.12 12 1 facebook facebook
47 Thierry DELAGE V2 M RUN PLAISIR 02:17:47.87 35 13 facebook facebook