Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien POULAIN SEMCAP TRIATHLON00:43:16.8611 facebook facebook
2 Fabrice SALVETE SEM00:43:22.8322 facebook facebook
3 Benoit ESPALLIER SEMBORDEAUX ATHLE00:43:41.7533 facebook facebook
4 Damien CHAMPAUD SEMTEAM VOLKSWAGEN00:47:03.6244 facebook facebook
5 Stephane CARO V1M00:49:46.6151 facebook facebook
6 Cédric CHASTENET V1MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC00:50:22.0562 facebook facebook
7 Mathieu BAGLAN CAM00:50:22.9971 facebook facebook
8 Grégory CAUQUY SEMELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC00:52:42.8785 facebook facebook
9 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA SEM00:52:57.7196 facebook facebook
10 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SEF00:53:06.6011 facebook facebook
11 Patrick ROUSSELET V3MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:53:16.81101 facebook facebook
12 David MENOT SEM00:54:08.68117 facebook facebook
13 Mathieu LEMOING SEM00:54:08.75128 facebook facebook
14 Alain KORBEDEAU V3M00:54:21.14132 facebook facebook
15 Dominique DELIS V2MESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC00:55:27.17141 facebook facebook
16 Thierry MERLET V2MMDF2400:56:21.76152 facebook facebook
17 Philippe WOLEK V2MASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX00:56:33.40163 facebook facebook
18 Frederic CHABREYROU V2MVTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS00:57:40.36174 facebook facebook
19 Quimey DUTEIL CAM00:57:44.23182 facebook facebook
20 JEAN MARC GARDET V3M00:57:47.35193 facebook facebook
21 Alain MARCHIER V4MTEAM ROUE FIGNAC00:58:18.67201 facebook facebook
22 Franck LYORIT V1MS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNINGPERIGUEUX RUNNIG00:58:50.65213 facebook facebook
23 Julien MERLET V3M00:59:12.47224 facebook facebook
24 Benoit LABORIE SEMFLASHASSUR2400:59:50.63239 facebook facebook
25 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2M00:59:50.68245 facebook facebook
26 Michel BONAN V4M01:00:03.20252 facebook facebook
27 Sylvie THOMAS V1FESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC01:00:45.1721 facebook facebook
28 Raphaël ROUMANIE V2M01:00:47.39266 facebook facebook
29 Hélène VALIANI SEF01:02:50.0332 facebook facebook
30 Thierry LACOUR V2MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:02:50.59277 facebook facebook
31 Pierre VIGNERON SEM01:03:20.362810 facebook facebook
32 Gerard VIGNERON V3M01:03:21.10295 facebook facebook
33 Gerald DUVALLET SEMASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:03:39.073011 facebook facebook
34 Mathieu BEAUDRY SEMELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:04:39.723112 facebook facebook
35 Pierre-yves DOYEN SEM01:04:55.553213 facebook facebook
36 FRANCK LAFOREST V2M01:04:56.65338 facebook facebook
37 Nathalie HUGOT V2FPERIGUEUX RUNNING01:05:08.3741 facebook facebook
38 Othilie FAUCHER CAFCANICROSS2401:05:30.5851 facebook facebook
39 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING01:05:49.8761 facebook facebook
40 Sylvain FISCHER V3M01:07:51.34346 facebook facebook
41 Christophe DESVERGNE V1MROC'TRAIL01:08:15.16354 facebook facebook
42 Helene RIGOURD SEFELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:08:31.0573 facebook facebook
43 Nathalie GADY V1F01:08:31.3782 facebook facebook
44 Marie LECOEUR V1FASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:08:31.7593 facebook facebook
45 Loïc JACQ SEM01:08:31.803614 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas DUMONT SEMASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:08:32.793715 facebook facebook
47 Thierry BISSON V1M01:09:11.61385 facebook facebook
48 Norbert COTTIN V1M01:09:11.79396 facebook facebook
49 Stephane SCHNEBERGER V2MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:10:12.70409 facebook facebook
50 Ludivine ROUX SEFELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:10:12.76104 facebook facebook
51 Alain GARNAUD V2MELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:10:12.994110 facebook facebook
52 Aurelie ENNHAITI SEF01:10:33.52115 facebook facebook
53 Guillaume CHAMINADE SEM01:10:33.944216 facebook facebook
54 Dominique JOLY V2F01:10:39.52122 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas CHARRIERE SEM01:10:59.204317 facebook facebook
56 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2M01:11:21.844411 facebook facebook
57 Marie-Paule MARCHAND V2FCYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD01:11:55.51133 facebook facebook
58 Genevieve CAMIADE V2F01:12:07.60144 facebook facebook
59 Richard CABEDOCHE V3M01:12:26.61457 facebook facebook
60 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2FELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC01:12:45.48155 facebook facebook
61 Andre TRICAUD V3MASPTT BERGERAC01:13:15.07468 facebook facebook
62 Annette VIGNAUD V3FPERIGUEUX RUNNING01:14:14.06162 facebook facebook
63 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SEFASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX01:14:39.12176 facebook facebook
64 Maryse LALANDE V1F01:15:16.26184 facebook facebook
65 Anne LE HEC V2F01:16:56.36196 facebook facebook
66 Sabine RAYNAUD V1FS/L PERIGUEUX RUNNINGPERIGUEUX RUNNIG01:19:01.51205 facebook facebook
67 sandrine DESVERGNE V1F01:20:48.61216 facebook facebook
68 Alain COUDERC V3MPNA SARLAT01:23:09.57479 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Pierre CLUZEAU V4M01:32:12.83483 facebook facebook
70 Noëlle FISCHER V3F01:32:13.25223 facebook facebook
71 Alfred COIFFE V1MTEAM MASTER TRI 2401:54:44.64497 facebook facebook