Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien POULAIN SE M CAP TRIATHLON 00:43:16.86 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Fabrice SALVETE SE M 00:43:22.83 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Benoit ESPALLIER SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:43:41.75 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Damien CHAMPAUD SE M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 00:47:03.62 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:49:46.61 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Cédric CHASTENET V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:50:22.05 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Mathieu BAGLAN CA M 00:50:22.99 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Grégory CAUQUY SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:42.87 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA SE M 00:52:57.71 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F 00:53:06.60 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:16.81 10 1 facebook facebook
12 David MENOT SE M 00:54:08.68 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Mathieu LEMOING SE M 00:54:08.75 12 8 facebook facebook
14 Alain KORBEDEAU V3 M 00:54:21.14 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:27.17 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Thierry MERLET V2 M MDF24 00:56:21.76 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Philippe WOLEK V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:56:33.40 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:57:40.36 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Quimey DUTEIL CA M 00:57:44.23 18 2 facebook facebook
20 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M 00:57:47.35 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Alain MARCHIER V4 M TEAM ROUE FIGNAC 00:58:18.67 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Franck LYORIT V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNINGPERIGUEUX RUNNIG 00:58:50.65 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:59:12.47 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Benoit LABORIE SE M FLASHASSUR24 00:59:50.63 23 9 facebook facebook
25 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2 M 00:59:50.68 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Michel BONAN V4 M 01:00:03.20 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:45.17 2 1 facebook facebook
28 Raphaël ROUMANIE V2 M 01:00:47.39 26 6 facebook facebook
29 Hélène VALIANI SE F 01:02:50.03 3 2 facebook facebook
30 Thierry LACOUR V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:02:50.59 27 7 facebook facebook
31 Pierre VIGNERON SE M 01:03:20.36 28 10 facebook facebook
32 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M 01:03:21.10 29 5 facebook facebook
33 Gerald DUVALLET SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:39.07 30 11 facebook facebook
34 Mathieu BEAUDRY SE M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:04:39.72 31 12 facebook facebook
35 Pierre-yves DOYEN SE M 01:04:55.55 32 13 facebook facebook
36 FRANCK LAFOREST V2 M 01:04:56.65 33 8 facebook facebook
37 Nathalie HUGOT V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:08.37 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Othilie FAUCHER CA F CANICROSS24 01:05:30.58 5 1 facebook facebook
39 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:49.87 6 1 facebook facebook
40 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M 01:07:51.34 34 6 facebook facebook
41 Christophe DESVERGNE V1 M ROC'TRAIL 01:08:15.16 35 4 facebook facebook
42 Helene RIGOURD SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:08:31.05 7 3 facebook facebook
43 Nathalie GADY V1 F 01:08:31.37 8 2 facebook facebook
44 Marie LECOEUR V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:31.75 9 3 facebook facebook
45 Loïc JACQ SE M 01:08:31.80 36 14 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas DUMONT SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:32.79 37 15 facebook facebook
47 Thierry BISSON V1 M 01:09:11.61 38 5 facebook facebook
48 Norbert COTTIN V1 M 01:09:11.79 39 6 facebook facebook
49 Stephane SCHNEBERGER V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:12.70 40 9 facebook facebook
50 Ludivine ROUX SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:12.76 10 4 facebook facebook
51 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:12.99 41 10 facebook facebook
52 Aurelie ENNHAITI SE F 01:10:33.52 11 5 facebook facebook
53 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M 01:10:33.94 42 16 facebook facebook
54 Dominique JOLY V2 F 01:10:39.52 12 2 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas CHARRIERE SE M 01:10:59.20 43 17 facebook facebook
56 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:11:21.84 44 11 facebook facebook
57 Marie-Paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:11:55.51 13 3 facebook facebook
58 Genevieve CAMIADE V2 F 01:12:07.60 14 4 facebook facebook
59 Richard CABEDOCHE V3 M 01:12:26.61 45 7 facebook facebook
60 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:12:45.48 15 5 facebook facebook
61 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:13:15.07 46 8 facebook facebook
62 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:14.06 16 2 facebook facebook
63 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:39.12 17 6 facebook facebook
64 Maryse LALANDE V1 F 01:15:16.26 18 4 facebook facebook
65 Anne LE HEC V2 F 01:16:56.36 19 6 facebook facebook
66 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNINGPERIGUEUX RUNNIG 01:19:01.51 20 5 facebook facebook
67 sandrine DESVERGNE V1 F 01:20:48.61 21 6 facebook facebook
68 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:23:09.57 47 9 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Pierre CLUZEAU V4 M 01:32:12.83 48 3 facebook facebook
70 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F 01:32:13.25 22 3 facebook facebook
71 Alfred COIFFE V1 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:54:44.64 49 7 facebook facebook