Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien MONTIEL SE M 01:19:05.64 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gael MEYROUS SE M 01:20:32.05 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Antonio ALMEIDA SE M 01:22:29.35 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Anthony DE MARCOS SE M 01:23:43.95 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Pierre-Yves BESSE SE M 01:24:11.65 5 5 facebook facebook
6 David DUSSUTOUR V1 M 01:24:18.21 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Léo BABAUDOU ES M 01:24:20.43 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Christophe AUFRERE V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB 01:25:07.42 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Sébastien PROT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:26:52.92 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas LIMOUSIN SE M 01:28:35.55 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Alain PERNOT V1 M 01:28:39.65 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Anthony PAROT SE M 01:28:41.04 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Arnaud CROIZIER SE M 01:29:09.42 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Arnaud PRIEM SE M 01:29:53.66 14 10 facebook facebook
15 Floriant TROIPOUX SE M 01:30:09.02 15 11 facebook facebook
16 Fabrice GROS V1 M 01:31:48.65 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Gérald MICHAUD V1 M 01:32:39.94 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Vincent BILLAT SE M 01:33:20.56 18 12 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien STAMANE V1 M BOISSEUIL UC 01:33:24.22 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Laurent SAVOINI V1 M VTTOP LIMOGES 01:33:44.29 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Patrice DUMONT V2 M 01:33:51.55 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Jean-Christophe DUTISSEUIL V2 M SPIRIDON 87 01:33:53.93 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Olivier CECCARELLI V1 M 01:34:18.09 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Vincent GIRAUD SE M TEAM MALIBU 01:36:23.35 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Philippe BOURSAULT V2 M 01:36:37.62 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Fabrice BIDAULT V2 M 01:36:48.07 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Jérôme LAGRANDANNE V1 M 01:37:08.16 27 9 facebook facebook
28 Lionel RODRIGUES SE M 01:37:12.93 28 14 facebook facebook
29 David BIBIN V1 M BACK TO THE RUN 01:37:57.12 29 10 facebook facebook
30 Odile TISSIER V2 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB 01:37:59.19 1 1 facebook facebook
31 Jumien LOCHIN ES M 01:38:03.69 30 2 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas POCHAN V2 M 01:38:07.56 31 5 facebook facebook
33 François LEMIRE SE M 01:38:15.32 32 15 facebook facebook
34 Cara HAYES SE F BACK TO THE RUN 01:38:23.30 2 1 facebook facebook
35 Emmanuel PATIGNY V1 M 01:38:24.07 33 11 facebook facebook
36 Vincent NEIGER SE M 01:38:49.71 34 16 facebook facebook
37 Loic REGNIER SE M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:38:58.02 35 17 facebook facebook
38 Rafion BALAHACHI SE M CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS 01:38:58.90 36 18 facebook facebook
39 Christophe DUCOTE V1 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 01:39:06.50 37 12 facebook facebook
40 Patrick BILLAT V2 M 01:40:25.02 38 6 facebook facebook
41 Patrick ROUSSEL SE M 01:40:39.82 39 19 facebook facebook
42 Christophe LEMOINE V2 M 01:40:40.76 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Franck PRIEUR V1 M 01:40:41.28 41 13 facebook facebook
44 David MUSIALIK SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:40:54.81 42 20 facebook facebook
45 #314 ?Dossard SE M 01:40:57.65 43 21 facebook facebook
46 Frederic BRETTE V1 M 01:41:27.79 44 14 facebook facebook
47 #288 ?Dossard SE M 01:42:09.62 45 22 facebook facebook
48 JACKY LEROY V1 M BACK TO THE RUN 01:42:35.77 46 15 facebook facebook
49 Patrice TERRILLON V2 M 01:42:56.59 47 8 facebook facebook
50 Stéphane SARRE V2 M 01:42:59.41 48 9 facebook facebook
51 Jordan MARIAUD SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:43:01.02 49 23 facebook facebook
52 Stephane MALPAUD V1 M 01:43:03.48 50 16 facebook facebook
53 #271 ?Dossard SE M 01:43:23.63 51 24 facebook facebook
54 #274 ?Dossard SE M 01:44:34.18 52 25 facebook facebook
55 Philippe DZIERBICKI V2 M 01:45:04.65 53 10 facebook facebook
56 Gérard BADUEL V2 M AS LEGRAND 01:45:32.58 54 11 facebook facebook
57 José MACHADO V3 M 01:45:43.88 55 1 facebook facebook
58 Pierre LEJEUNE V1 M 01:45:44.48 56 17 facebook facebook
59 Christophe NOWAKOWSKI SE M 01:45:53.19 57 26 facebook facebook
60 Cécile MIOMANDRE SE F 01:46:25.87 3 2 facebook facebook
61 Carole VAUZELLE-DUTISSEUIL V2 F 01:46:26.67 4 2 facebook facebook
62 Jérôme DESORMEAUX V1 M 01:46:38.82 58 18 facebook facebook
63 Gilles SALON V2 M 01:47:06.14 59 12 facebook facebook
64 Nicolas LAGARDE SE M TEAM MUD RUN 01:47:21.38 60 27 facebook facebook
65 Bernard CASSAGNES V3 M 01:47:30.29 61 2 facebook facebook
66 Arnaud CROGUENNEC V1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:47:37.92 62 19 facebook facebook
67 Christelle MOSMEAU V1 F CAP VEYRAC 87 01:48:03.61 5 1 facebook facebook
68 Eric REYNAUD V2 M 01:48:40.39 63 13 facebook facebook
69 Jérôme ROURE V1 M 01:48:45.84 64 20 facebook facebook
70 Florian NICOLAS SE M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:48:51.05 65 28 facebook facebook
71 Fred DERAED V1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:48:53.42 66 21 facebook facebook
72 Patrick TÊTE V2 M 01:49:44.02 67 14 facebook facebook
73 #290 ?Dossard SE M 01:49:46.18 68 29 facebook facebook
74 Fabrice ROUGIER V1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:50:03.71 69 22 facebook facebook
75 David TROUTAUD V1 M 01:50:19.07 70 23 facebook facebook
76 Aurelie PETINIOT SE F 01:50:26.59 6 3 facebook facebook
77 Charles DESSET V1 M 01:50:28.07 71 24 facebook facebook
78 Valerie MORICHON V1 F 01:50:52.21 7 2 facebook facebook
79 Laurent JAVELAUD V1 M 01:50:52.43 72 25 facebook facebook
80 Guillaume MATHIEU SE M 01:51:02.88 73 30 facebook facebook
81 David DESCHAMPS V1 M 01:51:16.07 74 26 facebook facebook
82 Julien HERVIEU V1 M 01:51:40.69 75 27 facebook facebook
83 Vanessa BUSQUET SE F 01:51:41.47 8 4 facebook facebook
84 Jérôme LAFEUILLE V1 M 01:51:51.33 76 28 facebook facebook
85 Loic GERARD V1 M SAGC TRIATHLON 01:51:59.40 77 29 facebook facebook
86 Ludovic ROUFFIGNAS V1 M 01:52:15.99 78 30 facebook facebook
87 Yoann FAYARD V1 M NEX'RUN 01:52:27.40 79 31 facebook facebook
88 Franck LOURADOUR V1 M 01:53:10.04 80 32 facebook facebook
89 Mickael LANDERO SE M 01:53:27.07 81 31 facebook facebook
90 Dorothe LOUSTAUD SE F 01:54:12.29 9 5 facebook facebook
91 Benoit MIGAUD SE M 01:54:13.57 82 32 facebook facebook
92 Patrick TALLET V2 M 01:54:17.31 83 15 facebook facebook
93 Arnaud CHALOPIN SE M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:54:25.35 84 33 facebook facebook
94 Fabien DE SOUSA SE M 01:54:47.47 85 34 facebook facebook
95 Emilien HILAIRET SE M 01:54:51.90 86 35 facebook facebook
96 Frédéric CHEZE V1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:55:46.74 87 33 facebook facebook
97 Fabrice COMES V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:55:53.05 88 16 facebook facebook
98 Rene TOUNY V4 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:56:27.57 89 1 facebook facebook
99 Mickaël ROUSSEAU SE M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:56:33.47 90 36 facebook facebook
100 Juliette BRIONAUD SE F 01:56:50.67 10 6 facebook facebook
101 Jean-Pierre JARRY V3 M 01:56:50.73 91 3 facebook facebook
102 Frederic JUDAS V2 M 01:57:53.53 92 17 facebook facebook
103 Thierry QUEREL V2 M 01:59:08.26 93 18 facebook facebook
104 Thomas DECUIGNIERE V1 M couzeix running club 01:59:09.36 94 34 facebook facebook
105 Anne-Laure FORTI SE F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 01:59:12.33 11 7 facebook facebook
106 Sébastien BORDES V1 M 01:59:12.90 95 35 facebook facebook
107 Thierry RANGE V2 M 01:59:33.41 96 19 facebook facebook
108 Dominique ROSIER V3 M 01:59:58.54 97 4 facebook facebook
109 Laurent FOURNET V2 M 02:00:43.37 98 20 facebook facebook
110 Jeremy PERICAUD SE M 02:00:47.20 99 37 facebook facebook
111 Sandrine LAFAYE V1 F 02:01:48.31 12 3 facebook facebook
112 Nicolas CHEMIN SE M 02:02:26.67 100 38 facebook facebook
113 Sebastien MAGNESSE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 02:02:36.54 101 39 facebook facebook
114 Charline BATTISTON ES F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:03:09.49 13 1 facebook facebook
115 Pierre JANDEAUX V2 M 02:04:11.19 102 21 facebook facebook
116 Nathalie MAGNIN V2 F S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME CLUB 87 02:04:19.05 14 3 facebook facebook
117 Armelle CUISINIER SE F 02:04:36.53 15 8 facebook facebook
118 Sébastien SAOUDI V1 M 02:04:58.21 103 36 facebook facebook
119 Daovy ALLAIS V3 F 02:05:00.75 16 1 facebook facebook
120 Nathalie LAMPRE V1 F 02:05:48.96 17 4 facebook facebook
121 Thomas RUCHOUX SE M 02:06:24.30 104 40 facebook facebook
122 Céline BOUREAU SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:06:31.22 18 9 facebook facebook
123 Thierry TRAUMAT V2 M 02:06:31.23 105 22 facebook facebook
124 Vincent BALLET SE M 02:07:46.85 106 41 facebook facebook
125 Jerome BALLET SE M 02:07:51.53 107 42 facebook facebook
126 Richard PHILIPPON V1 M 02:07:51.87 108 37 facebook facebook
127 Olivier BOZZO V2 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:08:11.41 109 23 facebook facebook
128 Caroline REMPHAN V1 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 02:08:11.82 19 5 facebook facebook
129 Aline LOURADOUR V1 F 02:08:13.39 20 6 facebook facebook
130 Delphine BOULESTIN V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:08:32.48 21 7 facebook facebook
131 Jean-Yves LEROY V3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:11:34.04 110 5 facebook facebook
132 Cecile GAROUX V1 F 02:14:13.74 22 8 facebook facebook
133 Paul PASTAUD SE M 02:14:13.85 111 43 facebook facebook
134 Sonia JEMILI SE F 02:14:14.38 23 10 facebook facebook
135 Jacques PICARD V3 M 02:14:45.47 112 6 facebook facebook
136 #317 ?Dossard SE M 02:16:32.62 113 44 facebook facebook
137 Rémi GAVINET SE M 02:18:10.77 114 45 facebook facebook
138 Stephanie DESVILLES BUISSON V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:24:46.77 24 9 facebook facebook
139 Stephane MANDON V1 M VO2 02:24:47.10 115 38 facebook facebook