Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:39:21.23 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Théo ANGUSTO JU M 00:39:58.68 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mickael BOYER SE M 00:40:09.57 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Guillaume PLATA SE M 00:40:26.09 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jordan JEANNE SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:40:51.00 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Guillaume AUCLAIR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:40:55.01 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Jean-philippe REROLLE V2 M 00:42:40.84 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Pierrick FAUCHER SE M 00:42:42.11 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Antonin LOISEAU SE M 00:43:42.25 9 7 facebook facebook
10 David DESBORDES V1 M 00:44:29.64 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Pierre LADRAT SE M 00:45:16.94 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Elie CHAUDERON JU M 00:46:17.06 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Philippe BURK V2 M 00:47:09.89 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Valentin SULTOT SE M JS LAFARGE 00:47:14.67 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Martin SALVADORI JU M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:47:18.08 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Vincent NEGRIER JU M 00:47:43.49 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin COUDERT SE M 00:47:47.89 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas MERCIER V1 M 00:47:58.91 18 2 facebook facebook
19 William MATHOU SE M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:48:31.82 19 11 facebook facebook
20 Michel ROUGERIE V2 M VTTOP LIMOGES 00:48:39.47 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Fabrice PEYROUTY SE M 00:48:59.08 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Sébastien NEGRIER JU M 00:49:01.63 22 5 facebook facebook
23 LAURENT CARPE V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:49:07.02 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Julien FERREIRA SE M 00:49:27.53 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Mathieu LARDY SE M 00:49:33.00 25 14 facebook facebook
26 Serge GUYADER V2 M 00:49:44.83 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Ludovic DAUBISSE V1 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:50:04.79 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Luca MERCIER CA M 00:50:07.42 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Laurent LEFAURE SE M 00:50:16.01 29 15 facebook facebook
30 Vincent BIGRAT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:50:25.50 30 16 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas YARDIN V1 M 00:50:34.31 31 4 facebook facebook
32 Cédric PAYET V1 M couzeix running club 00:50:39.14 32 5 facebook facebook
33 Dimitri ROUVEIX SE M 00:50:43.66 33 17 facebook facebook
34 Thierry CHATARD V2 M 00:50:47.13 34 6 facebook facebook
35 Kils LANAUD SE M 00:50:57.32 35 18 facebook facebook
36 Severine DUSSOUBS V1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:51:16.87 1 1 facebook facebook
37 Vincent DESAIVRE V2 M AS LEGRAND 00:51:22.57 36 7 facebook facebook
38 Stephane RAVET V1 M 00:51:33.11 37 6 facebook facebook
39 Mathieu SAVOINI CA M 00:51:37.10 38 2 facebook facebook
40 Léna VIOLLEAU SE F 00:51:41.64 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Anne-Claire PINARD SE F SPIRIDON 87 00:51:44.63 3 2 facebook facebook
42 Cécile JANICOT V1 F 00:51:46.50 4 2 facebook facebook
43 Dominique VAUZELLE V2 M couzeix running club 00:52:20.35 39 8 facebook facebook
44 Christophe LAFAYE V1 M 00:52:26.10 40 7 facebook facebook
45 Deborah HUET SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:52:27.82 5 3 facebook facebook
46 Sébastien MERLE SE M 00:52:28.96 41 19 facebook facebook
47 Gerard PUAU V3 M 00:52:32.62 42 1 facebook facebook
48 Joris PAGNOUX SE M 00:52:33.95 43 20 facebook facebook
49 Fabrice NICOLAS V2 M 00:53:11.71 44 9 facebook facebook
50 Loic CONSTANTIN CA M 00:53:30.89 45 3 facebook facebook
51 Christophe MAZIERE V1 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:54:19.98 46 8 facebook facebook
52 Paul MARADEIX ES M 00:54:37.63 47 1 facebook facebook
53 Fabrice CHEVALIER V1 M 00:54:46.56 48 9 facebook facebook
54 Anthony THARAUD SE M 00:54:58.33 49 21 facebook facebook
55 Antoine RIDOIN V1 M 00:55:04.53 50 10 facebook facebook
56 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE SE M 00:55:10.17 51 22 facebook facebook
57 Alexandre VEYRIRAS V1 M 00:55:16.81 52 11 facebook facebook
58 Bruno GEMEAU V2 M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:55:16.86 53 10 facebook facebook
59 Dominique LACHEZE V2 M 00:55:18.76 54 11 facebook facebook
60 Sonia BERTRAND V1 F 00:55:32.69 6 3 facebook facebook
61 Christophe RABIER SE M 00:55:37.54 55 23 facebook facebook
62 Corinne GIROD V2 F 00:55:39.45 7 1 facebook facebook
63 Matthias DERAED CA M S/L CA BRIVE 00:55:42.89 56 4 facebook facebook
64 Robert LEACH V4 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CHERVEIX CUBAS RUNNING 00:55:48.28 57 1 facebook facebook
65 Jean-Luc PEYROUTY V3 M 00:55:51.41 58 2 facebook facebook
66 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX V2 M SPIRIDON 87 00:55:53.09 59 12 facebook facebook
67 Romain BORDAS SE M 00:55:54.31 60 24 facebook facebook
68 Ghuilain SAUBOUA-JOCHMANS SE M 00:56:06.75 61 25 facebook facebook
69 David DAUMAND SE M 00:56:22.88 62 26 facebook facebook
70 Christophe GOMBAULT SE M 00:56:25.30 63 27 facebook facebook
71 Stéphane GOESSENS V1 M VTTOP LIMOGES 00:56:35.79 64 12 facebook facebook
72 Grégoire THAUVIN SE M 00:57:05.10 65 28 facebook facebook
73 Marion VEYRIER SE F S/L ROCHECHOUART OLYMPIC CLUB ATHLETISME 00:57:33.59 8 4 facebook facebook
74 Alain EVEN V3 M SPIRIDON 87 00:57:39.85 66 3 facebook facebook
75 Bruno CHATELUS V3 M SPIRIDON 87 00:57:40.96 67 4 facebook facebook
76 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M 00:57:45.96 68 13 facebook facebook
77 Carine DEBELLUT V1 F AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:57:55.33 9 4 facebook facebook
78 Emmanuel FORVEILLE V1 M 00:57:59.17 69 14 facebook facebook
79 Christophe LACHEZE V2 M 00:58:18.32 70 13 facebook facebook
80 Robert LESCURE V3 M 00:59:14.40 71 5 facebook facebook
81 Lorenzo VILLECOSSE JU M 00:59:21.89 72 6 facebook facebook
82 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 M 00:59:22.14 73 15 facebook facebook
83 Stéphanie BESSETTE V1 F 00:59:22.92 10 5 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M 00:59:23.44 74 16 facebook facebook
85 Paul BECKETT V1 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 00:59:35.74 75 17 facebook facebook
86 Joël LAURIERE V2 M SAINT-GENCE ATHLE 00:59:36.90 76 14 facebook facebook
87 Julien ANGLARD SE M 00:59:44.18 77 29 facebook facebook
88 Marion CENTOFANTI SE F 00:59:45.17 11 5 facebook facebook
89 Pierre-Emmanuel HARRY SE M 00:59:45.36 78 30 facebook facebook
90 Sophie DUFAURE SE F 00:59:47.85 12 6 facebook facebook
91 Alain ROUSSET V3 M 00:59:52.12 79 6 facebook facebook
92 Jean-Jacques TIMON SE M 01:00:11.28 80 31 facebook facebook
93 Muriel RAYMONDEAU V1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:00:20.33 13 6 facebook facebook
94 Clément SOLIERE SE M 01:00:21.59 81 32 facebook facebook
95 Aurélie DELHOSTE SE F TEAM MUD RUN 01:00:24.79 14 7 facebook facebook
96 Joëlle VERGNE V2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:01:09.00 15 2 facebook facebook
97 Célia RABOTIN SE F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:01:09.66 16 8 facebook facebook
98 Aurélie PREMAUD V1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:01:10.65 17 7 facebook facebook
99 Thierry CONSTANTIN V2 M 01:01:25.75 82 15 facebook facebook
100 Christophe JAMMET V1 M 01:01:44.40 83 18 facebook facebook
101 Pauline LOUEYRAUD SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:01:53.54 18 9 facebook facebook
102 Nicolas LATOUR V1 M 01:02:02.58 84 19 facebook facebook
103 Mélissa DUMAURE V1 F 01:02:18.26 19 8 facebook facebook
104 Roland ROUVEIX V3 M 01:02:18.62 85 7 facebook facebook
105 Philippe NICOLAS-JOURDAN V3 M 01:02:26.74 86 8 facebook facebook
106 Sophie CHARBONNIER V1 F 01:02:37.82 20 9 facebook facebook
107 Maxence GOMBAULT SE M 01:02:44.64 87 33 facebook facebook
108 Bérénice BLINET SE F 01:02:58.54 21 10 facebook facebook
109 Guillaume MAURY SE M 01:03:07.34 88 34 facebook facebook
110 Solange DELANNOY V3 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 01:03:09.14 22 1 facebook facebook
111 Léa TILLY SE F PANA LOISIRS 01:03:35.80 23 11 facebook facebook
112 Magali BESSE V1 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:04:01.82 24 10 facebook facebook
113 Isabelle JAMMOT V1 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:04:02.62 25 11 facebook facebook
114 Carole TEXIER V1 F couzeix running club 01:04:28.26 26 12 facebook facebook
115 Francois TROUVET SE M 01:04:30.09 89 35 facebook facebook
116 Charline BERNARD SE F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:04:33.33 27 12 facebook facebook
117 Pierre-Yves AUBERT SE M 01:04:39.47 90 36 facebook facebook
118 Patrick LONGEVIALLE V3 M 01:04:59.58 91 9 facebook facebook
119 Gael NADAUD V1 M 01:05:20.40 92 20 facebook facebook
120 Caroline TRICAUD V1 F 01:05:24.15 28 13 facebook facebook
121 Camille SIGNARBIEUX SE F 01:05:32.10 29 13 facebook facebook
122 Lucie PEYCLIT SE F 01:05:32.18 30 14 facebook facebook
123 Mathijs GEENEN V1 M VIJVERDUIKERS 01:05:36.03 93 21 facebook facebook
124 Jérôme CROUZILLAC V1 M 01:05:36.58 94 22 facebook facebook
125 Nicolas ANTOINE V1 M 01:05:59.64 95 23 facebook facebook
126 Jean-paul CAUZZI V3 M 01:06:30.31 96 10 facebook facebook
127 Julien FORESTIER SE M SPIRIDON 87 01:06:31.08 97 37 facebook facebook
128 Oceane BRUN ES F 01:06:36.72 31 1 facebook facebook
129 Marine JANICOT SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:06:42.03 32 15 facebook facebook
130 Elodie GAY SE F 01:06:54.45 33 16 facebook facebook
131 Simone NALDI SE F 01:07:02.25 34 17 facebook facebook
132 Julie LEBRAUT SE F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:07:02.91 35 18 facebook facebook
133 Anne BOURBONNAUD V1 F CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:07:33.15 36 14 facebook facebook
134 Bernard GLANDUS V3 M 01:07:33.33 98 11 facebook facebook
135 Carole JAVELAUD V1 F 01:07:36.75 37 15 facebook facebook
136 Maxime QUESTROY SE M 01:07:38.47 99 38 facebook facebook
137 Florence CHAUPRADE SE F 01:07:38.62 38 19 facebook facebook
138 Isabelle MONÉGER V1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:07:40.18 39 16 facebook facebook
139 Severine STIENNE-AMORY V1 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:07:43.19 40 17 facebook facebook
140 Michaël SERBOURDIN V2 M 01:07:44.60 100 16 facebook facebook
141 Karine REVILLA V1 F 01:08:23.07 41 18 facebook facebook
142 Julien JAMILLOUX SE M 01:08:23.93 101 39 facebook facebook
143 Cathy CAUDROIT V1 F PANALOISIRS 01:08:31.12 42 19 facebook facebook
144 Eric CATHY V2 M CANIPAT87 01:08:31.42 102 17 facebook facebook
145 Katia DELANDE V1 F BACK TO THE RUN 01:08:53.60 43 20 facebook facebook
146 Stéphanie NARDOU V1 F 01:09:06.39 44 21 facebook facebook
147 Nicolas NARDOU V1 M 01:09:06.46 103 24 facebook facebook
148 Stephane ROMANET V4 M 01:09:20.16 104 2 facebook facebook
149 Herve PARVERY V1 M 01:09:22.79 105 25 facebook facebook
150 William SIMONET V1 M 01:09:50.20 106 26 facebook facebook
151 Jarro BASTUNK V2 M 01:09:50.35 107 18 facebook facebook
152 Christophe MARGOT V1 M 01:09:53.43 108 27 facebook facebook
153 Alejandra WACHMAN V1 F 01:09:59.41 45 22 facebook facebook
154 José RIBEIRO V4 M SPIRIDON 87 01:09:59.85 109 3 facebook facebook
155 Patricia CLEMENT V2 F NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 01:10:00.16 46 3 facebook facebook
156 Sandra FONTAINE SE F 01:10:01.99 47 20 facebook facebook
157 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE V2 M 01:10:16.90 110 19 facebook facebook
158 Sophie AUDEVARD FAUCHER V1 F 01:10:18.69 48 23 facebook facebook
159 Florence AYMARD V2 F 01:10:33.35 49 4 facebook facebook
160 Elsa LEMORT V2 F 01:10:35.16 50 5 facebook facebook
161 Isabelle DEVALOIS V2 F SPIRIDON 87 01:11:49.21 51 6 facebook facebook
162 Othmnae JENNANE V2 M 01:11:50.39 111 20 facebook facebook
163 Blanche VEDEL V1 F AG PIERRE BUFFIERE 01:11:51.98 52 24 facebook facebook
164 Laure CLERET V1 F 01:12:09.60 53 25 facebook facebook
165 Fanny GROSLIER BAFFELEUF V1 F 01:12:40.90 54 26 facebook facebook
166 Francette LIMOUSIN V3 F 01:13:19.02 55 2 facebook facebook
167 Christelle GANGLOFF V1 F BACK TO THE RUN 01:13:36.35 56 27 facebook facebook
168 Christiane SOZEAU V3 F 01:14:22.87 57 3 facebook facebook
169 Pierre SOZEAU V3 M 01:14:22.90 112 12 facebook facebook
170 Marina PAILLER V1 F 01:15:05.77 58 28 facebook facebook
171 Laetitia ROUVEIX SE F 01:15:30.93 59 21 facebook facebook
172 Perrine TÊTE ES F 01:16:12.99 60 2 facebook facebook
173 Carine METZ V1 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:16:13.01 61 29 facebook facebook
174 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F TEAM MUD RUN 01:17:15.67 62 22 facebook facebook
175 Catherine ROUVEIX V3 F 01:17:26.42 63 4 facebook facebook
176 Stéphanie PENOT SE F 01:17:44.65 64 23 facebook facebook
177 Isabelle FOURNIER V1 F 01:18:13.53 65 30 facebook facebook
178 Magalie MOREAU V1 F 01:18:29.54 66 31 facebook facebook
179 Annie NEQUIER V3 F 01:19:20.89 67 5 facebook facebook
180 Gaelle JARRY SE F 01:20:36.01 68 24 facebook facebook
181 Stéphanie BROUILLAUD SE M 01:20:36.03 113 40 facebook facebook
182 Sonias THOMAS SE F 01:21:41.55 69 25 facebook facebook
183 Laurent BONILLA V2 M 01:22:47.17 114 21 facebook facebook
184 Merriel BECKETT V2 F HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:23:49.01 70 7 facebook facebook
185 Nicole HEUER V1 F VIJVERDUIKERS 01:25:05.88 71 32 facebook facebook
186 Philippe DARNIS V2 M 01:25:30.37 115 22 facebook facebook
187 Myriam PERON SE F 01:31:11.33 72 26 facebook facebook
188 Guillaume LABUSSIERE ES M 01:33:17.40 116 2 facebook facebook
189 Serge MARTICHOU V4 M SPIRIDON 87 01:39:32.49 117 4 facebook facebook
190 Benoit ROBERT V2 M 02:17:11.30 118 23 facebook facebook