Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Teo DABOS CA M ROC ATHLE 00:17:08.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pavel RICOL JU M ASSJ 00:17:30.11 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Raphael VAN EUNEN JU M ASSJ 00:17:45.47 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Romain MOREAU JU M ASSJ 00:17:55.30 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Thomas ONESTI CA M 00:19:30.54 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Brothier ALEX CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:19:38.83 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Olivia ONESTI JU F 00:19:40.51 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Clément FAYE SE M 00:19:46.52 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Jules BOUCLE MI M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:19:49.46 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Celestin RICOL MI M ASSJ 00:19:53.04 9 2 facebook facebook
11 Laurent ASTIER M1 M 00:19:57.53 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Clément ROCHE CA M ASSJ 00:20:39.83 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Martin SALVADORI ES M TEAM MUD RUN 00:20:44.55 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Christian TEILLET M5 M TEAM MALIBU 00:20:46.80 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Pierre RUAUD SE M 00:20:53.33 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Alexandre KASELKA M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:21:00.12 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Philippe BURK M3 M KM 42 00:21:07.66 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Florian CHABAUD SE M 00:21:08.07 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Charlotte REVEL-CROZAT M0 F CO KM42 00:21:11.92 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Paul BOURVELLEC SE M 00:21:26.32 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Hugo CREMOUX CA M ROC ATHLE 00:21:27.56 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Martin THEO CA M ASSJ.SAINT JUNIEN 00:21:28.35 20 6 facebook facebook
23 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:21:30.41 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Jacky JOUINOT M2 M 00:21:35.24 21 1 facebook facebook
25 Corentin GAUTIER ES M 00:21:36.93 22 2 facebook facebook
26 Nora GUILLEUX M0 F KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:22:00.48 4 2 facebook facebook
27 Gaetan COZETTE ES M 00:22:38.73 23 3 facebook facebook
28 Solène TOURISSAUD CA F ROC ATHLE 00:22:44.86 5 1 facebook facebook
29 Eric MAREUIL M3 M 00:22:45.21 24 2 facebook facebook
30 Bastien COUTET ES M SPORTIFIT 00:23:12.65 25 4 facebook facebook
31 Denis NICOLAS M7 M ROC ATHLE 00:23:15.80 26 1 facebook facebook
32 Alayxis BARATAUD MI M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:23:21.41 27 3 facebook facebook
33 Agathe TRONNET SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:23:25.90 6 1 facebook facebook
34 Clara BEAUDET CA F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:23:27.88 7 2 facebook facebook
35 Jules BOUTAUD MI M ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:23:57.19 28 4 facebook facebook
36 Hugo VARACHAUD ES M 00:24:01.32 29 5 facebook facebook
37 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:24:13.00 30 2 facebook facebook
38 Ema LENOIR CA F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:24:14.29 8 3 facebook facebook
39 Alexis AGOT SE M MUD RUN LIMOGES 00:24:34.06 31 5 facebook facebook
40 Anaïs MOREAU MI F 00:24:42.05 9 1 facebook facebook
41 Clarisse LAVAUZELLE SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:24:44.00 10 2 facebook facebook
42 Eric MOREAU M2 M 00:25:08.54 32 3 facebook facebook
43 Héloïse QUINTYN MI F ASSJ 00:25:16.79 11 2 facebook facebook
44 Neela GUITARD MI F ASSAINTJUNIEN 00:25:18.41 12 3 facebook facebook
45 Louanic ROUSSEAU SE F 00:25:40.29 13 3 facebook facebook
46 Orelien LACROIX M1 M 00:25:48.24 33 3 facebook facebook
47 Pauline LOUEYRAUD M0 F TEAM MUD RUN 00:26:25.08 14 3 facebook facebook
48 Cedric GRENET SE M 00:27:14.32 34 6 facebook facebook
49 Valérie GAUTIER M2 F 00:27:19.19 15 1 facebook facebook
50 Mathilde GENDRE MI F ASSJ ST JUNIEN 00:27:30.24 16 4 facebook facebook
51 Corantin VILLALBA ES M 00:28:06.37 35 6 facebook facebook
52 Jeremy CREITHER SE M 00:28:07.74 36 7 facebook facebook
53 Morgane GICQUEL M0 F 00:28:12.09 17 4 facebook facebook
54 Soraya BADKOUF M0 F 00:28:16.85 18 5 facebook facebook
55 Alexandre JABOUILLE ES M SPORTIFIT 00:28:47.97 37 7 facebook facebook
56 Christophe SARDIN M3 M SPORTIFIT 00:28:58.96 38 3 facebook facebook
57 Veronique NUNES M3 F 00:29:48.68 19 1 facebook facebook
58 Aurélie VERDIER M1 F 00:29:52.15 20 2 facebook facebook
59 Marielle RAMAT M4 F ASSJ 00:29:53.02 21 1 facebook facebook
60 Laura LEBRUN SE F 00:30:05.77 22 4 facebook facebook
61 Laurine JOUINOT CA F 00:30:13.96 23 4 facebook facebook
62 Jeanne VACHAT MI F 00:30:35.22 24 5 facebook facebook
63 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F 00:30:35.55 25 2 facebook facebook
64 Hélène ROUGIER M2 F 00:30:53.62 26 2 facebook facebook
65 Nolwenn GOMES SE F 00:31:03.59 27 5 facebook facebook
66 Clara LACHENY JU F 00:31:04.48 28 2 facebook facebook
67 Laurine TEXIER SE F SPORTIFIT 00:31:07.68 29 6 facebook facebook
68 Marie GENDRE M2 F 00:31:09.98 30 3 facebook facebook
69 Anais GRENET ES F 00:31:21.91 31 1 facebook facebook
70 Anaïs VEYRIER ES F LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:31:24.80 32 2 facebook facebook
71 Lea DE OLIVEIRA MI F 00:31:29.49 33 6 facebook facebook
72 Carine CHAMPIGNY M1 F ASSJ 00:31:31.03 34 3 facebook facebook
73 Eva ASTIER MI F ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:31:42.70 35 7 facebook facebook
74 Charlesworth JADE MI F 00:31:42.71 36 8 facebook facebook
75 Lucille GRANDJEAN MI F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:32:00.04 37 9 facebook facebook
76 Olivier GRANDJEAN M2 M 00:32:01.24 39 4 facebook facebook
77 Brigitte LABRACHERIE M4 F SPORTIFIT 00:32:05.16 38 2 facebook facebook
78 Amandine BESSERIER JU F 00:32:15.75 39 3 facebook facebook
79 Graziella LIMOUSIN M0 F 00:32:15.97 40 6 facebook facebook
80 Benoit DENISSEL M0 M 00:32:16.27 40 1 facebook facebook
81 Aurélie TEILLOU M0 F 00:32:19.82 41 7 facebook facebook
82 Célia MARTIN SE F 00:32:19.92 42 7 facebook facebook
83 Marie MEYNARD SE F 00:32:28.51 43 8 facebook facebook
84 Marie Charlene GAY SE F 00:32:32.32 44 9 facebook facebook
85 Delphine TARNAUD M1 F 00:32:32.49 45 4 facebook facebook
86 Pierre POUPART-LAFON M0 M 00:32:47.59 41 2 facebook facebook
87 Angelique REIX SE F 00:33:02.03 46 10 facebook facebook
88 Nadege COUCAUD M2 F 00:33:15.20 47 4 facebook facebook
89 Aurabelle PESQUE M2 F 00:33:15.20 48 5 facebook facebook
90 Hervé BEAUDET M3 M 00:33:15.63 42 4 facebook facebook
91 Stephane ROMANET M7 M Spiridon 87 00:33:20.72 43 2 facebook facebook
92 Marie-cécile SIMONNEAU M0 F 00:33:32.38 49 8 facebook facebook
93 Natacaha STARCEVIC SE F 00:33:51.35 50 11 facebook facebook
94 Salomé KESSLER SE F 00:34:05.31 51 12 facebook facebook
95 Aurelie DE CARVALHO SE F 00:34:12.16 52 13 facebook facebook
96 Sandrine BOUTANT M2 F SPORTIFIT 00:34:19.20 53 6 facebook facebook
97 Jean-louis ROUGIER M8 M 00:34:22.68 44 1 facebook facebook
98 Sabine JOUINOT M2 F 00:34:44.73 54 7 facebook facebook
99 Agathe LATHIERE M0 F 00:34:51.23 55 9 facebook facebook
100 Danielle CHEVREUSE M6 F SPORTIFIT 00:35:15.93 56 1 facebook facebook
101 Hélène DEMERY M0 F 00:35:34.26 57 10 facebook facebook
102 Nadège PUIGRENIER M2 F 00:35:53.63 58 8 facebook facebook
103 Mathilde MAILLET SE F 00:36:06.72 59 14 facebook facebook
104 Françoise LEMAIRE M6 F SPORTIFIT 00:37:10.99 60 2 facebook facebook