Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRULET SE M AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:31:48.01 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael CHAUMOND SE M 00:32:07.80 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Théophane DOUADY SE M ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:32:29.56 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Arthur MOREAU ES M ASSJ ATHLETISME 00:33:02.45 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Damien FILLEUL SE M ROC ATHLE 00:33:30.82 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Mickael BOYER M0 M Limoges Mud run club 00:33:46.09 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Arnaud DE LAAT SE M 00:33:50.01 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien MONTIEL M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN ATHLETISME 00:33:52.64 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Sebastien DARRIN M AS LEGRAND 00:34:08.65 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Regis DUPUY SE M ASSJ 00:34:14.10 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume AUCLAIR SE M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 00:34:22.50 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Rashad AWAL ES M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:35:01.72 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Florent CLUZANT M0 M 00:36:37.17 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Adrien BROUSSAUD SE M 00:37:22.35 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre-henri MORANGE M0 M 00:37:37.58 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Margaux LEMOUTON SE F 00:37:44.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Sébastien CHEZE M 00:37:50.45 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Thibault DUCOURTIOUX SE M 00:38:08.28 17 9 facebook Diplôme
19 Thomas DEVAUX JU M 00:38:24.20 18 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Yann LAUNAY M 00:38:46.63 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Martin AUMAITRE M0 M 00:38:59.68 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Stéphane JOUAVILLE M2 M 00:39:02.89 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Daniel LEGUY SE M 00:39:16.62 22 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Alexis MORANGE SE M 00:39:17.21 23 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Yannick VIVIEN M HAPPY RUNNERS 00:39:20.72 24 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Adrien MASSONNAUD M0 M 00:39:23.70 25 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent DURAND M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:39:34.75 26 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Arnaud BOUYAT M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:39:47.97 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain CARPE M0 M TEAM MUD RUN 00:39:50.89 28 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Kader ZITOUNI M LA PETITE GRAINE 00:39:51.10 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Choisnet MOANA M2 M 00:39:52.74 30 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Marianne DEVIE F 00:39:56.45 2 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Marine LAMBERT SE F MUD RUN LIMOGES 00:40:10.25 3 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Daniel CHALARD M7 M 00:40:13.77 31 1 facebook Diplôme
35 REMI MARSANNE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 00:40:14.55 32 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:40:14.70 33 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrice DUMONT M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 00:40:15.50 34 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Paul CHARLESWORTH M 00:40:22.04 35 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL SE M 00:40:23.03 36 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Xavier MARTIN M0 M 00:40:26.65 37 9 facebook Diplôme
41 JACKY LEROY M 00:40:27.70 38 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Benjamin PELISSIER M0 M 00:40:56.04 39 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Sylvain LOMERO M2 M VTT ST JOUVENT CYCLO CLUB 00:41:07.67 40 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Sylvain ROYER M 00:41:11.81 41 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Sylvain PURSON SE M 00:41:32.50 42 14 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabrice LASNIER SE M 00:41:42.78 43 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Romaric ONESTI JU M 00:41:44.78 44 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Cyril COUVIDAT SE M 00:41:54.63 45 16 facebook Diplôme
49 Romain BARIAUD SE M 00:42:05.56 46 17 facebook Diplôme
50 Clément FAYE SE M 00:42:05.66 47 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Patrick BILLAT M5 M Spiridon 87 00:42:11.36 48 1 facebook Diplôme
52 Pierre POMMIES SE M 00:42:25.10 49 19 facebook Diplôme
53 Pascal NEIVA M2 M 00:42:26.92 50 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Xavier HELLY M 00:42:37.90 51 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Benoit BEAUBERT SE M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:42:39.20 52 20 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric VALENTI M4 M 00:42:42.69 53 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 00:42:45.32 54 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Romain LEFFONDRE SE M 00:42:51.37 55 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Aurélien CURBELIE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:42:58.19 56 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-François DUPUY M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:43:17.91 57 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Mathieu JULIENNE M0 M 00:43:23.18 58 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Nathan LEGER CA M AS ST JUNIEN 00:43:23.64 59 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Andy LOHUES ES M 00:43:25.76 60 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Jérôme MOREAU M3 M 00:43:26.23 61 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Vincent BOURDACHE M 00:43:27.03 62 13 facebook Diplôme
66 Quentin BALLOUHEY M 00:43:29.03 63 14 facebook Diplôme
67 Jerome ROUSSEAU M0 M 00:43:34.61 64 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Victor CHABROUX CA M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:43:41.56 65 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Michael MARSAUDON M2 M AS LEGRAND 00:43:41.95 66 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Armand MILHET M2 M LES PIEDS QUI FUMENT 00:43:44.20 67 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Mickael GARABOEUF M 00:43:45.63 68 15 facebook Diplôme
72 Aubin JARDIN JU M 00:43:48.72 69 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Louison PETIT SE M 00:43:55.99 70 22 facebook Diplôme
74 Alain RAYMOND M AS LEGRAND 00:44:04.49 71 16 facebook Diplôme
75 Bruno KARPOWICZ M3 M 00:44:05.50 72 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Gérard BRIOT M5 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 00:44:17.15 73 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Emmanuel COURCELAUD M2 M 00:44:21.30 74 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Mathis VERSABEAU JU M 00:44:30.99 75 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Julien LADRAT M0 M EN AVANT SAINT JOUVENT 00:44:33.66 76 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre COUTURIER M2 M couzeix running club 00:44:34.77 77 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Kévin RIGAUDIE SE M 00:44:44.34 78 23 facebook Diplôme
82 Yanis BONTEMS JU M 00:44:51.03 79 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Sebastien MAGNESSE M0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:44:51.96 80 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Mireille TOURISSAUD F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:45:01.83 4 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Marie LAMONTAGNE M0 F couzeix running club 00:45:04.45 5 1 facebook Diplôme
86 Pierre DEHAUDT M0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:45:33.29 81 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Reth PROM M0 M 00:45:37.63 82 16 facebook Diplôme
88 Louis ANDRE SE M 00:45:43.52 83 24 facebook Diplôme
89 David BOURBOULOU SE M 00:45:57.99 84 25 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean-pierre PANDEIRADA M0 M AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:46:00.69 85 17 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas LAGARDE M0 M LIMOGES MUD RUN 00:46:02.97 86 18 facebook Diplôme
92 Matthieu GUESDON M 00:46:05.32 87 17 facebook Diplôme
93 Adel BELHACHEMI M0 M 00:46:35.11 88 19 facebook Diplôme
94 Lionel SEICA M TEAM JOHN BEER 00:46:45.26 89 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Stéphane LOZACH M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:46:53.91 90 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Thomas DECUIGNIERE M2 M couzeix running club 00:47:08.55 91 10 facebook Diplôme
97 Marc CRETON M0 M couzeix running club 00:47:08.64 92 20 facebook Diplôme
98 Corentin BONNET SE M 00:47:13.89 93 26 facebook Diplôme
99 Grégoire CURRIT M0 M 00:47:24.23 94 21 facebook Diplôme
100 Hélène ROUSSEL M3 F 00:47:27.18 6 1 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean-Paul PAROT M2 M 00:47:30.80 95 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Gerard PUAU M6 M 00:47:32.77 96 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Jan SAMPIEMON M CRC 00:47:35.59 97 19 facebook Diplôme
104 Hervé HAILLOT M5 M 00:47:55.67 98 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Patrick ROQUET M4 M 00:48:02.43 99 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Patricia PECOUT M2 F ASSJ 00:48:04.54 7 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Arthur COLOMINE CA M 00:48:07.85 100 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Denis BONNET M4 M 00:48:10.15 101 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Alexia BECHU SE F couzeix running club 00:48:12.76 8 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Sylvie NEGRIER M4 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 00:48:14.92 9 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Fabrice COMES M3 M CO Km 42 St Just le Martel 00:48:19.16 102 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Anne-sophie CHATEAU ES F 00:48:29.51 10 1 facebook Diplôme
113 Sandrine RAVEL F couzeix running club 00:48:30.64 11 3 facebook Diplôme
114 Alexandre MOREAU M 00:48:34.56 103 20 facebook Diplôme
115 Aurelie PETINIOT SE F 00:48:59.03 12 4 facebook Diplôme
116 Fabien RABIER M0 M 00:49:03.46 104 22 facebook Diplôme
117 Alexandre LOTTON M0 M couzeix running club 00:49:04.88 105 23 facebook Diplôme
118 Michel GOINEAU M8 M 00:49:07.54 106 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Virginie PEREIRA SE F 00:49:09.21 13 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:49:09.61 107 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Sebastien VIGNAUD M2 M 00:49:12.75 108 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Nathalie SICARD M3 F 00:49:33.20 14 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Sonia BERTRAND M3 F 00:49:37.32 15 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Florent CROULARD SE M 00:49:52.13 109 27 facebook Diplôme
125 Etienne CHABROUX ES M ASSJ 00:49:53.76 110 4 facebook Diplôme
126 Audrey DEMONTPION M0 F ST GENCE ATHLE 00:49:56.56 16 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Severine DUSSOUBS F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:49:56.78 17 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Stephane REIX M3 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 00:50:03.89 111 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Laurent DESCHAMPS M5 M 00:50:07.55 112 4 facebook Diplôme
130 Alexandre DE OLIVEIRA M0 M 00:50:26.06 113 24 facebook Diplôme
131 Corentin LHOTTE JU M 00:50:33.26 114 6 facebook Diplôme
132 Frederic BESSE M2 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:50:42.59 115 13 facebook Diplôme
133 Julie BLANCHER-PROUZERGUE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:50:42.75 18 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Vincent DUREISSEIX SE M 00:50:59.70 116 28 facebook Diplôme
135 Pierre NICOLAS M4 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 00:51:12.93 117 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Amélie CARRAUD SE F 00:51:20.58 19 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Amandine DUPONT M0 F AS ST JUNIEN 00:51:22.00 20 3 facebook Diplôme
138 Yoann BELAIR M0 M 00:51:26.23 118 25 facebook Diplôme
139 Julien TILLET M 00:51:44.20 119 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Christine CUEILLE M6 F ASSJ 00:51:45.75 21 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Laurent ARCHAMBAULT M 00:51:50.02 120 22 facebook Diplôme
142 Stéphane CRÉMOUX M3 M 00:52:03.76 121 7 facebook Diplôme
143 Emmanuel BLANCHER M 00:52:03.82 122 23 facebook Diplôme
144 Béatrice LERAY M3 F Spiridon 87 00:52:08.82 22 4 facebook Diplôme
145 Charlotte DUPONT SE F 00:52:10.49 23 7 facebook Diplôme
146 Martine DELUCHE M3 F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:52:14.10 24 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Alain DURIS M5 M CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 00:52:16.50 123 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Rémi THIBAUD M0 M 00:52:22.77 124 26 facebook Diplôme
149 Vincent JARRY M3 M 00:52:39.06 125 8 facebook Diplôme
150 Stephane CUISINIER M3 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 00:52:49.87 126 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 00:52:50.14 127 14 facebook Diplôme
152 David DESCHAMPS M2 M 00:53:07.23 128 15 facebook Diplôme
153 Georges DARTHOUT M5 M AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:53:11.74 129 6 facebook Diplôme
154 Aurélien PETRIGNANI M0 M 00:53:23.72 130 27 facebook Diplôme
155 Patrick BRETON M3 M 00:53:28.92 131 10 facebook Diplôme
156 Thierry DELAVERGNAS M4 M 00:53:37.50 132 6 facebook Diplôme
157 Jessica LATUS M0 F 00:53:42.87 25 4 facebook Diplôme
158 Théo COLOMINE ES M 00:53:44.19 133 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Martine ROUANET M3 F 00:53:46.03 26 6 facebook Diplôme
160 Julien GRAVAT SE M 00:53:49.64 134 29 facebook Diplôme
161 Lilou BARRIERE CA F 00:53:54.43 27 1 facebook Diplôme
162 Axelle TINTIGNAC SE F couzeix running club 00:53:56.10 28 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Aurelie MAZIERE M0 F 00:53:58.57 29 5 facebook Diplôme
164 Bertille DUTEIL F 00:53:58.84 30 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Gregory DAUGERON M2 M couzeix running club 00:54:00.90 135 16 facebook Diplôme
166 Michel MALAVAUD M6 M Spiridon 87 00:54:04.06 136 2 facebook Diplôme
167 Julien CLAUZEL M 00:54:08.15 137 24 facebook Diplôme
168 Lucien LOIAL M4 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:54:08.43 138 7 facebook Diplôme
169 Léane DURAND JU F CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 00:54:15.07 31 1 facebook Diplôme
170 Christie TARRADE M3 F couzeix running club 00:54:26.60 32 7 facebook Diplôme
171 Kathleen BERNARD SE F 00:54:39.72 33 9 facebook Diplôme
172 Perrine LACOUCHIE SE F 00:54:39.84 34 10 facebook Diplôme
173 Hervé VALADAS M7 M 00:54:42.11 139 3 facebook Diplôme
174 Emmanuel ROY M2 M 00:54:49.72 140 17 facebook Diplôme
175 Florian COMPAIN SE M 00:55:05.52 141 30 facebook Diplôme
176 Sebastien POURSAC M0 M JOHN BEER TEAM 00:55:06.33 142 28 facebook Diplôme
177 Clotilde BERNARD SE F 00:55:33.26 35 11 facebook Diplôme
178 Laura TAYSSE SE F 00:55:34.95 36 12 facebook Diplôme
179 Florence PAILLER SE F 00:55:38.34 37 13 facebook Diplôme
180 Bernard CHAMBON M7 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 00:55:46.32 143 4 facebook Diplôme
181 Christophe CHABROUX M3 M ASSJ 00:55:47.95 144 11 facebook Diplôme
182 Jean-françois ROUGIER M3 M 00:55:52.23 145 12 facebook Diplôme
183 François BARIAUD M5 M 00:55:52.70 146 7 facebook Diplôme
184 Emilie LABARDE M0 F 00:56:12.24 38 6 facebook Diplôme
185 Marjorie MARTIN SE F 00:56:22.06 39 14 facebook Diplôme
186 Bruno PIERGIACOMI M5 M 00:56:25.68 147 8 facebook Diplôme
187 Cathy VILATTE F 00:56:26.80 40 7 facebook Diplôme
188 Mélanie CHAZETTE SE F couzeix running club 00:56:30.75 41 15 facebook Diplôme
189 Marina LATUS M0 F 00:56:35.70 42 7 facebook Diplôme
190 Sebastien THOMAS M2 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 00:56:36.99 148 18 facebook Diplôme
191 Yan THIBAUT M4 M couzeix running club 00:56:44.96 149 8 facebook Diplôme
192 José FERNANDES M2 M 00:56:48.04 150 19 facebook Diplôme
193 Christian KUBBINGA M4 M 00:57:04.83 151 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Julien KUBBINGA SE M 00:57:05.09 152 31 facebook Diplôme
195 Sandrine PIMPAUD M3 F 00:57:07.59 43 8 facebook Diplôme
196 Aurélie HOVAERE M0 F 00:57:18.29 44 8 facebook Diplôme
197 Kadidia BOUGON M2 F 00:57:19.87 45 2 facebook Diplôme
198 Laurent BOUGON M2 M 00:57:21.51 153 20 facebook Diplôme
199 Carole TEXIER F couzeix running club 00:57:25.35 46 8 facebook Diplôme
200 Marie BOIS M5 F 00:57:43.70 47 1 facebook Diplôme
201 Fanny GROSLIER BAFFELEUF F 00:58:26.93 48 9 facebook Diplôme
202 Cecile MARSAUDON M2 F AS LEGRAND 00:58:58.95 49 3 facebook Diplôme
203 Pascal DAUGE M3 M 00:59:10.06 154 13 facebook Diplôme
204 Stella HAILLOT M5 F 00:59:20.55 50 2 facebook Diplôme
205 Nathalie BERGER M2 F 00:59:30.49 51 4 facebook Diplôme
206 Fanny AHACHE SE F 01:00:10.11 52 16 facebook Diplôme
207 Fabrice PARMENTIER LESAGE M4 M 01:00:52.53 155 10 facebook Diplôme
208 Aurelie FAURIEUX F 01:01:27.14 53 10 facebook Diplôme
209 Frédéric CHRISTOUX M0 M 01:01:37.45 156 29 facebook Diplôme
210 Rébecca DATTOMA M3 F CRC 01:01:46.31 54 9 facebook Diplôme
211 Marie Joëlle RATTIER M0 F ASSJ 01:01:47.99 55 9 facebook Diplôme
212 Gaelle COUTURIER F couzeix running club 01:02:44.20 56 11 facebook Diplôme
213 Alice LHAIRAUD F 01:02:54.01 57 12 facebook Diplôme
214 Virginie MONTIEL M0 F 01:02:57.29 58 10 facebook Diplôme
215 Le Calvez CHLOE SE F 01:02:58.85 59 17 facebook Diplôme
216 Amélie REIMBAULT SE F CLUB ATHLETIC VIA AGRIPPA 01:03:09.96 60 18 facebook Diplôme
217 Pauline BISSIRIEX SE F 01:03:10.07 61 19 facebook Diplôme
218 Nathalie CARRAUD M4 F 01:04:05.87 62 2 facebook Diplôme
219 Florence BAUDRY F 01:04:15.31 63 13 facebook Diplôme
220 Corinne TEILLET M2 F 01:05:46.01 64 5 facebook Diplôme
221 Isabelle KUBBIGA M5 F 01:05:59.15 65 3 facebook Diplôme
222 Brigitte GANDOIS M5 F 01:06:29.06 66 4 facebook Diplôme
223 Ugo LOMBARD SE M 01:07:46.65 157 32 facebook Diplôme
224 Flavie COMYN M0 F 01:07:46.74 67 11 facebook Diplôme
225 Sabine DAHL M4 F 01:07:57.24 68 3 facebook Diplôme
226 Adeline FAVEREAU SE F 01:08:31.73 69 20 facebook Diplôme
227 Marie-josé COURCINOUX M6 F 01:08:40.50 70 2 facebook Diplôme
228 Marie JUDE SE F URBAN RUNNER 01:08:40.72 71 21 facebook Diplôme
229 Stephanie JOUAUDIN-ROBERT M4 F 01:08:53.08 72 4 facebook Diplôme
230 Jean-Claude PAYS M8 M 01:09:15.20 158 2 facebook Diplôme
231 Mathilde DUBAU SE F 01:18:17.20 73 22 facebook Diplôme
232 Salomé BARRIOL SE F 01:18:18.77 74 23 facebook Diplôme
233 Lydie CASTELLI M3 F 01:18:57.32 75 10 facebook Diplôme
234 Hélène LAVERGNE M5 F 01:18:57.33 76 5 facebook Diplôme