Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous GK GM KA MA OP
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 . EPO (EAU-PASTIS-OLIVES) GK M 10:06:02.39 1 1 facebook facebook
2 . SIEGEL FRANCK/LEBLOND STÉPHANE GK M 10:13:04.96 2 2 facebook facebook
3 . 3,2,1... PARTEZ ! GK M 10:26:17.44 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Florent DODE GM M VIEUX BOUCAU SURF CLUB 09:58:37.22 4 1 facebook facebook
5 . LES BOUCHONS LYONNAIS GK M 10:04:16.58 5 4 facebook facebook
6 . RASTA ROCKET GK X 10:15:38.36 1 1 facebook facebook
7 . CASTELNAUD EN PERIGORD KAYAK CLUB GK M 10:42:11.20 6 5 facebook facebook
8 . LES H2O GK X 10:42:30.16 2 2 facebook facebook
9 Stéphane GUILLERMIN GK M PAGAIES CLUB THONON 09:59:41.02 7 6 facebook facebook
10 Stéphane BENTOUMI GM M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 10:16:32.14 8 2 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien BOUIN GM M LACANAU PADDLE RACE 09:57:15.05 9 3 facebook facebook
12 Vincent CLAESKENS GK M 10:22:09.92 10 7 facebook facebook
13 Pascal BLANC GK M ARGENTAT DORDOGNE CANOE KAYAK 10:36:33.12 11 8 facebook facebook
14 Julien CAMPANA GM M 10:40:16.59 12 4 facebook facebook
15 Pierre-yves MOUY GK M SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB 09:54:46.10 13 9 facebook facebook
16 . LEVALLOIS LAURENT/LEVALLOIS LOU-ANNE MAËLLE MORGANE CAMILLE GK X 10:00:41.79 3 3 facebook facebook
17 . LES BOCAS GK X 10:12:11.73 4 4 facebook facebook
18 Philippe AERTS GK M LE GRAND HUIT 10:18:44.48 14 10 facebook facebook
19 . LES MANQUE PAS D'AIR GK X 10:25:47.52 5 5 facebook facebook
20 Hervé LE DEIT GK M 10:31:20.49 15 11 facebook facebook
21 Jean-françois HAMEL GM M 10:33:06.54 16 5 facebook facebook
22 Johan VAN COPPENOLLE OP M PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB 10:33:18.31 17 1 facebook facebook
23 Nicolas MARCHAND GK M SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB 10:50:16.09 18 12 facebook facebook
24 Denis FAURIO GM M COXYDE YACHTING CLUB (BELGIQUE) 09:31:11.14 19 6 facebook facebook
25 Roselyne BERAUD GK F PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB 09:43:00.00 1 1 facebook facebook
26 . SUP'AIR ET FILS GK M 10:03:03.60 20 13 facebook facebook
27 Angel ANIA PRESA GK M BURRIANA SURF CLUB 10:13:18.75 21 14 facebook facebook
28 Dominique BIANCHI GK F OLONNA SURF CLUB 10:25:26.33 2 2 facebook facebook
29 Sophie DADER GK F 10:57:37.04 3 3 facebook facebook
30 Christian HERMOUET GK M TEAM VARUA HOE 09:58:29.45 22 15 facebook facebook
31 . LES SUP AIR AIR EAUX GK M 10:05:21.84 23 16 facebook facebook
32 . LES KLEAVIN GK X 10:12:20.52 6 6 facebook facebook
33 . DREAMTEAM GK F 10:19:19.60 4 4 facebook facebook
34 Ophelie CAIRA MA F LATITUDE 09:36:17.97 5 1 facebook facebook
35 . SA SPEED TEAM GK X 09:53:35.28 7 7 facebook facebook
36 Angélique GOUGNON KA F LATITUDE 09:58:19.45 6 1 facebook facebook
37 David GOUGNON GK M LATITUDE 09:51:14.30 24 17 facebook facebook
38 Sylvain RELANGE GM M DOUBS PADDLE 09:58:24.33 25 7 facebook facebook
39 Nora CHEBAH HAMDI KA F PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB 10:49:50.94 7 2 facebook facebook
40 Nicolas DE LA FUENTE KA M LACANAU PADDLE RACE 05:49:28.40 26 1 facebook facebook
41 . SUP'AIR BOLUS GK X 09:06:46.46 8 8 facebook facebook
42 Hanta RAMIHARISON KA F LE GRAND HUIT 08:08:45.31 8 3 facebook facebook
43 Yvan LECLERCQ GK M KOKSIJDE YACHT CLUB 05:05:25.97 27 18 facebook facebook
44 Paul BICHARD GK M CANOE KAYAK CERGY PONTOISE 03:26:41.69 28 19 facebook facebook
45 Philippe MARCHAND GK M PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB 09:10:04.62 29 20 facebook facebook
46 Raphaelle MISTRAL KA F 04:14:08.78 9 4 facebook facebook
47 Pascale PICARD-MARCHAND GK F PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB 04:34:36.46 10 5 facebook facebook