Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tony BONNEAU SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:16:53.02 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Siegfried PROUX V1 M run ever 17 00:17:18.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Mathieu CHERGUI SE M 00:17:46.60 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Laurent GARNAUD V2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:08.30 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Bastien HEMON ES M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:19.89 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Jérôme ROBERT SE M ACF ALSTOM 00:18:46.22 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Aurélie RICHARD SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:47.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Hervé MOUZIN V1 M 00:19:21.84 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Anton DESBANDS MI M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:19:30.75 8 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Cedric ALLARD V1 M USAA 00:19:46.81 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Cedric BAUCHET V1 M 00:20:07.40 10 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Stephane GRASSIER V1 M 00:20:11.11 11 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Sébastien DELESTRE V1 M 00:20:23.38 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Valerie CANTIN V1 F 00:20:43.91 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrice GEGADEN V1 M USAA 00:20:55.15 13 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Antoine CLERY CA M 00:21:07.24 14 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud TAVERA V1 M ACF ALSTOM 00:21:19.30 15 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Manon BOUJU SE F 00:21:24.53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent FEDOR V1 M CA PARTHENAY 00:21:35.41 16 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Lilian LIGORGNE JU M 00:21:57.53 17 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Maxence CRESPEL CA M 00:22:05.81 18 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Ludovic PAILLÉ SE M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:22:14.63 19 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Bruno LE VALER V1 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:22:18.14 20 10 facebook Diplôme
24 Melanie CHMIELOWSKI SE F CA PARTHENAY 00:22:20.11 4 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Laurie DESBOIS SE F 00:22:21.90 5 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Amélie SIMONNET SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:22:24.08 6 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Fabienne ZELIE V2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:23:01.45 7 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean ClAude BRANGER V3 M running saintes soulle 00:23:05.28 21 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Gérard OLLIVIER V3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:23:11.31 22 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Michel JUNG V3 M 00:23:14.95 23 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Vincent RAINJONNEAU V1 M 00:23:43.63 24 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Romain GALETEY SE M 00:23:49.91 25 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Sébastien CRESPEL V1 M 00:23:54.70 26 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Eric BACHELIER V2 M 00:24:21.90 27 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Francky COUPEAU V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:24:24.45 28 4 facebook Diplôme
36 Jacky LETRUT V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:24:25.92 29 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyril COMTE SE M 00:24:52.77 30 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Dominique DUSSOLIER SE M 00:24:57.07 31 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas MAROT V1 M 00:25:25.47 32 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Herve DESCHAMPS SE M 00:25:29.98 33 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Sandra PEPIN V1 F 00:25:32.20 8 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe POULIQUEN V2 M 00:25:35.93 34 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Karine REGIMBEAU V1 F 00:25:59.24 9 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Damien GRELLIER V1 M 00:26:00.87 35 14 facebook Diplôme
45 Mylene SYLVAIN SE F 00:26:05.63 10 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Michel GARCIA V4 M CA CHATELAILLON 00:26:09.05 36 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Thione SALL CA M 00:26:12.28 37 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Florentin LIZOT MI M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:26:21.66 38 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Estelle GUITON V1 F USAA 00:26:32.91 11 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Maeva NEZERAUD SE F 00:26:47.37 12 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Alain CHERGUI V3 M 00:27:18.11 39 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Nathanaël CLOUET MI M 00:27:41.87 40 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Brigitte AUDIN V2 F 00:28:06.07 13 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Thierry AUDIN V3 M 00:28:06.67 41 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Nathan BUSCH MI M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:28:22.40 42 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Cindy DUBOSQ SE F 00:28:28.28 14 8 facebook Diplôme
57 Elodie GILLET SE F 00:28:28.68 15 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Coralie MESTRE SE F 00:28:55.19 16 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Laurie GONÇALVES SE F 00:29:00.88 17 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Carine DESBANDS V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:29:14.67 18 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Anne LEMOINE V2 F 00:29:17.13 19 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Laetitia RODRIGUES ANDRADE SE F 00:29:28.95 20 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Mélanie BROSSARD SE F 00:29:31.04 21 13 facebook Diplôme
64 Melinda FEMENIAS SE F 00:29:39.09 22 14 facebook Diplôme
65 Sophie CHARRON SE F 00:29:39.34 23 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Elodie LARBI V1 F 00:29:43.65 24 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Julien RICHARD SE M 00:29:52.29 43 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Clara MARTIN ES F 00:29:53.24 25 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Yann JANDORY SE M 00:30:35.77 44 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Benjamin VALLET SE M 00:30:35.78 45 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Alexis RABOISSON SE M 00:30:35.96 46 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Nathalie SALAUN V1 F 00:30:44.74 26 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Gael VALLAT SE M DEFI-OUTDOOR 00:30:58.71 47 13 facebook Diplôme
74 Julie VALLAT SE F DEFI-OUTDOOR 00:30:59.11 27 16 facebook Diplôme
75 Nicole LANDUREAU V2 F 00:31:19.23 28 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Claudie BONTEMPS V2 F RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:31:19.84 29 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Michel TINSSON V3 M 00:31:22.93 48 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Corinne DUMENIL V3 F 00:31:53.54 30 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Valerie SABOT V1 F 00:32:08.35 31 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Lucie FELY SE F 00:32:11.04 32 17 facebook Diplôme
81 Noemie BAUCHAUD CA F 00:32:30.22 33 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Virginie DUPLESSIS V1 F 00:32:33.62 34 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Sandrine FORÉ V1 F 00:32:38.24 35 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Bruno FORÉ V1 M 00:32:38.47 49 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Claire FLORET V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:32:47.35 36 11 facebook Diplôme
86 Julie MATHEAU SE F 00:32:47.44 37 18 facebook Diplôme
87 Marion FORE SE F 00:32:50.69 38 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Océane LE FLOCH JU F 00:32:55.53 39 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Stephanie BLOND V1 F 00:34:23.38 40 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Armande AUBERT V4 F RUN ACCUEIL 00:34:31.35 41 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Emilie CHAGNEAU SE F 00:34:31.62 42 20 facebook Diplôme
92 Colette LAGRIVE SE F 00:35:27.31 43 21 facebook Diplôme
93 Stanislas LAGRIVE SE M 00:35:27.75 50 14 facebook Diplôme
94 Christelle COLLOT V1 F 00:36:11.75 44 13 facebook Diplôme
95 Magali LOISEL V2 F 00:36:11.86 45 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Kathy GOSSELIN LEFEVRE V1 F 00:39:07.39 46 14 facebook Diplôme
97 Martine DORRONSORO V4 F 00:41:38.96 47 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Brigitte LISIACK V2 F 00:41:39.60 48 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Marie-Agnès LISIACK FAUCHER V3 F 00:41:40.83 49 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Emmanuel DORRONSORO V3 M 00:41:41.04 51 8 facebook Diplôme
101 Amandine LISIACK SE F 00:41:41.42 50 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Pierre LISIACK V3 M 00:41:41.64 52 9 facebook Diplôme
103 Serge LISIACK V3 M 00:41:41.86 53 10 facebook Diplôme
104 Leïla LISIACK SE F 00:41:46.81 51 23 facebook Diplôme
105 Stéphanie ROUSSANNE V1 F 00:44:20.39 52 15 facebook Diplôme
106 Aurélie PEREZ SE F 00:44:20.41 53 24 facebook Diplôme