Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Tony BONNEAU SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:16:53.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Siegfried PROUX V1 M run ever 17 00:17:18.36 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Mathieu CHERGUI SE M 00:17:46.60 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Laurent GARNAUD V2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:08.30 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Bastien HEMON ES M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:19.89 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jérôme ROBERT SE M ACF ALSTOM 00:18:46.22 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Aurélie RICHARD SE F AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:18:47.24 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Hervé MOUZIN V1 M 00:19:21.84 7 2 facebook facebook
9 Anton DESBANDS MI M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:19:30.75 8 1 facebook facebook
10 Cedric ALLARD V1 M USAA 00:19:46.81 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Cedric BAUCHET V1 M 00:20:07.40 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Stephane GRASSIER V1 M 00:20:11.11 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien DELESTRE V1 M 00:20:23.38 12 6 facebook facebook
14 Valerie CANTIN V1 F 00:20:43.91 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Patrice GEGADEN V1 M USAA 00:20:55.15 13 7 facebook facebook
16 Antoine CLERY CA M 00:21:07.24 14 1 facebook facebook
17 Arnaud TAVERA V1 M ACF ALSTOM 00:21:19.30 15 8 facebook facebook
18 Manon BOUJU SE F 00:21:24.53 3 2 facebook facebook
19 Vincent FEDOR V1 M CA PARTHENAY 00:21:35.41 16 9 facebook facebook
20 Lilian LIGORGNE JU M 00:21:57.53 17 1 facebook facebook
21 Maxence CRESPEL CA M 00:22:05.81 18 2 facebook facebook
22 Ludovic PAILLÉ SE M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:22:14.63 19 4 facebook facebook
23 Bruno LE VALER V1 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:22:18.14 20 10 facebook facebook
24 Melanie CHMIELOWSKI SE F CA PARTHENAY 00:22:20.11 4 3 facebook facebook
25 Laurie DESBOIS SE F 00:22:21.90 5 4 facebook facebook
26 Amélie SIMONNET SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:22:24.08 6 5 facebook facebook
27 Fabienne ZELIE V2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:23:01.45 7 1 facebook facebook
28 Jean ClAude BRANGER V3 M running saintes soulle 00:23:05.28 21 1 facebook facebook
29 Gérard OLLIVIER V3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:23:11.31 22 2 facebook facebook
30 Michel JUNG V3 M 00:23:14.95 23 3 facebook facebook
31 Vincent RAINJONNEAU V1 M 00:23:43.63 24 11 facebook facebook
32 Romain GALETEY SE M 00:23:49.91 25 5 facebook facebook
33 Sébastien CRESPEL V1 M 00:23:54.70 26 12 facebook facebook
34 Eric BACHELIER V2 M 00:24:21.90 27 2 facebook facebook
35 Francky COUPEAU V3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:24:24.45 28 4 facebook facebook
36 Jacky LETRUT V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:24:25.92 29 3 facebook facebook
37 Cyril COMTE SE M 00:24:52.77 30 6 facebook facebook
38 Dominique DUSSOLIER SE M 00:24:57.07 31 7 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas MAROT V1 M 00:25:25.47 32 13 facebook facebook
40 Herve DESCHAMPS SE M 00:25:29.98 33 8 facebook facebook
41 Sandra PEPIN V1 F 00:25:32.20 8 2 facebook facebook
42 Philippe POULIQUEN V2 M 00:25:35.93 34 4 facebook facebook
43 Karine REGIMBEAU V1 F 00:25:59.24 9 3 facebook facebook
44 Damien GRELLIER V1 M 00:26:00.87 35 14 facebook facebook
45 Mylene SYLVAIN SE F 00:26:05.63 10 6 facebook facebook
46 Michel GARCIA V4 M CA CHATELAILLON 00:26:09.05 36 1 facebook facebook
47 Thione SALL CA M 00:26:12.28 37 3 facebook facebook
48 Florentin LIZOT MI M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:26:21.66 38 2 facebook facebook
49 Estelle GUITON V1 F USAA 00:26:32.91 11 4 facebook facebook
50 Maeva NEZERAUD SE F 00:26:47.37 12 7 facebook facebook
51 Alain CHERGUI V3 M 00:27:18.11 39 5 facebook facebook
52 Nathanaël CLOUET MI M 00:27:41.87 40 3 facebook facebook
53 Brigitte AUDIN V2 F 00:28:06.07 13 2 facebook facebook
54 Thierry AUDIN V3 M 00:28:06.67 41 6 facebook facebook
55 Nathan BUSCH MI M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:28:22.40 42 4 facebook facebook
56 Cindy DUBOSQ SE F 00:28:28.28 14 8 facebook facebook
57 Elodie GILLET SE F 00:28:28.68 15 9 facebook facebook
58 Coralie MESTRE SE F 00:28:55.19 16 10 facebook facebook
59 Laurie GONÇALVES SE F 00:29:00.88 17 11 facebook facebook
60 Carine DESBANDS V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:29:14.67 18 5 facebook facebook
61 Anne LEMOINE V2 F 00:29:17.13 19 3 facebook facebook
62 Laetitia RODRIGUES ANDRADE SE F 00:29:28.95 20 12 facebook facebook
63 Mélanie BROSSARD SE F 00:29:31.04 21 13 facebook facebook
64 Melinda FEMENIAS SE F 00:29:39.09 22 14 facebook facebook
65 Sophie CHARRON SE F 00:29:39.34 23 15 facebook facebook
66 Elodie LARBI V1 F 00:29:43.65 24 6 facebook facebook
67 Julien RICHARD SE M 00:29:52.29 43 9 facebook facebook
68 Clara MARTIN ES F 00:29:53.24 25 1 facebook facebook
69 Yann JANDORY SE M 00:30:35.77 44 10 facebook facebook
70 Benjamin VALLET SE M 00:30:35.78 45 11 facebook facebook
71 Alexis RABOISSON SE M 00:30:35.96 46 12 facebook facebook
72 Nathalie SALAUN V1 F 00:30:44.74 26 7 facebook facebook
73 Gael VALLAT SE M DEFI-OUTDOOR 00:30:58.71 47 13 facebook facebook
74 Julie VALLAT SE F DEFI-OUTDOOR 00:30:59.11 27 16 facebook facebook
75 Nicole LANDUREAU V2 F 00:31:19.23 28 4 facebook facebook
76 Claudie BONTEMPS V2 F RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:31:19.84 29 5 facebook facebook
77 Michel TINSSON V3 M 00:31:22.93 48 7 facebook facebook
78 Corinne DUMENIL V3 F 00:31:53.54 30 1 facebook facebook
79 Valerie SABOT V1 F 00:32:08.35 31 8 facebook facebook
80 Lucie FELY SE F 00:32:11.04 32 17 facebook facebook
81 Noemie BAUCHAUD CA F 00:32:30.22 33 1 facebook facebook
82 Virginie DUPLESSIS V1 F 00:32:33.62 34 9 facebook facebook
83 Sandrine FORÉ V1 F 00:32:38.24 35 10 facebook facebook
84 Bruno FORÉ V1 M 00:32:38.47 49 15 facebook facebook
85 Claire FLORET V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:32:47.35 36 11 facebook facebook
86 Julie MATHEAU SE F 00:32:47.44 37 18 facebook facebook
87 Marion FORE SE F 00:32:50.69 38 19 facebook facebook
88 Océane LE FLOCH JU F 00:32:55.53 39 1 facebook facebook
89 Stephanie BLOND V1 F 00:34:23.38 40 12 facebook facebook
90 Armande AUBERT V4 F RUN ACCUEIL 00:34:31.35 41 1 facebook facebook
91 Emilie CHAGNEAU SE F 00:34:31.62 42 20 facebook facebook
92 Colette LAGRIVE SE F 00:35:27.31 43 21 facebook facebook
93 Stanislas LAGRIVE SE M 00:35:27.75 50 14 facebook facebook
94 Christelle COLLOT V1 F 00:36:11.75 44 13 facebook facebook
95 Magali LOISEL V2 F 00:36:11.86 45 6 facebook facebook
96 Kathy GOSSELIN LEFEVRE V1 F 00:39:07.39 46 14 facebook facebook
97 Martine DORRONSORO V4 F 00:41:38.96 47 2 facebook facebook
98 Brigitte LISIACK V2 F 00:41:39.60 48 7 facebook facebook
99 Marie-Agnès LISIACK FAUCHER V3 F 00:41:40.83 49 2 facebook facebook
100 Emmanuel DORRONSORO V3 M 00:41:41.04 51 8 facebook facebook
101 Amandine LISIACK SE F 00:41:41.42 50 22 facebook facebook
102 Pierre LISIACK V3 M 00:41:41.64 52 9 facebook facebook
103 Serge LISIACK V3 M 00:41:41.86 53 10 facebook facebook
104 Leïla LISIACK SE F 00:41:46.81 51 23 facebook facebook
105 Stéphanie ROUSSANNE V1 F 00:44:20.39 52 15 facebook facebook
106 Aurélie PEREZ SE F 00:44:20.41 53 24 facebook facebook