Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain CHERGUI SE M ASPLR 00:34:12.17 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ludovic CALASTRENC V1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB HERBLINOIS 00:34:49.86 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Sebastien GODART V1 M 00:35:38.46 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Boris LAVAUD V1 M 00:36:23.86 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Arnaud DUMONT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:36:30.70 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Gwénaël NAOUR SE M 00:36:31.45 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Stephane DEGUINE V2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:36:44.87 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Bob BOURGADE V1 M 00:36:50.98 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Loic TURSÉ V2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:37:23.04 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Valentin HARVOIRE JU M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:18.35 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Pierre-Emmanuel CHABOT V1 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:38:30.40 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Sebastien TRICHET SE M 00:38:50.97 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexandre COLLONNIER V1 M 00:38:53.08 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Ronan CARRÉ SE M 00:39:42.65 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Maxime MOUCLIER SE M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:39:43.99 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien CASTAGNET SE M 00:40:10.97 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Bruno DESCHAMPS V2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:40:49.21 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Enzo LANDRY ES M 00:41:16.25 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Sébastien VERDIER V1 M 00:41:50.83 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Amelie GROS SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:42:35.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Deh Lohi LOUA V1 M 00:42:55.16 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Rodolphe BERTHELOT SE M 00:43:20.45 21 8 facebook Diplôme
23 Lucie AUFFRET SE F S/L ESME US DEUIL 00:43:20.75 2 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Michel DROUILLARD V2 M 00:44:05.15 22 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Nicolas GIRARD SE M 00:45:02.43 23 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe MARTINAT V1 M 00:45:13.23 24 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexandre VANNIER V1 M 00:45:18.82 25 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Alexandre LANDRY SE M 00:45:30.66 26 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrick MARCOUX V2 M 00:45:36.03 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Charly OUVRARD SE M 00:45:43.43 28 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Lilian TRIQUARD SE M 00:45:43.64 29 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrick CLISSON V3 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:45:58.08 30 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Michael BRISSEAU V1 M ASPLR 00:45:58.66 31 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Jerome PITAUD SE M 00:46:24.73 32 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Johnathan BRETAUDEAU SE M RUN ACCUEIL 00:46:44.48 33 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Hadrien DUMAND SE M 00:46:47.05 34 15 facebook Diplôme
37 Michel FORE V2 M FSPN 00:47:02.07 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien BOUCHONNEAU SE M 00:47:09.24 36 16 facebook Diplôme
39 André DE JAEGER V2 M 00:47:50.17 37 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Benoit LEBRUN SE M 00:47:51.33 38 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Ludovic MARTINEAU V1 M 00:48:00.07 39 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Sébastien LEBRUN SE M 00:48:03.85 40 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Stéphanie LHORTOLARY V1 F 00:48:21.90 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Marine GARNIER SE F 00:48:49.52 4 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe DURAND V2 M 00:49:06.69 41 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe CHERVET V1 M 00:49:12.63 42 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Stephane POUVREAU V2 M 00:49:17.11 43 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Mickael MROCZKOWSKI V1 M 00:49:21.44 44 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Stephane DUPIN V1 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:49:38.95 45 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Thierry PERDRIAUD V2 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:49:39.32 46 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien BODET SE M 00:50:01.68 47 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Anthony CALMETS SE M 00:50:04.41 48 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Malick SALL V1 M 00:50:09.12 49 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent COLLONNIER V3 M 00:50:11.60 50 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-Noel VANDENBOSSCHE V3 M 00:50:39.29 51 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric BRIANCEAU V1 M 00:50:40.58 52 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Manon GUIBERT SE F 00:51:18.94 5 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Beate VOGT V1 F USAA 00:51:50.01 6 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Helene ROUSSEAU V2 F 00:51:54.66 7 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Yves GUYOMAR V3 M LES LUMAS 00:51:58.02 53 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Pascal GUICHTEAU V1 M 00:52:01.42 54 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Lydie BUSCH V1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:52:11.25 8 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Jacky ROULAND V3 M 00:52:28.88 55 5 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean-Paul MAITRE V3 M 00:52:42.11 56 6 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-Luc LESGUER V2 M 00:53:01.00 57 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicole FAUCHEUX V4 F 00:53:45.43 9 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Christophe KERDIVES V1 M 00:53:49.10 58 19 facebook Diplôme
68 Calvin LANGLOIS JU M 00:53:52.14 59 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier LEFORT V2 M 00:53:58.16 60 12 facebook Diplôme
70 Franck TROUVÉ V2 M 00:54:00.00 61 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Ludovic GUY V1 M 00:54:47.05 62 20 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean Marc MOURET V2 M 00:55:05.52 63 14 facebook Diplôme
73 Antoine PETIT SE M 00:55:07.40 64 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Angelique TROUVÉ SE F 00:55:10.55 10 5 facebook Diplôme
75 Thibaud LESGUER SE M 00:55:15.01 65 22 facebook Diplôme
76 Max FERRET V2 M 00:55:25.29 66 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Patrick FEDOR V3 M 00:55:29.54 67 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Dominique GENTREAU V2 M 00:55:32.17 68 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Kevin GENTREAU SE M 00:55:32.46 69 23 facebook Diplôme
80 David ARMERAND V2 M 00:55:58.37 70 17 facebook Diplôme
81 Serge LAFFARGUE V3 M ACF 00:56:00.09 71 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Stéphane TOUCHARD V1 M SOBHI SPORT 00:56:30.67 72 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Marion LAGARDE SE F 00:56:59.00 11 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Vincent HERARD V1 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 00:57:08.61 73 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Isabelle RIVIERE V2 F 00:57:21.02 12 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Jacques FAUCHEUX V4 M 00:57:22.98 74 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabien BEDNARCZYK V1 M credit taux service 00:57:52.79 75 23 facebook Diplôme
88 Cecilia PLAIRE V1 F 00:58:09.40 13 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Caroline GONIN V1 F 00:58:17.23 14 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Sandrine PUTS SE F 00:58:30.43 15 7 facebook Diplôme
91 Chantal BOUVERET V2 F 00:58:40.34 16 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Christian BOUVERET V2 M 00:58:49.12 76 18 facebook Diplôme
93 Philippe PERROTIN V2 M 00:59:22.50 77 19 facebook Diplôme
94 Regine COSSIAUX V2 F 00:59:37.87 17 4 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-Michel PIAU V4 M LA CANINE INCISIVE 00:59:38.31 78 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Chantal GAIS V4 F 00:59:49.10 18 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Fanny GUICHARD SE F 01:00:00.76 19 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Daniel MARCHAND V2 M 01:00:28.56 79 20 facebook Diplôme
99 Perrine FEAUGAS SE F 01:00:56.59 20 9 facebook Diplôme
100 Nadège SCHERRER SE F 01:00:57.10 21 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurent ROBERT V1 M 01:01:07.32 80 24 facebook Diplôme
102 David LEFEVRE V1 M 01:01:26.05 81 25 facebook Diplôme
103 Clement MOINEAUD SE M RUN ACCUEIL 01:01:27.13 82 24 facebook Diplôme
104 Maria ALVES V3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:02:06.08 22 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Stephanie PETIT V1 F 01:02:08.55 23 6 facebook Diplôme
106 Christophe GOULEAU V2 M 01:02:08.98 83 21 facebook Diplôme
107 Aurélie SAINT-GHISLAIN SE F 01:02:09.64 24 11 facebook Diplôme
108 Pauline MEDARD SE F 01:02:41.96 25 12 facebook Diplôme
109 Elise DRAPPIER V1 F 01:02:48.16 26 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Eric FLENOIR V2 M 01:02:49.23 84 22 facebook Diplôme
111 Elodie MARTELLUCCI SE F 01:02:49.52 27 13 facebook Diplôme
112 Sylvie GUICHARD V2 F 01:02:51.56 28 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Alexandra CABON SE F 01:02:58.28 29 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Guy DUFRESNE V4 M 01:03:13.57 85 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Loic BARBIER V2 M 01:03:36.71 86 23 facebook Diplôme
116 Vanessa FERRET SE F RUN ACCUEIL 01:04:22.09 30 15 facebook Diplôme
117 Bernard GAIS V4 M 01:07:09.29 87 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Alain CRESPEAU V4 M 01:11:00.63 88 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Delphine DESPERNET V1 F 01:11:00.81 31 8 facebook Diplôme
120 Marie-France VANDENBOSSCHE V2 F 01:11:28.33 32 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Maeva BAUCHER JU F 01:16:14.82 33 1 facebook Diplôme
122 Rodolphe FORESTIER SE M 01:16:14.93 89 25 facebook Diplôme
123 Bernard FORESTIER V4 M 01:16:20.12 90 6 facebook Diplôme