Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:10:32.32 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 01:13:36.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jean-michel ROZEROT JU M BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:19:59.70 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Alain PERNOT V1 M NL 24 01:20:51.90 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:22:17.08 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Thibaut DUPUY SE M 01:24:55.13 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Vincent PARIS V1 M 01:25:53.64 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas PECOUT SE M ACA ST YRIEIX 01:26:37.41 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Baptiste BRUNET SE M POM'SY 01:26:37.46 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Jean jacques BARRY V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:27:09.41 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Thierry GAUTHIER SE M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:27:20.56 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:27:26.93 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:27:34.38 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Yannick DELAGE V1 M 01:28:02.62 14 6 facebook facebook
15 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:28:02.72 15 7 facebook facebook
16 Brendan RAOUL SE M NL24 01:29:46.52 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:30:05.33 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Didier GALOIN V3 M 01:30:31.62 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:31:17.05 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 01:31:47.60 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:12.67 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:23.37 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Fabien LEGRAND V1 M NL24 01:34:15.50 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Vincent DELARIE SE M 01:34:51.87 24 9 facebook facebook
25 JEAN-LUC SAUTONIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:02.66 25 12 facebook facebook
26 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:16.42 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Gilles DELAGE V1 M 01:36:08.98 26 13 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane GAUDRY V1 M 01:36:13.74 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Laurent GRIMAULT V1 M 01:36:55.00 28 15 facebook facebook
30 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:44.73 29 10 facebook facebook
31 Junn JURRINA SE M 01:37:59.54 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Yves TRUFIER V1 M 01:38:12.33 31 16 facebook facebook
33 Vincent DESTHOMAS V1 M 01:38:16.08 32 17 facebook facebook
34 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:39:09.09 2 2 facebook facebook
35 Camille REYNALD SE M 01:39:42.62 33 12 facebook facebook
36 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:39:58.09 34 18 facebook facebook
37 Christophe BELARD V1 M 01:40:17.76 35 19 facebook facebook
38 Nicolas MOISAN V2 M 01:40:47.72 36 3 facebook facebook
39 Mathieu REYGNER SE M 01:41:08.53 37 13 facebook facebook
40 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM'SY 01:41:17.76 38 2 facebook facebook
41 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:41:27.08 3 1 facebook facebook
42 Jordan CLANET SE M ENTENTE CYCLISTE TRELISSAC 01:41:27.23 39 14 facebook facebook
43 Rémi OLIVIER SE M SCAR 01:42:53.74 40 15 facebook facebook
44 Mathieu FERON SE M 01:43:20.89 41 16 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane MARTIN V1 M NL24 01:43:35.44 42 20 facebook facebook
46 Thierry MOTIN V1 M 01:43:42.04 43 21 facebook facebook
47 Steven HUET SE M NL24 01:44:40.83 44 17 facebook facebook
48 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 01:45:20.29 45 3 facebook facebook
49 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:43.18 46 22 facebook facebook
50 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 01:45:44.02 47 18 facebook facebook
51 Isabelle ROUBERTIE V1 F ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:45:52.06 4 3 facebook facebook
52 Philippe GODIN V1 M NL 24 01:46:06.01 48 23 facebook facebook
53 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:46:16.24 49 4 facebook facebook
54 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:46:30.12 50 4 facebook facebook
55 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 01:47:22.61 51 5 facebook facebook
56 Louis CHAPEYRON V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:47:33.09 52 5 facebook facebook
57 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:47:46.43 53 24 facebook facebook
58 Daniel PANDELÉ V2 M 01:47:47.00 54 6 facebook facebook
59 Pierric FAYARD SE M 01:48:39.97 55 19 facebook facebook
60 Jerome DOUCET SE M 24460 EYVIRAT 01:50:03.87 56 20 facebook facebook
61 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:50:11.64 5 1 facebook facebook
62 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:12.35 57 25 facebook facebook
63 Julien MATHET SE M 01:50:33.98 58 21 facebook facebook
64 Bruce STUART V2 M 01:51:01.38 59 7 facebook facebook
65 Didier GAUDEFROY V2 M 86000 POITIERS 01:51:47.18 60 8 facebook facebook
66 Dominique ROUVERON V1 M 01:52:08.23 61 26 facebook facebook
67 Francoise MARPEAU V3 F AS LIBOURNE 01:52:21.30 6 1 facebook facebook
68 Gérard DIOLEZ V2 M AS LIBOURNE 01:52:21.61 62 9 facebook facebook
69 Laurent HARDY V1 M NL24 01:53:28.07 63 27 facebook facebook
70 Jean Philippe LELEU V2 M TRIATHLON SAINT YRIEIX 01:54:27.90 64 10 facebook facebook
71 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 01:55:17.39 65 6 facebook facebook
72 Florence MAZIERE V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:55:43.57 7 4 facebook facebook
73 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:40.13 8 2 facebook facebook
74 Emmanuelle AUROUX SE F 01:57:03.27 9 3 facebook facebook
75 Caroline ZEDAM SE F NL24 01:57:36.68 10 4 facebook facebook
76 Erell LE CAIN SE F 01:57:46.03 11 5 facebook facebook
77 Emmanuel COURCELAUD V1 M 01:57:46.99 66 28 facebook facebook
78 François BOISSERIE V1 M 01:58:16.75 67 29 facebook facebook
79 Patrick VALLADE V3 M 01:59:16.22 68 7 facebook facebook
80 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:59:41.59 12 6 facebook facebook
81 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 02:00:57.74 69 30 facebook facebook
82 Xavier MORTASSAGNE V1 M NL 24 02:00:58.37 70 31 facebook facebook
83 Laurent LONGIERAS V1 M 02:01:00.18 71 32 facebook facebook
84 Solene MAZOIN SE F 02:01:34.66 13 7 facebook facebook
85 Stephane FERCHAUD V1 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:02:00.92 72 33 facebook facebook
86 Ingrid NIERICHLO SE F 02:02:32.47 14 8 facebook facebook
87 Valérie LECLERC V1 F 02:02:57.91 15 5 facebook facebook
88 Christophe MARTINEZ DE HURTADOS COM DE LA MANCHA V1 M PATROLAKAISSE 02:03:52.55 73 34 facebook facebook
89 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:03:52.71 74 35 facebook facebook
90 Aurélie RESTIER SE F POM'SY 02:05:08.61 16 9 facebook facebook
91 Mathilde SIBIOUDE SE F NL24 02:06:12.54 17 10 facebook facebook
92 Jean pierre BONTEMPS V4 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 02:06:14.76 75 1 facebook facebook
93 Jean-marie DENIS V2 M 02:06:48.35 76 11 facebook facebook
94 David LAURENTIN V1 M 02:06:48.40 77 36 facebook facebook
95 Nathalie STEENS V2 F 02:07:54.40 18 2 facebook facebook
96 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 02:07:55.76 78 22 facebook facebook
97 Jean-Marc JARRY V1 M 02:08:06.91 79 37 facebook facebook
98 Sebastien CELERIER SE M 02:08:07.85 80 23 facebook facebook
99 Stephanie CALES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:08:08.88 19 11 facebook facebook
100 Jerome GUILLAUMARD SE M 02:08:25.26 81 24 facebook facebook
101 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 02:08:39.13 20 6 facebook facebook
102 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:10:15.27 21 7 facebook facebook
103 Thierry THOMASSON V1 M CAVALEUR DU CLAIN 02:10:15.55 82 38 facebook facebook
104 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:17:35.56 83 39 facebook facebook
105 Magalie DELAUMENIE SE F 02:22:59.20 22 12 facebook facebook
106 Jean-marc DUTEIL V2 M 02:28:44.34 84 12 facebook facebook
107 Christian LAMBERT V2 M 02:28:45.73 85 13 facebook facebook