Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément CHRISTEN SE M KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 01:12:07.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:20.59 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Michael BALAYRE SE M PNA SARLAT 01:25:25.34 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL24 01:26:01.80 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:31:12.99 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:33:48.38 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Patrick VIZET V1 M NL24 01:34:00.08 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M NL24 01:34:27.18 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Jean Luc SAUTONIE V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:16.00 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent DESTHOMAS V1 M NL24 01:38:14.50 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Jeremy DESTENAVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:22.57 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Rémy BRUNETEAU V3 M CA BELVES 01:38:33.29 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas MOURET SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:51.93 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Loic FEYDI SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:43.61 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M remyteameventrun 01:40:26.61 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Xavier FOUGERON V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:40:41.50 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 June JURRIOUZ SE M KNAU 01:41:00.02 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Michel BONAN V3 M NL24 01:43:07.36 18 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL24 01:43:19.37 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Denis SAUVESTRE V3 M POM'SY 01:44:41.23 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas HERMANN SE M NL24 01:44:49.45 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Philippe PENCHAUD V2 M NL35 01:44:51.98 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:59.36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:45:51.74 2 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry LATOUR V2 M non licencié 01:46:17.30 23 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Daniel DAUVERGNE V2 M NL24 01:46:19.11 24 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Maëlle DUQUESNE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:47:03.41 3 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:48:30.35 25 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Joséphine KURKOWSKI V1 F NL19 01:48:31.42 4 4 facebook Diplôme
30 David LAFFOREST V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:48:50.03 26 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Robert LEACH V3 M CACC 01:49:24.97 27 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Aurelie DELORD SE F Run together 01:50:07.03 5 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Louis CHAPEYRON V2 M POM'SY 01:50:14.65 28 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Jerome LEGRAND SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:50:26.97 29 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Stephane CHASTENET V1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:51:51.76 30 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL24 01:52:13.79 31 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 01:52:27.53 32 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 024036 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:02.09 33 11 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier GAUCHER V3 M NL87 01:53:19.98 34 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Arnaud GACHET SE M NL24 01:53:39.99 35 10 facebook Diplôme
41 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BAC 01:55:15.10 36 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Adrien FLAYAC SE M BAC 01:55:15.20 37 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Frédéric TOMY V2 M CANICROSS 24 01:55:15.68 38 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Florence MAZIERE V1 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:55:40.47 6 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Richard LAGUILLAUMIE V2 M NL19 01:58:05.81 39 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Jerome DOUCET SE M RUN PLAISIR 01:58:07.28 40 12 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien MATHET SE M NL24 01:58:17.36 41 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Ludovic BEYLOT SE M Sapeurs Pompiers Brantôme 01:59:13.64 42 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Benjamin MAURY SE M RUN PLAISIR 02:00:08.59 43 15 facebook Diplôme
50 David FOURNIER SE M NL 02:00:17.14 44 16 facebook Diplôme
51 Lydie FOURNIER SE F NL 02:00:17.19 7 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Nicolas BOST SE M NL24 02:01:22.74 45 17 facebook Diplôme
53 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M Porteur de la flamme olympique 02:04:00.38 46 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent LABRO SE M NL24 02:04:22.66 47 18 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry MERLET V2 M MDF24 02:04:27.21 48 12 facebook Diplôme
56 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL24 02:04:37.78 49 14 facebook Diplôme
57 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:04:42.29 8 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Rémi OLIVIER SE M NL24 02:06:37.81 50 19 facebook Diplôme
59 Patrick MOULIN V1 M NL24 02:06:45.86 51 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V2 M NL24 02:06:46.09 52 13 facebook Diplôme
61 Olivier RANOUIL V1 M Sapeurs Pompiers Brantôme 02:07:06.39 53 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Manu VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA V1 M NL24 02:07:38.40 54 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Magali ARFEL V1 F USB Tri 02:11:11.07 9 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Thierry DELAGE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 02:11:55.75 55 18 facebook Diplôme
65 Isabelle ROUBERTIE V1 F NL87 02:12:26.66 10 7 facebook Diplôme
66 Orianne LE BOURG V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:13:17.48 11 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Martine ORSINGHER SE F NL24 02:13:17.75 12 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M NL24 02:17:51.77 56 19 facebook Diplôme
69 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M NL24 02:18:26.84 57 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Rémi LAPORTE SE M CA BELVES 02:20:12.94 58 20 facebook Diplôme
71 Audrey BAYLET SE F NL24 02:25:10.13 13 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Sabrina FAUCON SE F NL24 02:27:40.21 14 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Gandhi BAILLY SE M NL24 02:28:52.10 59 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Nicolas VITEL SE M NL24 02:29:46.39 60 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Dominique ROUVERON V2 M NL24 02:29:47.31 61 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Frédéric JONQUET V1 M Limoges Mud run club 02:38:15.46 62 20 facebook Diplôme
77 Francoise GUINOT V3 F NL24 02:38:57.62 15 1 facebook Diplôme