Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:33:27.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:35:56.93 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:37:06.17 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:39:53.26 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:40:08.97 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jerome ROY SE M 01:40:15.31 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:18.45 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Laurent LESCOMBES V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:42:06.38 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:43:07.53 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Armand SEGA V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:28.77 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:45:05.58 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:45:13.00 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:45:13.87 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:45:19.55 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Thierry CHEYRAL V2 M VELO SILEX 01:46:05.75 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 01:49:20.78 16 4 facebook facebook
17 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:49:22.31 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 01:49:57.59 18 5 facebook facebook
19 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:49:58.03 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Quentin JUNGBLUTH SE M NL24 01:50:01.96 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Ludovic JUNGBLUTH V M NL66 01:50:38.98 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Cedric BURER SE M 01:51:02.14 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Romain MACÉ SE M NL 24 01:51:12.40 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:51:50.96 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:51:54.45 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Bruno PRUGNARD V1 M 01:51:58.17 26 11 facebook facebook
27 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 01:52:08.22 27 12 facebook facebook
28 Jean Philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAID'OC24 01:52:08.98 28 13 facebook facebook
29 Servais FERMON V1 M NL24 01:52:09.53 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:53:05.00 30 15 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume COUREAU SE M 01:54:47.00 31 10 facebook facebook
32 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:56:00.06 32 16 facebook facebook
33 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 01:56:01.69 33 4 facebook facebook
34 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:56:21.24 34 17 facebook facebook
35 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:58:14.71 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Jean GUILBOT V2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:59:45.01 36 6 facebook facebook
37 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 01:59:51.12 37 7 facebook facebook
38 Dimitri LIORIT SE M 01:59:52.44 38 11 facebook facebook
39 Gilles BLANCOT V1 M NL24 02:00:36.23 39 18 facebook facebook
40 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 02:00:57.75 40 19 facebook facebook
41 Patrick LAVAUD V2 M CA BELVES 02:01:08.78 41 8 facebook facebook
42 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 02:01:18.72 42 20 facebook facebook
43 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 02:03:09.45 43 9 facebook facebook
44 Benoit MERLET SE M RAID'OC24 02:03:22.02 44 12 facebook facebook
45 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:03:23.98 45 10 facebook facebook
46 Patrice AURO V1 M NL24 02:04:04.06 46 21 facebook facebook
47 Ellen KUSTERS V1 F VELO SILEX 02:04:16.62 1 1 facebook facebook
48 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 02:04:37.14 47 11 facebook facebook
49 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:19.72 48 13 facebook facebook
50 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 02:05:45.39 49 14 facebook facebook
51 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 02:05:54.57 50 22 facebook facebook
52 Alexandre LEFEBVRE V1 M CYCLO CLUB AUBEROCHOIS 02:06:08.98 51 15 facebook facebook
53 Marc ROBAS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:06:30.06 52 16 facebook facebook
54 Damien ENCONIERE V1 M PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL 02:07:33.73 53 23 facebook facebook
55 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:07:49.02 54 12 facebook facebook
56 Thomas TRAVERSIER V1 M NL24 02:08:34.33 55 17 facebook facebook
57 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:08:50.16 56 13 facebook facebook
58 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:08:58.13 57 24 facebook facebook
59 Alain FERRIE V3 M 02:09:24.77 58 14 facebook facebook
60 Eric LINTIGNAC V1 M 02:10:47.11 59 25 facebook facebook
61 Nicolas JANJIC V1 M 02:10:47.54 60 26 facebook facebook
62 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:11:05.13 61 18 facebook facebook
63 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:11:10.79 62 27 facebook facebook
64 Christian DORIGNAC V3 M 02:11:13.74 63 3 facebook facebook
65 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 02:11:14.40 2 2 facebook facebook
66 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 02:11:22.26 64 28 facebook facebook
67 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 02:11:31.44 65 19 facebook facebook
68 Julien DELORT SE M COUREUR HOSPIT'A PIED (87) 02:11:37.15 66 20 facebook facebook
69 Sandra DELAPORTE SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:11:47.38 3 1 facebook facebook
70 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 02:12:08.57 67 15 facebook facebook
71 Sebastien MACE SE M 02:13:26.31 68 21 facebook facebook
72 Thomas GRIFFIN V3 M NL24 02:13:34.83 69 4 facebook facebook
73 Vincent BRACHET V1 M 02:13:56.13 70 29 facebook facebook
74 Didier LALOY V2 M 02:14:22.23 71 16 facebook facebook
75 Yann DARBILLY SE M 02:14:32.61 72 22 facebook facebook
76 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:14:38.18 73 30 facebook facebook
77 Anthony BORDAS V1 M 02:14:45.71 74 23 facebook facebook
78 Christian BONS V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:14:49.74 75 5 facebook facebook
79 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:15:44.24 4 1 facebook facebook
80 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:15:51.12 76 17 facebook facebook
81 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:16:55.66 77 18 facebook facebook
82 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:16:56.10 78 19 facebook facebook
83 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M NL24 02:17:24.06 79 6 facebook facebook
84 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:19:47.88 80 31 facebook facebook
85 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:19:49.19 81 32 facebook facebook
86 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:20:49.59 5 3 facebook facebook
87 Michel JUZAN V2 M NL24 02:20:50.79 82 20 facebook facebook
88 Muriel LE MAOUT V2 F 02:21:49.21 6 2 facebook facebook
89 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M 02:22:18.37 83 33 facebook facebook
90 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:24:21.67 84 34 facebook facebook
91 Guillaume DEBEC V1 M 02:25:06.66 85 35 facebook facebook
92 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:25:26.97 7 3 facebook facebook
93 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:25:28.17 86 21 facebook facebook
94 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:26:13.27 87 22 facebook facebook
95 Jean-françois COUDOIN V1 M 02:27:23.61 88 36 facebook facebook
96 Julien FLAMEN SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:28:29.57 89 24 facebook facebook
97 Thierry ROJO V2 M PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL 02:30:47.39 90 37 facebook facebook
98 Gilles POIRETTE V1 M PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL 02:30:47.72 91 38 facebook facebook
99 Thomas SIERRA SE M 02:31:04.43 92 25 facebook facebook
100 Jean-patrick SIERRA SE M 02:31:06.50 93 26 facebook facebook
101 Jean marie FAUGERE V3 M NL24 02:31:30.75 94 7 facebook facebook
102 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 02:31:33.26 95 39 facebook facebook
103 Nadège SAUTRON SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 02:31:52.59 8 4 facebook facebook
104 Nicolas LEMEUNIER SE M NL24 02:32:09.74 96 27 facebook facebook
105 Cathy DE SOUSA V1 F CA BELVES 02:32:13.34 9 4 facebook facebook
106 Sebastien CHAPOU V1 M CA BELVES 02:32:13.89 97 40 facebook facebook
107 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 02:32:19.57 98 8 facebook facebook
108 Philippe SALON V2 M TRAIL SPORT NATURE 24 SARLAT 02:32:27.11 99 23 facebook facebook
109 Sandra SAULIERE V1 F TEAM CITROEN 02:36:13.63 10 5 facebook facebook
110 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:36:56.55 11 5 facebook facebook
111 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:43:59.72 12 6 facebook facebook
112 Remi PEYRICHOU V1 M NL24 02:44:29.86 100 41 facebook facebook
113 Magali CHAMPARNAUD SE F NL24 02:45:32.55 13 2 facebook facebook
114 Lorella VOISSIER V2 F 02:45:53.63 14 7 facebook facebook
115 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:45:55.27 101 24 facebook facebook
116 Jacques DE LA LOUBIE V4 M NL24 02:46:06.96 102 1 facebook facebook
117 Sabrina POIRETTE V1 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:51:05.97 15 6 facebook facebook
118 Patrick PERUSIN V2 M NL24 02:51:46.49 103 25 facebook facebook
119 Eric JUILLARD V2 M 02:51:46.93 104 26 facebook facebook
120 Théo SCHMITT V2 M ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 02:52:26.36 105 27 facebook facebook
121 David BECHADERGUE V1 M NL24 03:02:12.03 106 28 facebook facebook
122 Didier BECHADERGUE V3 M NL24 03:19:47.15 107 9 facebook facebook
123 Noëlle FISCHER V3 F NL24 03:24:16.45 16 1 facebook facebook