Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:25.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean romain BARAISE SE M ST YRIEX TRIATHLON 01:40:16.86 2 2 facebook facebook
3 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M 01:42:51.23 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:52:41.77 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Nicolas MOURET SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:00.95 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:56:26.57 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Bruno LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:56:35.47 7 2 facebook facebook
8 David CLEMONT V1 M 01:56:45.08 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:59:46.57 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:00:24.03 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Laurent ROBERT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:00:42.21 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Michael RICHARD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:36.98 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Isamel DEFFREIX SE M 02:01:37.16 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Patrick ROQUES V2 M 02:01:44.74 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:03:30.73 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Stephane MOULENE V1 M 02:04:03.97 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Sebastien GODEFROY V1 M 02:04:10.12 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:04:26.86 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M 02:05:05.89 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Rachid CHELLI V3 M 02:05:23.23 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Erik LEBRET V2 M 02:05:38.74 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Anthony PLANCON SE M 02:07:52.27 22 7 facebook facebook
23 Patrick LAVAUD V2 M BELVES 02:08:53.98 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Alain GEORGY SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 02:08:54.08 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:10:09.43 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F ST YRIEX TRIATHLON 02:13:03.52 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M 02:15:07.47 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:15:33.66 27 10 facebook facebook
29 Jean-Marc TRAVERS V2 M 02:15:35.86 28 8 facebook facebook
30 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:15:45.35 29 9 facebook facebook
31 Anthony AZZOPARDI SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:16:46.47 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Frederic BAROU V1 M AC FUMEL 02:19:01.73 31 11 facebook facebook
33 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:19:40.40 32 9 facebook facebook
34 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:19:43.72 33 12 facebook facebook
35 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:20:30.83 2 1 facebook facebook
36 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:21:23.19 3 2 facebook facebook
37 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 02:21:25.83 34 11 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien BONNAT V1 M NL24 02:21:29.07 35 13 facebook facebook
39 Jacques DAUCÉ V2 M NL24 02:22:12.84 36 10 facebook facebook
40 Thierry LAFAYE SE M 02:22:14.22 37 12 facebook facebook
41 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 02:22:58.11 38 14 facebook facebook
42 Jean Luc DELORT V3 M 02:24:36.37 39 3 facebook facebook
43 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:24:56.74 40 11 facebook facebook
44 Théo SCHMITT V3 M ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 02:24:59.70 41 4 facebook facebook
45 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:25:53.41 42 15 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas SIBLOT V1 M 02:26:03.34 43 16 facebook facebook
47 Carol CHEVALLEY V1 F NL24 02:26:18.64 4 1 facebook facebook
48 Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE SE M ASSB ARIANEGROUP 02:27:12.05 44 13 facebook facebook
49 Philippe ROUCOU V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:30:20.33 45 12 facebook facebook
50 Jacques GUIMBAUD-DELLUC V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:30:20.95 46 13 facebook facebook
51 Ellen KUSTER V1 F VELO SILEX 02:33:45.14 5 2 facebook facebook
52 Tom GRIFFIN V4 M 02:33:58.55 47 1 facebook facebook
53 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:34:15.94 6 3 facebook facebook
54 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:34:17.08 48 14 facebook facebook
55 Bruce STUART V2 M 02:34:44.13 49 15 facebook facebook
56 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:36:25.25 7 4 facebook facebook
57 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M CA BELVES 02:39:47.06 50 17 facebook facebook
58 BERTRAND PICQ V2 M 02:40:41.53 51 16 facebook facebook
59 Sophie DELMARES V1 F 02:40:45.13 8 3 facebook facebook
60 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 02:40:45.50 9 5 facebook facebook
61 Stephane BRELY V1 M 02:47:56.07 52 18 facebook facebook
62 Sandrine VERGNOLLE SE F CA BRIVE 02:48:42.86 10 2 facebook facebook
63 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:49:51.97 53 2 facebook facebook
64 Marianne PISKURSKI V1 F 02:50:14.01 11 4 facebook facebook
65 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:59:30.94 12 1 facebook facebook