Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:32:51.26 1 1 facebook facebook
2 eric CALDUMBIDE SE M bayonne 01:34:10.87 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Ludovic PROUZET V1 M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:36:17.66 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Patrick TESTAS V1 M NL24 01:36:28.11 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:38:37.51 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:38:59.36 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Anthony CHARTRAN SE M VTT EVASION 01:39:35.80 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Jean michel ROUSSEAU SE M AQD PAUILLAC 01:39:41.28 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Mathias PORCHER V1 M 01:40:50.78 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:08.64 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:41:52.46 11 6 facebook facebook
12 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:42:06.56 12 7 facebook facebook
13 David CROISILLE V1 M RUNNING ZONE TULLE 01:43:05.27 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:43:14.92 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 01:43:22.47 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:43:46.36 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 01:44:03.19 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Georges ROUBINEAU V3 M 01:44:28.71 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:45:16.75 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Gérard RACINNE V3 M NL 19 01:45:31.25 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:45:48.92 21 5 facebook facebook
22 François BOURGEOIS SE M 01:46:03.06 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Benjamin DEMOULIN SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:46:56.31 23 7 facebook facebook
24 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:47:10.71 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:47:28.25 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:47:29.05 26 14 facebook facebook
27 Frederique ROUCHIER V1 M AL ETOILE ST ASTIER 01:47:30.62 27 15 facebook facebook
28 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:47:32.90 28 16 facebook facebook
29 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 01:47:47.65 29 17 facebook facebook
30 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:47:49.55 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume CAZES SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:48:04.38 31 9 facebook facebook
32 Gilles DELBOS V2 M PNA 01:48:15.73 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Adrien PISTOLOZZI SE M NL24 01:48:19.30 33 10 facebook facebook
34 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:48:21.53 34 18 facebook facebook
35 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:48:28.09 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Alex ARFEUIL V1 M USV 01:48:41.74 36 19 facebook facebook
37 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:48:51.51 37 20 facebook facebook
38 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:54.19 38 11 facebook facebook
39 Patrick ROQUES V2 M NL 46 01:49:36.02 39 6 facebook facebook
40 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:49:45.54 40 12 facebook facebook
41 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:49:56.84 41 7 facebook facebook
42 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:50:13.78 42 13 facebook facebook
43 Guillaume CARREAU SE M NL24 01:51:25.75 43 14 facebook facebook
44 Yohan POIRIER V1 M NL24 01:51:26.93 44 21 facebook facebook
45 Francis CABANAT V2 M CA BELVES 01:51:32.92 45 8 facebook facebook
46 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:51:57.85 46 15 facebook facebook
47 Jean philippe VILLE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:52:16.38 47 16 facebook facebook
48 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:52:21.26 48 22 facebook facebook
49 Jean-philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAIDOC 24 01:52:54.84 49 23 facebook facebook
50 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M NL 24 01:53:12.00 50 24 facebook facebook
51 Christian LENEGRE V1 M NL 24 01:53:47.28 51 25 facebook facebook
52 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:54:04.79 52 26 facebook facebook
53 Jean-françois PENAUD V1 M BRIVE CORREZE CO 01:54:18.36 53 27 facebook facebook
54 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M NL24 01:55:07.76 54 28 facebook facebook
55 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 01:56:12.87 55 29 facebook facebook
56 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 01:56:24.65 56 17 facebook facebook
57 Bruno LACOUR V1 M NL 24 01:56:35.90 57 30 facebook facebook
58 Aicha ROUSSMI V1 F CA BELVES 01:56:58.74 1 1 facebook facebook
59 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:57:03.40 58 18 facebook facebook
60 Adrien MENINI SE M MOLO PAF 01:57:14.07 59 19 facebook facebook
61 Eric PEZON V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:57:20.72 60 9 facebook facebook
62 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:57:28.84 61 10 facebook facebook
63 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 01:57:47.15 62 31 facebook facebook
64 Jérôme GANDIN SE M NL 24 01:59:44.62 63 20 facebook facebook
65 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 02:00:22.58 64 32 facebook facebook
66 Stephanie GANNEAU SE F NL 33 02:00:31.39 2 2 facebook facebook
67 Ludovic ZANETTE SE M NL 33 02:00:33.11 65 21 facebook facebook
68 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 02:00:50.51 66 22 facebook facebook
69 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 02:01:02.62 67 33 facebook facebook
70 David BIZCKENSTOCK SE M NL 47 02:01:14.57 68 23 facebook facebook
71 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:01:22.53 3 1 facebook facebook
72 Clemence MIQUEL SE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:01:31.51 4 3 facebook facebook
73 Lionel LAPIERRE V1 M VTT AS 22 02:01:43.40 69 34 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien CHAPOU V1 M CA BELVES 02:01:44.87 70 35 facebook facebook
75 Benoit LATUS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:02:03.95 71 24 facebook facebook
76 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:02:30.47 72 11 facebook facebook
77 Cynthia RODRIGUES SE F AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 02:02:59.26 5 4 facebook facebook
78 Patrick LAVAUD V2 M CA BELVES 02:03:01.21 73 12 facebook facebook
79 Dominique DASTE V2 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:03:08.25 74 13 facebook facebook
80 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 02:03:36.50 75 36 facebook facebook
81 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 02:03:44.86 76 37 facebook facebook
82 Christian PASQUET V1 M 02:03:52.24 77 38 facebook facebook
83 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:04:48.98 78 14 facebook facebook
84 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 02:04:50.63 79 25 facebook facebook
85 Julien PISTRE SE M LES RAPIDEAUX 02:05:08.13 80 26 facebook facebook
86 Sébastien LAVIGNE V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:05:09.59 81 39 facebook facebook
87 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 02:05:13.09 82 27 facebook facebook
88 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 02:05:32.89 83 28 facebook facebook
89 Thomas STRUELENS SE M 02:05:33.75 84 29 facebook facebook
90 Stéphane JAMMET SE M NL 31 02:05:35.43 85 30 facebook facebook
91 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:05:38.22 86 40 facebook facebook
92 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 02:05:49.22 87 15 facebook facebook
93 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 02:06:40.95 88 16 facebook facebook
94 Boris BALANCIER SE M 02:07:07.16 89 31 facebook facebook
95 Thierry ROJO V2 M PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL 02:07:17.46 90 17 facebook facebook
96 David GRAY V3 M 02:07:36.30 91 18 facebook facebook
97 Francois CROUZEVIALLE V1 M 02:07:57.32 92 41 facebook facebook
98 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 02:08:03.50 6 2 facebook facebook
99 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:08:26.61 93 19 facebook facebook
100 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 02:09:02.32 94 42 facebook facebook
101 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 02:09:39.42 95 20 facebook facebook
102 Tom GRIFFIN V3 M 02:09:59.40 96 3 facebook facebook
103 Jean marc TRAVERS V2 M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 02:10:16.81 97 21 facebook facebook
104 Christian DORIGNAC V3 M 02:10:55.33 98 4 facebook facebook
105 Esther LINK V1 F NL 24 02:10:57.29 7 3 facebook facebook
106 Emmanuel PUIG V1 M SAMERIGNAC - 033023 02:11:00.92 99 43 facebook facebook
107 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 02:12:45.91 100 44 facebook facebook
108 David ALOS V1 M AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 02:13:00.00 101 45 facebook facebook
109 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 02:13:08.05 102 22 facebook facebook
110 Marion POIRIER SE F NL 24 02:13:41.61 8 5 facebook facebook
111 Fanny ALOS V1 F AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 02:13:55.24 9 6 facebook facebook
112 Julien DELORT SE M COUREUR HOSPIT'A PIED (87) 02:14:04.54 103 32 facebook facebook
113 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M 02:14:05.58 104 33 facebook facebook
114 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 02:14:12.66 105 23 facebook facebook
115 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:14:17.26 106 24 facebook facebook
116 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:14:20.00 107 25 facebook facebook
117 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 02:14:27.14 108 46 facebook facebook
118 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:14:36.84 109 26 facebook facebook
119 Muriel DEGUILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:14:39.98 10 1 facebook facebook
120 David LE SÉNÉCAL V1 M EST 02:14:41.91 110 47 facebook facebook
121 Jean-luc PASQUET V1 M VTT EVASION POURPRE 02:14:51.92 111 48 facebook facebook
122 Laetitia CHAUD V1 F NL 24 02:15:03.43 11 4 facebook facebook
123 Thierry ROY V2 M 02:16:27.16 112 27 facebook facebook
124 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:16:28.62 113 28 facebook facebook
125 Julien BRON SE M NL 24 02:16:38.01 114 34 facebook facebook
126 Damien COURTON SE M 02:16:54.25 115 35 facebook facebook
127 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:17:14.49 12 2 facebook facebook
128 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 02:17:28.14 13 7 facebook facebook
129 Hajatiana RAHARIJAO SE M LES COMPAGNONS DU DEVOIR 02:18:27.18 116 36 facebook facebook
130 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:18:57.47 117 29 facebook facebook
131 Elvis THELIOU V1 M NL 87 02:19:19.39 118 49 facebook facebook
132 Virginie CHAMINADE SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 02:19:20.69 14 8 facebook facebook
133 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:19:38.14 119 30 facebook facebook
134 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:20:53.06 120 31 facebook facebook
135 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:56.17 121 50 facebook facebook
136 Jean François VERGNOLLE V2 M NL24 02:20:58.80 122 32 facebook facebook
137 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 02:21:35.30 123 51 facebook facebook
138 Alexandre BONNIN SE M 02:21:36.66 124 37 facebook facebook
139 Rafion BALAHACHI SE M LEYRENNE AC 02:22:44.15 125 38 facebook facebook
140 Celine KOWAL SE F NL 24 02:22:46.22 15 9 facebook facebook
141 Christian BONS V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:23:01.04 126 5 facebook facebook
142 Stephane BRELY V1 M NL 24 02:23:38.63 127 52 facebook facebook
143 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M 02:24:49.48 128 53 facebook facebook
144 Regis LAGARDE V1 M NL 24 02:24:54.02 129 54 facebook facebook
145 Célina BERNARD SE F 02:24:55.30 16 10 facebook facebook
146 Remi LE NAOUR SE M NL24 02:25:58.77 130 39 facebook facebook
147 Florent VAIDIE SE M NL 24 02:25:59.74 131 40 facebook facebook
148 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:26:08.62 17 3 facebook facebook
149 Jean-patrick SIERRA SE M 02:27:00.29 132 41 facebook facebook
150 Sebastien TOULOUSE SE M 02:27:01.67 133 42 facebook facebook
151 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:27:07.74 18 4 facebook facebook
152 Michel JUZAN V2 M NL24 02:28:17.49 134 33 facebook facebook
153 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M 02:28:42.36 135 34 facebook facebook
154 Serge LE NUE V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:28:57.05 136 35 facebook facebook
155 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:29:09.83 137 6 facebook facebook
156 Alain BONINO V1 M NL24 02:31:42.22 138 55 facebook facebook
157 Sabrina POIRETTE V1 F ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 02:38:44.47 19 5 facebook facebook
158 Jean-marc DELGADO V2 M 02:41:10.89 139 36 facebook facebook
159 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:41:20.07 20 5 facebook facebook
160 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M NL 24 02:41:30.77 140 1 facebook facebook
161 Marie paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:45:03.07 21 6 facebook facebook
162 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 02:45:12.11 22 7 facebook facebook
163 Sandrine JACOB V1 F NL 78 02:46:13.20 23 6 facebook facebook
164 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 02:47:17.03 24 8 facebook facebook
165 Jean luc ALARY V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:53:56.12 141 56 facebook facebook
166 Jérôme SALMON V1 M 03:09:26.30 142 57 facebook facebook