Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:00:53.67 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Bastien DESVARD ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:03.33 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Antonio ALMEIDA SE M 01:01:11.36 3 2 facebook facebook
4 OLIVIER HUTINET V1 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:01:25.00 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Rogiero ALMEIDA V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:01:52.68 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:02:38.96 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:41.54 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:05:01.74 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:05:08.65 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:16.17 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:05:41.71 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Jérôme DONNETTE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:04.11 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume CAZES SE M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:07:23.10 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Christian TARDIEUX V2 M BAC 01:07:30.31 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M BURON DU COL 01:07:58.36 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Jerome ROY SE M 01:08:25.64 16 9 facebook facebook
17 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 01:08:35.48 17 10 facebook facebook
18 Jérome SARDAIN SE M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:09:06.92 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:09:25.56 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Romain ROUIZI SE M NL24 01:10:24.99 20 13 facebook facebook
21 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:36.18 21 1 facebook facebook
22 PIERRE SEGUIN V1 M ST ASTIER TRIALTHON 01:10:36.96 22 5 facebook facebook
23 RODOLPHE JAUD V M NL 17 01:10:47.21 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:11:49.02 24 6 facebook facebook
25 Didier PAGNOUX V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:11:59.78 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Sebastien BALLOT SE M 01:12:00.77 26 14 facebook facebook
27 Jean Marie TOURISSAUD V1 M NL87 01:12:53.81 27 15 facebook facebook
28 Vincent BIENNARD SE M Jeunesse Amicale Borderaise 01:13:00.67 28 16 facebook facebook
29 Florent CONTE SE M NL24 01:13:02.70 29 17 facebook facebook
30 LAURENT MALAGNOUX V1 M NL 87 01:13:06.91 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Aymeric VILLEMAIN V1 M 01:13:59.61 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Julien POLITO SE M 01:14:24.77 32 19 facebook facebook
33 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:14:31.39 33 8 facebook facebook
34 Christian LASSERRE V4 M BAC 01:14:50.95 34 1 facebook facebook
35 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:14:54.44 35 4 facebook facebook
36 Frederic LARRET V1 M 01:15:02.62 36 20 facebook facebook
37 JEROME VIGIER V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:15:09.40 37 21 facebook facebook
38 Didier DOUCET V1 M 01:15:21.46 38 9 facebook facebook
39 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:26.49 39 10 facebook facebook
40 LADRAT SE M - 01:16:28.57 40 22 facebook facebook
41 Julien BARTON JU M 01:17:00.75 41 2 facebook facebook
42 Christian PARIS V3 M LIMOGES ATHLE 01:17:41.51 42 5 facebook facebook
43 SEVERINE HUTINET V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:17:47.13 1 1 facebook facebook
44 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:17:48.86 43 6 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:17:51.44 44 11 facebook facebook
46 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:17:58.77 45 1 facebook facebook
47 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:18:00.81 46 23 facebook facebook
48 SYLVIE BRUN V1 F VTT MONTAGRIER 01:18:06.52 2 2 facebook facebook
49 JOACHIM YONNET V1 M CENT BERNARD CHARENTAIS 01:18:42.53 47 12 facebook facebook
50 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:19:18.18 48 13 facebook facebook
51 ANTHONY LAPORTE SE M NL 24 01:19:24.76 49 24 facebook facebook
52 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 01:19:47.84 50 1 facebook facebook
53 Alain FAUCONNET V1 M 01:19:50.32 51 14 facebook facebook
54 ERIC JAUD V2 M NL 17 01:19:51.94 52 7 facebook facebook
55 Eric ALARY V1 M NL24 01:19:58.15 53 25 facebook facebook
56 Loic SIMONNET SE M 01:19:58.96 54 26 facebook facebook
57 Jean paul AUDEBERT V2 M BURON DU COL / ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:03.75 55 8 facebook facebook
58 ERIK SAMPIEMON V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:20:27.47 56 27 facebook facebook
59 Cyril PAGES V1 M NL24 01:20:29.12 57 15 facebook facebook
60 Jean marie MALBEC V3 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:20:30.40 58 9 facebook facebook
61 Frederic BESSE V1 M NL87 01:20:31.87 59 16 facebook facebook
62 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:20:39.95 60 28 facebook facebook
63 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:45.82 61 10 facebook facebook
64 Florian HURTEL ES M POMPIERS DE NONTRON 01:20:50.15 62 3 facebook facebook
65 AURELIEN BRUNET SE M NL 16 01:21:11.78 63 29 facebook facebook
66 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:21:13.68 3 1 facebook facebook
67 JEAN-FRANCOIS CHERBEIX V1 M STADE MONTOIS 01:21:30.71 64 17 facebook facebook
68 Monir DOHRI V1 M 01:21:42.76 65 30 facebook facebook
69 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 01:21:48.80 4 3 facebook facebook
70 ANDRE YONNET V3 M ADCC 01:21:49.86 66 2 facebook facebook
71 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:21:52.77 67 31 facebook facebook
72 SERGE DAGOIS V2 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 01:21:59.87 68 11 facebook facebook
73 THIERRY BEYLI V1 M 515E REGIMENT DU TRAIN 01:22:08.33 69 18 facebook facebook
74 Joel BOSSAVIE V2 M NL24 01:22:14.35 70 12 facebook facebook
75 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 01:22:19.61 71 32 facebook facebook
76 Jacques MAURICE CA M 01:22:48.12 72 2 facebook facebook
77 Philippe LESCURE V1 M 01:23:31.56 73 19 facebook facebook
78 Benjamin MILLIA V1 M 01:23:32.13 74 20 facebook facebook
79 Marie christine BRUSQUAND V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:23:42.13 5 4 facebook facebook
80 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:23:51.87 75 21 facebook facebook
81 Dominic GRAFF SE M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:24:08.29 76 33 facebook facebook
82 MICHEL BERTAUD V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:24:20.54 77 13 facebook facebook
83 Nicole BRUNESSAUX V1 F 01:24:21.28 6 5 facebook facebook
84 JEAN-MARC GAUTHIER V2 M NL 87 01:24:31.45 78 14 facebook facebook
85 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 01:24:55.10 79 15 facebook facebook
86 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:25:07.00 80 3 facebook facebook
87 JULIEN LONGERIAS JU M NL 24 01:25:08.61 81 3 facebook facebook
88 Stephane RANTY V1 M 01:25:34.15 82 22 facebook facebook
89 MICHEL RELET V2 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 01:26:05.99 83 16 facebook facebook
90 Matthieu FENNETEAU SE M NL16 01:26:17.33 84 34 facebook facebook
91 THIERRY PICON V2 M NL 24 01:26:17.71 85 23 facebook facebook
92 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:18.38 86 24 facebook facebook
93 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:26:32.42 87 35 facebook facebook
94 DIDIER PASSERIEUX V1 M NL 24 01:26:32.92 88 25 facebook facebook
95 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:26:36.91 89 3 facebook facebook
96 Jean Luc COMBAND V2 M JOGGEUR BRIAUDS 01:26:38.11 90 17 facebook facebook
97 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:41.00 91 18 facebook facebook
98 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:26:43.07 92 19 facebook facebook
99 ASHLEY BOOTH V1 M NL 24 01:26:43.45 93 26 facebook facebook
100 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:26:45.00 94 20 facebook facebook
101 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:27:00.04 95 21 facebook facebook
102 Maurice BOLTEAU V3 M NL16 01:27:07.17 96 4 facebook facebook
103 Alain POINET V2 M NL24 01:27:07.70 97 22 facebook facebook
104 AMELIE GILLIARD JU F POP 01:27:14.87 7 1 facebook facebook
105 Herve RUIZ V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:27:16.66 98 27 facebook facebook
106 THIERRY FOURRE V2 M NL 24 01:27:21.76 99 23 facebook facebook
107 FLORIAN DARFEUILLE CA M NL 47 01:28:19.22 100 4 facebook facebook
108 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:28:30.48 101 24 facebook facebook
109 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:28:30.90 102 36 facebook facebook
110 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:28:33.71 103 28 facebook facebook
111 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:43.23 104 37 facebook facebook
112 Sarah AUBERT SE F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:49.22 8 1 facebook facebook
113 Raphael CARQUES V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:28:54.62 105 5 facebook facebook
114 Christine MERCIER V1 F JOGGEUR BRIAUD 01:29:26.50 9 6 facebook facebook
115 Angelique MAZEAU V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:29:57.75 10 7 facebook facebook
116 Pierre STUDEMANN V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:30:17.56 106 25 facebook facebook
117 Loic MATHET SE M 01:30:20.97 107 38 facebook facebook
118 Sébastien LAPLAUD V1 M 01:30:30.71 108 29 facebook facebook
119 PIERRE HILLAIRET V M NL 24 01:30:39.79 109 4 facebook facebook
120 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:30:46.93 110 39 facebook facebook
121 MARIE LINE BOST V2 F BAC 01:30:50.43 11 2 facebook facebook
122 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:31:09.24 111 26 facebook facebook
123 BERANGERE FOURRE V1 F NL 24 01:31:17.98 12 2 facebook facebook
124 Didier CAPGRAS V2 M 01:31:39.07 112 27 facebook facebook
125 GERARD GIROUX V2 M NL 16 01:31:41.04 113 28 facebook facebook
126 MATTHIEU MAUFERON SE M NL 24 01:31:56.47 114 40 facebook facebook
127 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:32:04.87 115 29 facebook facebook
128 LIONEL PALLIER V1 M NL 16 01:32:06.01 116 30 facebook facebook
129 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:32:32.55 117 41 facebook facebook
130 NADEGE MURGUET SE F STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:32:33.22 13 3 facebook facebook
131 Patrick RASCAGNERES SE M NL24 01:32:47.53 118 42 facebook facebook
132 Nicolas BUHAJ SE M 01:32:49.60 119 43 facebook facebook
133 VIRGINIE BULLA V1 F Vienne Glane Aventure 87 01:33:01.84 14 4 facebook facebook
134 Cedric SALAT V1 M CSNONTRON PERIGORD VERT RUGBY 01:33:03.69 120 31 facebook facebook
135 COLINO SE M - 01:33:21.68 121 44 facebook facebook
136 Ivan BUHAJ SE M 01:33:36.63 122 45 facebook facebook
137 ALAIN GIRARD V4 M AC ST PALAIS/MER 01:33:39.78 123 2 facebook facebook
138 ALEXANDRE LEGELEUX JU M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:33:48.92 124 4 facebook facebook
139 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 01:33:59.28 125 30 facebook facebook
140 JEREMIE AUDEBERT SE M BURON DU COL 01:34:05.82 126 46 facebook facebook
141 VIRGINIE BOUCHAUD V1 F NL 24 01:34:23.03 15 8 facebook facebook
142 ERIC COSTE V2 M NL 16 01:34:25.59 127 31 facebook facebook
143 YANNICK CHARLES V1 M COCC 01:34:26.31 128 47 facebook facebook
144 CHRISTOPHE RICHER V1 M JOGGEUR BRIAUD 01:34:35.15 129 32 facebook facebook
145 Catherine FARGE V2 F NL24 01:34:36.21 16 9 facebook facebook
146 Hélène HENG SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:47.13 17 5 facebook facebook
147 CORINNE NARDOU V2 F BURON DU COL 01:34:52.50 18 10 facebook facebook
148 Patricia CHABAUDY SE F NL16 01:34:53.19 19 6 facebook facebook
149 BARBARA CAMUS V1 F NL 24 01:35:03.55 20 11 facebook facebook
150 PATRICE MARSOLLIER V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:35:05.29 130 33 facebook facebook
151 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 01:35:34.71 131 34 facebook facebook
152 Dominique BOYER V3 M 01:35:48.02 132 6 facebook facebook
153 Jeremy MOUSNIER SE M 01:36:17.11 133 48 facebook facebook
154 ADRIEN CAPGRAS JU M NL 24 01:36:28.50 134 5 facebook facebook
155 Fannie AUGY SE F 01:36:51.10 21 7 facebook facebook
156 Marjorie LACOMBE SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:52.38 22 8 facebook facebook
157 Sylvie VIROULAUD V1 F NL87 01:36:55.02 23 9 facebook facebook
158 FRANCK LAFOREST V2 M ASPB JOGGING 01:37:01.47 135 32 facebook facebook
159 Rebecca OLIVER SE F 01:37:05.44 24 10 facebook facebook
160 REMI DELIEUVIN JU M NL 24 01:37:10.40 136 6 facebook facebook
161 Julien MANDON V1 M 01:37:12.88 137 49 facebook facebook
162 LIONEL BRUSQUAND V2 M PNA SARLAT 01:37:22.82 138 33 facebook facebook
163 Patrick METIFEU V1 M NL24 01:37:26.00 139 35 facebook facebook
164 BENOIT MESNAGE V1 M NL 24 01:37:28.59 140 50 facebook facebook
165 HERVE MAURIN V2 M VTTOP 01:37:32.34 141 34 facebook facebook
166 Yannick JOLIVET V1 M NL24 01:37:35.33 142 36 facebook facebook
167 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:37:58.43 143 51 facebook facebook
168 PIERRE BANULS V1 M NL 24 01:37:59.29 144 37 facebook facebook
169 Bernard GEORGEON V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:38:01.26 145 35 facebook facebook
170 ALAIN HIMONNET V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:38:02.86 146 36 facebook facebook
171 Bruno VINCENT V2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:38:10.98 147 37 facebook facebook
172 Pascale MIAILHE V1 F 01:38:11.55 25 12 facebook facebook
173 FLORENCE GOUDY V1 F LES LENTS DU POITOU 01:38:12.32 26 11 facebook facebook
174 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 01:38:13.60 27 13 facebook facebook
175 GILLES BORDERON V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:38:20.66 148 38 facebook facebook
176 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:38:36.48 149 39 facebook facebook
177 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:38.07 28 3 facebook facebook
178 BRUNO LABROUSSE V1 M NL 24 01:38:42.46 150 38 facebook facebook
179 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:38:55.52 151 40 facebook facebook
180 FREDERIC CHEVALIER V1 M CSA 515 RT 01:39:05.63 152 39 facebook facebook
181 Patrick MORIN V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:39:15.06 153 41 facebook facebook
182 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:39:35.26 29 14 facebook facebook
183 THOMAS BLANCHON SE M POMPIER DE NONTRON 01:39:36.21 154 52 facebook facebook
184 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:39:38.43 155 42 facebook facebook
185 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 01:39:44.05 156 40 facebook facebook
186 VERONIQUE MICHEL V2 F NL 16 01:39:53.95 30 4 facebook facebook
187 JEAN MARCEL ROULON V2 M NL 87 01:39:57.34 157 43 facebook facebook
188 François L'HOMEL V2 M NL24 01:39:57.92 158 41 facebook facebook
189 Frederic MAZIERE V1 M NL24 01:40:12.45 159 42 facebook facebook
190 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:26.21 160 44 facebook facebook
191 DAMIEN ETTE V2 M NL 24 01:41:02.32 161 43 facebook facebook
192 JACQUES MANCIET V1 M NL 24 01:41:24.93 162 44 facebook facebook
193 FRANCK TURPIN V1 M NL 87 01:41:27.97 163 45 facebook facebook
194 Michel DUBUISSON V3 M NL24 01:41:36.34 164 45 facebook facebook
195 NICOLE ROULON V2 F AS ST JUNIEN 01:41:44.05 31 5 facebook facebook
196 VERONIQUE SELAS V2 F NL 87 01:42:24.20 32 6 facebook facebook
197 JEAN-LUC RINGUET V2 M NL 87 01:42:25.16 165 46 facebook facebook
198 PIERRE DOUCHY V3 M SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 01:42:26.01 166 7 facebook facebook
199 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:42:27.50 33 15 facebook facebook
200 Evelyne PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:42:34.38 167 53 facebook facebook
201 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:42:37.07 168 8 facebook facebook
202 CATHY PALLIER V1 F NL 16 01:43:03.03 34 16 facebook facebook
203 Philippe BRACHOT V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:43:08.84 169 46 facebook facebook
204 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:43:57.44 170 47 facebook facebook
205 Sylvie RATINAUD V2 F LYCEE NONTRON 01:43:58.19 35 7 facebook facebook
206 FRANCK ALLAFORT V1 M NL 24 01:44:24.06 171 54 facebook facebook
207 Cyrille AUPETIT SE M 01:44:25.93 172 55 facebook facebook
208 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:44:26.39 173 47 facebook facebook
209 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 01:44:38.58 36 2 facebook facebook
210 Hélène MONIDOL SE M BAC 01:44:50.24 174 56 facebook facebook
211 Elisabeth LAURIER V1 F SPIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 01:45:16.80 37 17 facebook facebook
212 THOMAS VEDRENNE JU M SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 01:45:18.52 175 7 facebook facebook
213 MARTIN BOOTH V1 M NL 24 01:45:25.63 176 48 facebook facebook
214 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:45:49.32 38 1 facebook facebook
215 CLAUDINE YOUBI V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:45:53.61 39 18 facebook facebook
216 Jérémie POMMIER SE M CS NONTRON 01:45:54.10 177 57 facebook facebook
217 VINCENT BOUSSARIE V1 M NONTRON IMMO 01:46:00.07 178 49 facebook facebook
218 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:46:01.69 40 2 facebook facebook
219 THIERRY DESHAYES V2 M NL 16 01:46:25.26 179 48 facebook facebook
220 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:46:26.04 41 8 facebook facebook
221 GAELLE ROBERT SE F NL 16 01:47:28.95 42 12 facebook facebook
222 MARTINE DOMMAIN V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:45.85 43 9 facebook facebook
223 OLIVIER DARFEUILLE V1 M NL 47 01:47:51.33 180 50 facebook facebook
224 Mathilde RUAULT CA F 01:48:04.40 44 1 facebook facebook
225 ANNIE SEGALAT V3 F NL 87 01:48:16.44 45 3 facebook facebook
226 Amandine MOYEN SE F 01:49:15.01 46 13 facebook facebook
227 Catherine AUDIER V2 F NL16 01:49:22.45 47 19 facebook facebook
228 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:49:23.15 181 49 facebook facebook
229 CHARLOTTE MAZIERE SE F NL 24 01:50:12.85 48 14 facebook facebook
230 OLIVIER CAZAURAN SE M NL 24 01:50:23.96 182 58 facebook facebook
231 ERIC MILLION V1 M NL 24 01:50:24.48 183 51 facebook facebook
232 ERIC RAYNAUD V3 M NL 24 01:51:11.45 184 9 facebook facebook
233 Stephane CHARPATEAU V1 M 01:51:30.82 185 52 facebook facebook
234 Sylvie ARFEUILLE V1 F ASPTT 01:51:34.35 49 20 facebook facebook
235 Philippe ARFEUILLE V1 M ASPTT 01:51:49.58 186 53 facebook facebook
236 CATHERINE LAGORCE LARRET V1 F NL 24 01:51:50.09 50 21 facebook facebook
237 NATHALIE DESCLIDES V1 F JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:52:11.29 51 22 facebook facebook
238 FRANCOISE DELANIS V1 F NL 24 01:52:35.71 52 23 facebook facebook
239 Catherine HIKEL V2 F 01:53:22.59 53 10 facebook facebook
240 Melanie DUPIN SE F CREDIT AGRICOLE CHARENTE PERIGORD 01:53:58.81 54 1 facebook facebook
241 CHRISTINE ROGIER V3 F AC ST PALAIS/MER 01:54:45.37 55 4 facebook facebook
242 Maryse LAJONIE V2 F LES P'TITS BOUTS 01:56:01.68 56 24 facebook facebook
243 Dominique LAVAUD V2 M BAC 01:56:08.36 187 50 facebook facebook
244 Edwige RICOME V2 F 01:56:08.98 57 25 facebook facebook
245 CAROLINE BRETHENOUX V1 F NL 87 01:57:28.92 58 26 facebook facebook
246 FRANCOISE POINET V3 F NL 24 01:57:35.69 59 11 facebook facebook
247 Christine MAZEAU V1 F 01:57:59.13 60 27 facebook facebook
248 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:59:07.56 188 10 facebook facebook
249 Gwendoline TCHAKMAKDJIAN SE F CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:59:41.60 61 15 facebook facebook
250 PAULINE JASMIN SE F NL 24 01:59:45.26 62 16 facebook facebook
251 MONIQUE VEYSSIERE V3 F NL 24 02:00:21.30 63 12 facebook facebook
252 FRANCOISE CAVALCANTE V3 F SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 02:01:51.37 64 5 facebook facebook
253 FABIEN BEAUZETIER SE M NL 24 02:03:20.42 189 59 facebook facebook
254 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 02:03:33.78 190 54 facebook facebook
255 Loic MANISCALCO SE M NL24 02:03:34.81 191 60 facebook facebook
256 MEENA BOOTH V1 F NL 24 02:05:14.23 65 28 facebook facebook
257 LORRAINE CUTHBERT V1 F NL 87 02:05:15.10 66 29 facebook facebook
258 Nadia GAUTHIER V2 F 02:06:42.39 67 13 facebook facebook
259 Maryline PICHARDIE V1 F NL24 02:10:07.09 68 30 facebook facebook
260 ETIENNE MONTIBUS SE M NL 87 02:10:10.85 192 61 facebook facebook
261 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:12:27.92 69 14 facebook facebook
262 ISABELLE RUAULT V1 F NL 35 02:19:31.88 70 31 facebook facebook
263 JACKY RUAULT V1 M NL 35 02:19:32.51 193 55 facebook facebook
264 Stephane BUHAJ V2 M 02:24:25.55 194 51 facebook facebook
265 VANESSA DESMOND JU F SAPEURS POMPIERS JAVERLHAC 02:31:02.50 71 3 facebook facebook
266 CHRISTIAN LARLET V3 M NL 24 02:34:32.27 195 11 facebook facebook