Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNING 01:38:36.29 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jerome MAGNE V1 M A FURMICULA 01:39:29.29 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:41:13.62 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Geoffrey CARDINAL SE M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:46:58.32 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Lionel OZANNE V1 M VILLENEUVE 0047 01:47:05.65 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 01:47:11.30 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Lionel VAN KAAM SE M PASS'RUNNING 01:48:26.99 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Thierry DOURIEZ V2 M 01:48:46.89 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Yoann KREBS SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:49:00.42 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Cedric REBEYROTTE SE M 01:49:03.33 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Laurent SANCEY V1 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 01:50:45.14 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Laurent BAHIER V1 M TRAILSTORE 01:51:35.67 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:12.24 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Franck SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:53:31.42 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Pascal TAUZIN V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:53:33.23 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:55:09.77 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Romain SEMPEY SE M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:55:30.25 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Pierre HOUDART SE M 01:56:44.22 18 9 facebook facebook
19 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:58:24.92 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 02:01:04.57 20 11 facebook facebook
21 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:01:14.13 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Rachel JUNG SE F 02:01:22.78 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Vincent FERCHAUD SE M 02:01:34.94 22 12 facebook facebook
24 Stephane SIMON V1 M 02:01:50.72 23 8 facebook facebook
25 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 02:02:01.45 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Ludovic SMITH SE M LA ROUE DES MOULINS 02:02:06.96 25 14 facebook facebook
27 Livie FOURES SE F COACHING SSB 02:02:10.94 2 2 facebook facebook
28 Benoit DECONICK V1 M 02:02:20.65 26 9 facebook facebook
29 Christophe GENDRON V1 M NL 33 02:02:56.46 27 10 facebook facebook
30 Alex COLIN SE M NL 24 02:03:22.15 28 15 facebook facebook
31 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:03:28.00 29 16 facebook facebook
32 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:04:19.76 30 11 facebook facebook
33 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:04:25.85 31 1 facebook facebook
34 Laurent LEHAGUEZ V2 M ALBS 02:05:17.85 32 4 facebook facebook
35 Rudy KERSTEN SE M BRAUD AC 02:06:05.26 33 17 facebook facebook
36 Albert RODRIGUES V1 M CE FROMARSAC 02:06:08.90 34 12 facebook facebook
37 Jean Yves BOTELLA V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:07:08.13 35 13 facebook facebook
38 Eric MARCHEIX V1 M NL 33 02:07:08.14 36 14 facebook facebook
39 Paul ROHIEU JU M 02:07:50.37 37 1 facebook facebook
40 Simon LIROU V M ASPB JOGGING 02:07:51.04 38 1 facebook facebook
41 Sébastien HEBERT V1 M TRAIL47 02:07:51.77 39 15 facebook facebook
42 Romain MACÉ SE M NL 24 02:07:51.92 40 18 facebook facebook
43 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 02:08:43.90 41 5 facebook facebook
44 Vincent LESPES SE M NL 33 02:09:31.35 42 19 facebook facebook
45 David ROCA SE M 02:10:28.06 43 20 facebook facebook
46 Pierre ANDRE V1 M 02:10:32.79 44 16 facebook facebook
47 Remi SALIVET SE M TEAM POULET 02:11:31.81 45 21 facebook facebook
48 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:11:42.91 46 6 facebook facebook
49 Mathias LAVERGNE SE M NL 33 02:12:13.10 47 22 facebook facebook
50 Jean François DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:12:33.90 48 7 facebook facebook
51 Adrien PREVOT SE M MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE 02:15:48.50 49 23 facebook facebook
52 Philippe DENIS V1 M CENTRE MEDOC ATHLETISME 02:16:19.11 50 17 facebook facebook
53 Jerome VIGNERON V1 M NL 33 02:16:21.34 51 18 facebook facebook
54 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:16:29.20 52 19 facebook facebook
55 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 02:16:38.29 3 3 facebook facebook
56 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:16:39.22 53 24 facebook facebook
57 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 02:17:22.65 54 20 facebook facebook
58 Laura SIBÉ SE F DENIS BOYS 02:17:34.17 4 4 facebook facebook
59 Walter RIVIERE V1 M 02:17:36.37 55 21 facebook facebook
60 Remy CHAPERON SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:18:20.10 56 25 facebook facebook
61 Lionel TAILLEBOIS V2 M TEAMKAGOUILLE 02:18:23.64 57 8 facebook facebook
62 Josuald BOQUILLON V1 M 02:18:33.86 58 26 facebook facebook
63 Jerome LAFAYE SE M NL 24 02:18:35.98 59 27 facebook facebook
64 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:18:37.01 60 9 facebook facebook
65 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:18:54.94 61 28 facebook facebook
66 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:18:56.49 62 10 facebook facebook
67 Julien HENROT SE M COTE ROANNAISE RAID AVENTURE 02:19:01.78 63 29 facebook facebook
68 Laetitia MOREAU SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:19:04.68 5 5 facebook facebook
69 Isabelle SAVARY SE F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:19:10.52 6 6 facebook facebook
70 Diego LEFEVRE V1 M NL 33 02:19:32.72 64 22 facebook facebook
71 Eric BITAUDEAU V2 M NL 33 02:19:34.51 65 11 facebook facebook
72 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:19:46.41 7 1 facebook facebook
73 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 02:19:56.60 66 30 facebook facebook
74 Michel BORDERIE V2 M FLR LE MPONTEIL 02:19:58.67 67 12 facebook facebook
75 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:20:03.65 68 23 facebook facebook
76 Koert VELDERS V2 M AV GOUDA 02:20:31.96 69 13 facebook facebook
77 Philippe BEYNET V2 M NL 33 02:21:13.53 70 14 facebook facebook
78 Alex ARFEUIL V1 M USV 02:21:44.28 71 31 facebook facebook
79 Sebastien BERCION SE M CENTRE MEDOC ATHLETISME 02:22:08.42 72 32 facebook facebook
80 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 02:22:30.50 73 2 facebook facebook
81 Pierre LANSAC V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:22:56.69 74 24 facebook facebook
82 Sandrine DA CUNHA V1 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 02:22:56.86 8 7 facebook facebook
83 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 02:23:37.86 75 33 facebook facebook
84 Mathieu DECOMBE SE M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 02:23:46.79 76 34 facebook facebook
85 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 02:24:09.82 77 35 facebook facebook
86 Frederic BRAS SE M MEILHAN 02:24:14.79 78 36 facebook facebook
87 Thierry ROY V2 M 02:24:18.07 79 15 facebook facebook
88 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 02:25:34.76 80 16 facebook facebook
89 Emmanuel ONTONIENTE V1 M NL 24 02:26:40.65 81 25 facebook facebook
90 Christophe CREPELLE V1 M LES CAVALEURS DU CLAIN 86 02:26:58.80 82 26 facebook facebook
91 Emmanuelle GLATTARD V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:27:12.53 9 2 facebook facebook
92 Sylvain LEGOUGE V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:27:12.93 83 27 facebook facebook
93 Jean marc PERES V1 M NL 24 02:27:30.72 84 28 facebook facebook
94 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:27:44.34 85 17 facebook facebook
95 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:28:26.05 86 37 facebook facebook
96 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:28:27.12 87 38 facebook facebook
97 Teddy RECOURT V1 M 02:28:27.92 88 29 facebook facebook
98 Pascal PRIOD V1 M MAC 47 02:28:37.46 89 30 facebook facebook
99 TURET SE M - 02:28:42.69 90 39 facebook facebook
100 Thierry ROJO V2 M PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL 02:28:50.30 91 31 facebook facebook
101 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:28:53.50 10 8 facebook facebook
102 Jacques DUFOUR V3 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:28:59.36 92 2 facebook facebook
103 Sophie BRUSEAU V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:29:04.23 11 1 facebook facebook
104 Fabien DARFEUILLE V1 M LES COURAPIEDS 02:29:04.43 93 32 facebook facebook
105 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:30:25.30 94 18 facebook facebook
106 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:30:25.34 95 33 facebook facebook
107 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:30:27.57 96 19 facebook facebook
108 Hervé ASTRUC V1 M VTT ZACCROS SOURZAC 02:30:37.13 97 34 facebook facebook
109 Myriam HERVY V2 F 02:34:09.60 12 2 facebook facebook
110 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:34:37.34 98 20 facebook facebook
111 Franck TORREN V1 M 02:34:45.61 99 35 facebook facebook
112 Guillaume ROMIEU V M TEAM ROMIEU 02:35:15.53 100 3 facebook facebook
113 Laurent VANCAYZEELE SE M 02:35:28.04 101 40 facebook facebook
114 Miguel MAGANA V1 M NL 24 02:35:33.85 102 41 facebook facebook
115 Florence NEURY V2 F ASPB JOGGING 02:35:34.95 13 3 facebook facebook
116 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:35:42.63 103 21 facebook facebook
117 Pierre ERBANI SE M 02:36:24.72 104 42 facebook facebook
118 Franck LIMASSET V1 M NL 33 02:37:02.65 105 36 facebook facebook
119 Sebastien ORIA SE M NL 33 02:37:45.44 106 43 facebook facebook
120 Marie LASSAUVAGEUX V2 F NL 33 02:41:03.70 14 4 facebook facebook
121 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:42:29.88 15 3 facebook facebook
122 Bertrand EYMERY V2 M TEAM CITROEN 02:42:53.19 107 22 facebook facebook
123 Jean-noel BOYER V2 M 02:42:53.24 108 23 facebook facebook
124 Marc FROSZTEGA V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:42:53.40 109 24 facebook facebook
125 Alain DAVID V3 M ADRENALINE 33 02:43:01.83 110 3 facebook facebook
126 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 02:43:51.76 111 37 facebook facebook
127 Sandrine DOMECQ V1 F NL 97 02:44:31.92 16 4 facebook facebook
128 Andrew PIECHOWIAK V1 M NONE 02:44:32.00 112 38 facebook facebook
129 Victoria DECASTRO V3 F CMA 02:45:17.97 17 5 facebook facebook
130 Yann GALLARD V1 M CMA 02:45:19.65 113 39 facebook facebook
131 Jean Michel HERVY V2 M 02:45:23.75 114 25 facebook facebook
132 Gilles JOLIVET V1 M RUN FOR FUN 02:46:03.39 115 40 facebook facebook
133 Magali VALETTE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:46:41.11 18 5 facebook facebook
134 Julie BENETON SE F PNA SARLAT 02:51:24.12 19 9 facebook facebook
135 Gregory DE PRADA SE M PNA SARLAT 02:51:25.10 116 44 facebook facebook
136 Jacques GIRONDIER V3 M VALENCE D'AGEN TRIATHLON 02:51:29.54 117 4 facebook facebook
137 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:51:32.05 118 26 facebook facebook
138 Bruno BESANCON V1 M 02:54:01.45 119 41 facebook facebook
139 Sandrine MEYNIEU SE F CMA 02:57:19.02 20 10 facebook facebook
140 Sandrine MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE V1 F CMA 02:59:23.19 21 6 facebook facebook
141 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 02:59:35.26 120 5 facebook facebook
142 Christophe MARANDET V1 M NL 31 03:01:16.57 121 42 facebook facebook
143 Didier DEHAUT V2 M NL 33 03:05:07.25 122 27 facebook facebook
144 Veronique DASVIT V2 F DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 03:10:45.35 22 6 facebook facebook
145 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 03:11:09.69 23 7 facebook facebook
146 Sandra SAULIERE V1 F TEAM CITROEN 03:11:09.98 24 7 facebook facebook
147 Jackie OZANNE V3 F CLUB IBM FRANCE BORDEAUX 03:23:03.14 25 1 facebook facebook
148 Mireille GAREL V2 F 03:26:03.96 26 8 facebook facebook
149 Edith DERENONCOURT V3 F AS LIBOURNE 03:34:52.22 27 2 facebook facebook