Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNING 01:46:06.60 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:49:39.41 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:52:50.23 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Eric DESPUJOLS V1 M NL33 01:53:46.93 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:53:55.44 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 01:55:25.85 6 2 facebook facebook
7 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 01:56:35.73 7 5 facebook facebook
8 François LE BIHAN SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:57:13.73 8 6 facebook facebook
9 Samuel BALE SE M NL73 01:57:49.18 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:58:54.05 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:59:55.43 11 8 facebook facebook
12 Pierre Olivier BUDZIK V1 M STADE VILLENOIS 02:03:27.09 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Bruno BOULAUD V2 M NL77 02:03:27.14 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:55.25 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Ludovic SMITH SE M LA ROUE DES MOULINS 02:10:04.75 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Christopher DESMET SE M 02:10:05.77 16 10 facebook facebook
17 AXEL PITTET ES M CAP TRIATHLON 02:10:05.82 17 11 facebook facebook
18 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:21.96 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 02:10:28.84 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:11:01.99 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Benjamin CLÉMENT-BELIN SE M NL92 02:11:31.89 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Benjamin MARTIN SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 02:13:00.39 22 13 facebook facebook
23 Frederic GUEGNARD V1 M AS SAINT SYLVAIN ATHLETISME 02:13:43.02 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Romain TARDIERE SANCHEZ SE M NL24 02:14:36.42 24 14 facebook facebook
25 Florian RIDEAU SE M NL33 02:14:51.91 25 15 facebook facebook
26 Rémi TARTAS V1 M CNSSC 02:15:41.84 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 02:15:47.15 27 2 facebook facebook
28 AURELIEN BRUNET SE M NL 16 02:16:03.89 28 16 facebook facebook
29 Denis PETREL V1 M 02:16:42.46 29 10 facebook facebook
30 Thibault ROUCOU SE M NL93 02:16:47.55 30 17 facebook facebook
31 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 02:17:49.47 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:18:53.44 32 19 facebook facebook
33 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 02:18:53.59 33 20 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud MERLE V1 M ASSOTEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:20:01.56 34 11 facebook facebook
35 Marc GRAS V2 M NL33 02:20:33.32 35 3 facebook facebook
36 Franck FEVRIER V1 M BOULIAC SPORT LOISIRS 02:21:28.21 36 12 facebook facebook
37 Bertrand PERDIGAL V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:21:41.30 37 13 facebook facebook
38 Frederic DECONZANET SE M NL16 02:21:57.05 38 21 facebook facebook
39 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 02:22:20.44 39 22 facebook facebook
40 Pascal FAUPMANDRAT V1 M NL33 02:22:38.47 40 14 facebook facebook
41 Andre OZANNE V4 M CLUB IBM FRANCE 02:22:47.39 41 1 facebook facebook
42 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 02:23:43.20 42 15 facebook facebook
43 Benoit DE MIRAS SE M CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 02:23:55.64 43 23 facebook facebook
44 Olivier DE MIRAS V1 M TABAYOUS DU HAUT LEVEQUE 02:23:57.99 44 16 facebook facebook
45 Xavier PEYRONNE V2 M NL47 02:23:58.97 45 17 facebook facebook
46 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:25:43.64 46 4 facebook facebook
47 Francois xavier DE BOISSÉSON V1 M NL24 02:26:10.72 47 24 facebook facebook
48 Lionel GAUTIER SE M STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME 02:26:20.77 48 25 facebook facebook
49 Didier THEBAULT V2 M 02:26:36.62 49 5 facebook facebook
50 Philippe DESROZIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:26:37.44 50 6 facebook facebook
51 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 02:26:43.98 51 26 facebook facebook
52 Simon LIROU V M ASPB JOGGING 02:26:48.19 52 1 facebook facebook
53 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:26:51.38 53 27 facebook facebook
54 Fabrice andoni DILHAC V1 M NL33 02:27:54.66 54 18 facebook facebook
55 Bastien LAPOUGE SE M NL24 02:27:57.50 55 28 facebook facebook
56 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:28:10.99 56 19 facebook facebook
57 Gilles LARGE V2 M 02:29:07.10 57 7 facebook facebook
58 Patrice MAZO V3 M NL33 02:29:14.55 58 2 facebook facebook
59 Philippe GASTOLDI V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB REOLAIS 02:29:16.33 59 20 facebook facebook
60 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:29:24.27 1 1 facebook facebook
61 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:29:24.89 60 21 facebook facebook
62 Emmanuel ONTONIENTE V1 M NL 24 02:29:39.35 61 22 facebook facebook
63 Dominique RASSIN V1 M NL44 02:30:07.33 62 23 facebook facebook
64 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:30:24.89 63 24 facebook facebook
65 Pierre FAURE SE M NL24 02:32:09.60 64 29 facebook facebook
66 Didier PETIT V3 M NL33 02:32:09.88 65 8 facebook facebook
67 Julien BRON SE M NL 24 02:32:12.26 66 30 facebook facebook
68 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:32:13.52 2 1 facebook facebook
69 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:32:13.70 67 9 facebook facebook
70 Michel BONNEMAISON V2 M LES TRAILERS DU 44 02:32:38.24 68 10 facebook facebook
71 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 02:32:40.56 69 3 facebook facebook
72 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:32:44.85 70 25 facebook facebook
73 Alain RICHARD V3 M RCN ETOILE DE CLISSON 02:32:49.87 71 4 facebook facebook
74 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:32:55.40 72 11 facebook facebook
75 Eric BITAUDEAU V2 M NL 33 02:33:42.50 73 12 facebook facebook
76 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:34:14.66 3 2 facebook facebook
77 Corinne MARCETEAU V1 F NL24 02:34:30.81 4 3 facebook facebook
78 Patrick DAL MOLIN V1 M NL33 02:35:14.54 74 26 facebook facebook
79 Mathieu PIERRE V1 M NL33 02:36:31.75 75 27 facebook facebook
80 Matthieu DUTHEIL V1 M NL24 02:38:24.03 76 31 facebook facebook
81 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:38:47.74 5 4 facebook facebook
82 Laurent PIERRE V2 M ASPHALTE94 02:39:17.70 77 28 facebook facebook
83 Eric BOUTY V2 M ASPB JOGGING 02:39:33.44 78 13 facebook facebook
84 Romain PFAFF V1 M NL85 02:40:06.57 79 29 facebook facebook
85 Murielle DEGUILHEM V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:40:30.23 6 1 facebook facebook
86 René SCOTET V2 M NL44 02:40:58.01 80 14 facebook facebook
87 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:41:35.20 7 2 facebook facebook
88 JEAN MARC GARDET V3 M NL 24 02:41:59.54 81 5 facebook facebook
89 Stéphane BERRIOT V1 M bergerac athlétic club 02:42:10.51 82 30 facebook facebook
90 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 02:43:29.37 83 31 facebook facebook
91 Jonathan VERSOS SE M NL33 02:43:36.61 84 32 facebook facebook
92 Sophie TOMAS V2 F 02:44:06.71 8 2 facebook facebook
93 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:44:08.10 85 15 facebook facebook
94 Célina BERNARD SE F 02:44:22.08 9 3 facebook facebook
95 Benoit GIRARD V3 M CHU BORDEAUX, LES TAPAYOUX 02:45:02.00 86 6 facebook facebook
96 Emilie PETIT SE F 02:45:12.47 10 4 facebook facebook
97 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 02:46:33.16 87 7 facebook facebook
98 Jerome BONNIN V1 M NL33 02:48:36.69 88 32 facebook facebook
99 Sebastien CUEILLE V1 M NL78 02:49:06.84 89 33 facebook facebook
100 Antoine CLERCIER SE M NL44 02:49:11.71 90 34 facebook facebook
101 DIDIER BLIAULT V2 M 02:49:24.91 91 16 facebook facebook
102 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:49:52.27 92 35 facebook facebook
103 Marie LASSAUVAGEUX V2 F NL 33 02:52:14.51 11 3 facebook facebook
104 Thierry RAYNAL V2 M ENCORE UN GRAND MOMENT DE SPORT A THERE 02:54:49.17 93 17 facebook facebook
105 Pascal LAMBOTIN V2 M MONTDIDIERATHLETIX 02:55:16.27 94 18 facebook facebook
106 Sylvain DESTRIEUX SE M NL33 02:55:18.15 95 36 facebook facebook
107 VOINEAU SE M - 02:55:24.21 96 37 facebook facebook
108 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:55:30.39 97 19 facebook facebook
109 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:55:56.32 98 8 facebook facebook
110 Antoine RUAULT SE M NL24 02:57:39.66 99 38 facebook facebook
111 Didier VOUILLEROT V3 M 02:58:24.83 100 9 facebook facebook
112 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:58:29.12 101 20 facebook facebook
113 Christophe MARANDET V1 M NL 31 02:58:29.13 102 33 facebook facebook
114 Geoffroy GEOFFROY V1 M NL34 03:00:42.89 103 34 facebook facebook
115 Stéphanie DELAURENS V1 F NL33 03:00:58.46 12 5 facebook facebook
116 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 03:01:12.83 104 10 facebook facebook
117 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 03:03:25.49 13 5 facebook facebook
118 Eric GATINEAU SE M RICO L ABRICOT 03:04:02.32 105 39 facebook facebook
119 Pierre Dominique DUROT SE M 03:04:02.65 106 40 facebook facebook
120 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 03:04:08.50 14 4 facebook facebook
121 Chris DAVET SE M NL24 03:07:14.16 107 41 facebook facebook
122 Didier RAVION V2 M AIRBUS SPORTING CLUB 03:08:20.71 108 21 facebook facebook
123 Séverine GRILHE V1 F NL03 03:08:59.19 15 6 facebook facebook
124 Magali VALETTE V1 F ASPB JOGGING 03:10:31.92 16 7 facebook facebook
125 Roger TEYSSIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:10:47.69 109 35 facebook facebook
126 Lina MONPONTET ES F 03:11:26.68 17 6 facebook facebook
127 Jean Michel HERVY V2 M 03:11:26.84 110 22 facebook facebook
128 Hélène GENTILHOMME V2 F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 03:14:13.77 18 5 facebook facebook
129 Fabienne RUIZ V1 F TRIATHLON SAINTES 03:15:14.53 19 8 facebook facebook
130 Hervé ASTRUC V1 M VTT ZACCROS SOURZAC 03:15:14.57 111 36 facebook facebook
131 Olivier LELONG SE M NL33 03:15:50.70 112 42 facebook facebook
132 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 03:17:27.69 113 37 facebook facebook
133 Sebastien SAUVETRE V1 M NL33 03:18:52.58 114 43 facebook facebook
134 Sylvie PHAM VAN V2 F CCR 92 03:19:37.97 20 6 facebook facebook
135 Martial DEBRUYNE V1 M 03:19:49.43 115 38 facebook facebook
136 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 03:23:36.77 21 7 facebook facebook
137 Jackie OZANNE V3 F CLUB IBM FRANCE BORDEAUX 03:27:48.63 22 1 facebook facebook
138 Fabien DORMEAU SE M LES TRAILERS DU 44 03:27:50.96 116 44 facebook facebook
139 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:28:15.22 117 45 facebook facebook
140 Coralie BEAUFILS SE F NL87 03:33:43.46 23 7 facebook facebook
141 Benoit MATHOUT V1 M NL87 03:33:46.54 118 39 facebook facebook
142 Corine LAMBOTIN V2 F MONTDIDIERATHLETIX 03:35:13.08 24 8 facebook facebook