Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 00:51:24.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe LASSERRE V1 M 00:52:52.64 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Fabien VIGIER V1 M 00:54:28.15 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Christian CHAUSSAT V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 00:56:59.05 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Arnaud DECORTIEUX SE M 00:58:05.42 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean christophe MAZE SE M 00:59:20.48 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Catherine TROUSSART V2 F 01:00:09.92 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Mickael BLANCHARD SE M 01:01:09.10 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Cyrille BILLOUARD V1 M 01:01:23.41 8 3 facebook facebook
10 Yves FLEURET V3 M 01:03:04.79 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Sylvie RAMON V1 F 01:05:21.11 2 1 facebook facebook
12 Jeremy POMMIER SE M 01:06:18.42 10 5 facebook facebook
13 Sabrina MOREAU SE F 01:07:12.20 3 1 facebook facebook
14 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F 01:07:48.74 4 2 facebook facebook
15 Damien DUBOURG SE M 01:08:29.82 11 6 facebook facebook
16 Philippe BRANLOEUIL V2 M 01:08:53.48 12 2 facebook facebook
17 Philippe PEYTOUREAU V2 M 01:08:59.90 13 3 facebook facebook
18 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:09:09.80 14 4 facebook facebook
19 Nathaniel LACROIX V1 M 01:10:08.43 15 4 facebook facebook
20 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:10:45.75 5 3 facebook facebook
21 Guy VASSEUR V4 M 01:11:01.48 16 1 facebook facebook
22 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M 01:11:24.64 17 5 facebook facebook
23 Sylvie GIRY V2 F 01:12:18.61 6 4 facebook facebook
24 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F 01:12:28.95 7 5 facebook facebook
25 Anne LASSERRE V1 F 01:12:51.58 8 2 facebook facebook
26 Fabrice PICHOT V1 M 01:13:20.29 18 5 facebook facebook
27 Melissa SATURNIN SE F 01:13:28.37 9 2 facebook facebook
28 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:13:29.30 19 2 facebook facebook
29 Celine ROUGIER V1 F 01:14:43.22 10 3 facebook facebook
30 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M 01:14:43.94 20 6 facebook facebook
31 Dominique HUDE V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:45.72 11 1 facebook facebook
32 Fabien TUILLAC V1 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:14:47.23 21 6 facebook facebook
33 Rabah BENAMARA V3 M 01:16:16.52 22 3 facebook facebook
34 Claude COUTAND V1 M 01:16:40.03 23 7 facebook facebook
35 Quentin AUGE SE M 01:16:42.54 24 7 facebook facebook
36 Mélinda LION SE F 01:16:46.38 12 3 facebook facebook
37 Arnaud CARDULON SE M 01:16:59.30 25 8 facebook facebook
38 Eric BOULAI V2 M 01:17:24.32 26 7 facebook facebook
39 Catherine MOLAS V3 F 01:18:32.39 13 2 facebook facebook
40 Tristan GRIMADOS SE M 01:20:18.27 27 9 facebook facebook
41 Pauline VAYSSIER SE F 01:20:20.65 14 4 facebook facebook
42 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:20:21.59 28 8 facebook facebook
43 Gaelle PEILLOUT SE F 01:22:53.30 15 5 facebook facebook
44 Christine MERCIER V2 F 01:22:53.31 16 6 facebook facebook
45 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M 01:24:46.83 29 4 facebook facebook
46 François ANDRIEUX SE M 01:25:11.29 30 10 facebook facebook
47 Marc ANDRIEUX SE M 01:25:11.45 31 11 facebook facebook
48 Maurice JACQUET V2 M 01:25:23.28 32 9 facebook facebook
49 Sandra GUILLOT V1 F 01:25:34.28 17 4 facebook facebook
50 Angelique LISSANDREAU SE F 01:28:08.89 18 6 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas TAILLEDET SE M 01:28:09.58 33 12 facebook facebook
52 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:30:04.50 34 2 facebook facebook
53 Claire ROCHE SE F 01:33:12.60 19 7 facebook facebook
54 Maryline PICHARDIE V2 F 01:35:13.42 20 7 facebook facebook
55 Laurence COTON V2 F 01:35:39.85 21 8 facebook facebook
56 Sandrine BRUN V1 F 01:42:32.14 22 5 facebook facebook
57 Julie VALLET SE F 01:55:27.97 23 8 facebook facebook
58 Sylvie BRUN V1 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY RIBERAC 01:55:29.61 24 6 facebook facebook