Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Adrien BOUDET SE M 00:33:40.82 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Lucas CHAPUIS CA M 00:36:02.66 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Erwan LHUISSET SE M 00:36:45.81 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Nicolas BOST SE M 00:38:51.00 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Romain TUFFERY SE M 00:41:46.48 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Jeremy BONNEAU SE M 00:43:57.48 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Remi LEYMARIE CA M VTT ARGENTAT 00:45:36.98 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Christian TOURNEBISE V1 M 00:45:39.00 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Thomas BEZANGER CA M 00:46:50.90 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Franck LEYGE SE M 00:46:54.57 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Hector LEPAGE ES M 00:47:06.04 11 1 facebook facebook
12 David BOS ES M 00:48:00.54 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Erwann ASSALIT CA M S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME 00:48:01.13 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Cédric MAURIN V1 M 00:48:19.84 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Cédric DUPUY V1 M 00:51:32.44 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Gilles BACH V2 M 00:51:54.09 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Marc PLIOT V3 M ACJ CHANTEIX 00:52:31.71 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Laurine CEAUX CA F 00:52:39.51 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Olivier DE FREITAS SE M 00:52:41.22 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Murielle LACHAUD V1 F 00:52:50.96 2 1 facebook facebook
21 Julien LAGUIONIE SE M 00:53:08.82 19 8 facebook facebook
22 Stephane LAGUIONIE V1 M 00:53:08.88 20 4 facebook facebook
23 Steven GUILLET V1 M LOGISTIQUE 00:53:30.95 21 5 facebook facebook
24 Cyril LAGARDE SE M 00:54:17.34 22 9 facebook facebook
25 Aurelie BONNET SE F 00:54:21.24 3 1 facebook facebook
26 Camille FARGES SE F 00:54:45.17 4 2 facebook facebook
27 Emmanuel CALMON V2 M 00:54:51.63 23 2 facebook facebook
28 Pauline CAMPOS SE F 00:55:18.43 5 3 facebook facebook
29 Eloïse DELPIERRE SE F 00:55:33.31 6 4 facebook facebook
30 Michèle FOUSSAT V2 F 00:56:00.77 7 1 facebook facebook
31 Catherine MARIEZ V2 F 00:56:42.53 8 2 facebook facebook
32 Magali FERNANDEZ V2 F 00:56:46.53 9 3 facebook facebook
33 Sandra CORTES V1 F 00:56:52.92 10 2 facebook facebook
34 Jérôme ROBARD V1 M LOGISTIQUE 00:57:28.13 24 6 facebook facebook
35 Magalie LEMENU CHENEAU SE F AL MARSAC SUR L'ISLE CANOË-KAYAK 00:57:42.00 11 5 facebook facebook
36 Victor ROSILLO MUNOZ SE M 00:57:59.08 25 10 facebook facebook
37 Didier RAFFAILLAC V3 M 00:58:25.18 26 2 facebook facebook
38 Cloe BARGET SE F 00:58:32.29 12 6 facebook facebook
39 Marine VIGNAUD-OLS V1 F 00:59:41.53 13 3 facebook facebook
40 Marie Laure ROUSSEL V1 F 00:59:42.18 14 4 facebook facebook
41 Armelle GIRAUD V1 F 00:59:53.45 15 5 facebook facebook
42 Sandra DUBOIS SE F 00:59:54.50 16 7 facebook facebook
43 Betty LATOUCHE SE F 00:59:57.60 17 8 facebook facebook
44 Jessica ROUSSEL SE F 01:00:11.36 18 9 facebook facebook
45 Catherine MOHAND V2 F 01:00:34.83 19 4 facebook facebook
46 Valerie BILLARD V1 F 01:01:31.05 20 6 facebook facebook
47 Anne-Melanie BOUTOT V1 F S/L TULLE AC 01:01:54.31 21 7 facebook facebook
48 Julie ROGER SE F 01:01:54.62 22 10 facebook facebook
49 Cédric ROUX V1 M TULLE AC 01:02:35.56 27 7 facebook facebook
50 Julie VERGNE SE F 01:03:39.60 23 11 facebook facebook
51 Nathalie MONDON V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:03:41.12 24 8 facebook facebook
52 Delphine MEILHAC SE F 01:03:42.45 25 12 facebook facebook
53 Sonia SOULHOL SE M 01:04:56.85 28 11 facebook facebook
54 Laurenn LE MILBEAU V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:05:03.39 26 9 facebook facebook
55 Émilie DUCROS SE F 01:05:11.97 27 13 facebook facebook
56 Pierre LEONAT V3 M 01:05:48.22 29 3 facebook facebook
57 Ludivine MARCHAIS SE F LOGISTIQUE 01:06:09.42 28 14 facebook facebook
58 Karine SIMON V1 F LOGISTIQUE 01:06:09.95 29 10 facebook facebook
59 Veronique ROUGE V2 F 01:06:21.30 30 5 facebook facebook
60 Camille ROUGE SE M 01:06:21.56 30 12 facebook facebook
61 Emilie INGREMEAU SE F TRANSCOMRUN 01:07:32.13 31 15 facebook facebook
62 Aline FAURE V1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:07:32.35 32 11 facebook facebook
63 Jean LUSSERT V4 M 01:09:46.68 31 1 facebook facebook
64 Charline FREMONT SE F 01:12:58.11 33 16 facebook facebook
65 Pauline FARGES SE F 01:15:38.57 34 17 facebook facebook
66 Nathalie CLAVÉ V2 F SLC FUNRUN 01:15:41.06 35 6 facebook facebook
67 Laurence GATINEAU V1 F 01:15:41.14 36 12 facebook facebook
68 Chrystelle AUSSOUR V1 F 01:15:42.64 37 13 facebook facebook