Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Sebastien MANZAGOL CA M 00:47:22.38 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Franck LACROIX M2 M 00:47:45.01 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Anthony DOS SANTOS SE M 00:47:57.30 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Patrick MANZAGOL M3 M 00:48:31.52 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Matéo NICOT CA M 00:48:33.46 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Adrien DURIAUX SE M 00:48:36.36 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Baptiste HERZOG JU M 00:48:39.26 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Samuel BARRE CA M BSN 00:48:43.60 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Marthe RIGAUDIAS SE F ASPTT 36 SPORTS NATURE 00:49:02.40 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu COLOMBO SE M 00:49:05.53 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Julien BRUNET--FERRAGUTI SE M 00:49:58.74 10 4 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas MEUNIER M0 M TEAM KARADOC 00:50:31.73 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Rodolphe MAURY SE M 00:50:36.08 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Sylvain SEINCE M0 M 00:52:28.03 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Frederic ALLIROT M3 M 00:52:31.64 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Kamal ABDOU JU M 00:54:13.49 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Baptiste CARRÉ CA M 00:54:18.00 16 4 facebook facebook
18 CLEMENT ALLIROT SE M 00:54:55.64 17 6 facebook facebook
19 Theo COSTA JU M 00:55:58.02 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Timeo LABOUYGUES CA M LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 00:56:17.27 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Dominique DELPORT M1 F LE TRAIL D'AUTOIRE 00:56:17.52 2 1 facebook facebook
22 Marie Pierre CESSAT M1 F 00:56:36.31 3 2 facebook facebook
23 Patricia VIARNAU M1 F 00:57:25.92 4 3 facebook facebook
24 Pierre Henri CHANQUOI M0 M 00:57:40.12 20 3 facebook facebook
25 Angélique BEAUCAMP SE F 00:58:23.46 5 2 facebook facebook
26 Elisa JEANTET M1 F S/L TULLE AC 00:58:59.82 6 4 facebook facebook
27 Maud LAROCHE SE F 00:59:02.00 7 3 facebook facebook
28 Laurent MENUT M2 M LES CHABAGNOL 01:00:02.92 21 2 facebook facebook
29 Emma LAROUQUIE SE F 01:00:07.02 8 4 facebook facebook
30 Diane FASSIO ES F 01:00:23.39 9 1 facebook facebook
31 Philippe NICOT M3 M 01:00:43.86 22 3 facebook facebook
32 Anaïs PAITEL SE F 01:00:45.80 10 5 facebook facebook
33 Florent FAYET SE M 01:00:49.42 23 7 facebook facebook
34 Jeremy SIMON SE M 01:01:09.18 24 8 facebook facebook
35 Michael MROCZKOWSKI M3 M CPM 01:01:32.05 25 4 facebook facebook
36 Camille DOS SANTOS SE F SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 01:01:43.62 11 6 facebook facebook
37 Aurélie MULLER SE F 01:01:43.62 12 7 facebook facebook
38 Marlene BONNEFON M1 F 01:02:40.74 13 5 facebook facebook
39 Romane AUROY JU F 01:02:43.89 14 1 facebook facebook
40 Franck DELPY M3 M 01:02:53.05 26 5 facebook facebook
41 Fabienne CHANUT M1 F 01:03:12.10 15 6 facebook facebook
42 Emmanuel CALMON M3 M 01:03:58.06 27 6 facebook facebook
43 Cecile BUGEAT M1 F 01:04:20.46 16 7 facebook facebook
44 Julie CAPEL M0 F 01:04:20.71 17 1 facebook facebook
45 Alexia PAYROT M1 F 01:04:54.16 18 8 facebook facebook
46 Stefanie MARGERIT M2 F 01:05:08.86 19 1 facebook facebook
47 Celine CHATEGNIER M2 F 01:05:24.23 20 2 facebook facebook
48 Marine VIGNAUD OLS M2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:05:39.90 21 3 facebook facebook
49 Hélène HAEGY M2 F 01:06:01.59 22 4 facebook facebook
50 Marc PLIOT M7 M S/L ES USSEL 01:06:28.80 28 1 facebook facebook
51 Franck RIEUSSET SE M 01:06:55.32 29 9 facebook facebook
52 Stephanie DEVOSSE M2 F 01:07:30.01 23 5 facebook facebook
53 Chrystele DUVERT M1 F 01:08:31.21 24 9 facebook facebook
54 Sandra MERZEAU M2 F 01:09:53.03 25 6 facebook facebook
55 Mickael MERZEAU M2 M 01:10:18.81 30 3 facebook facebook
56 Daisy QUENTIN M1 F 01:11:09.11 26 10 facebook facebook
57 Sandrine DESMAZES M1 F 01:11:09.35 27 11 facebook facebook
58 Florence CORGNET M2 F 01:11:13.22 28 7 facebook facebook
59 Pauline LAURENCON SE F 01:11:20.93 29 8 facebook facebook
60 Hervé TOUBLAN M3 M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:12:21.61 31 7 facebook facebook
61 Patricia ROUSSEAU M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:15:14.26 30 1 facebook facebook
62 Annabelle BOSSUT M1 F 01:16:52.98 31 12 facebook facebook
63 Gaëlle GAUTHIER LAJONIE M2 F 01:17:11.30 32 8 facebook facebook
64 Elisabeth TIBLE M1 F 01:17:58.99 33 13 facebook facebook
65 Séverine KOLINSKI M1 F 01:18:02.37 34 14 facebook facebook
66 Kevin PASQUALI ES M 01:18:02.37 32 1 facebook facebook
67 Karine FADDEN M3 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:40.91 35 2 facebook facebook
68 Florence GAUTHIER M2 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:41.16 36 9 facebook facebook
69 Magali PRINCIPAUD M2 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:41.41 37 10 facebook facebook
70 Maryline AUGER M4 F BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:30:41.65 38 1 facebook facebook