Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M5 M6 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain DOS SANTOS CA M 00:34:29.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe CARMAGNAC M2 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:37:30.47 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Bastien MOHAND JU M SEVAD EN CORREZE 00:37:47.32 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxime CARMAGNAC CA M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 00:37:50.45 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Remi LEYMARIE CA M VTT ARGENTAT 00:37:55.03 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Thomas BEZANGER CA M 00:40:37.50 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Léo FONTCHASTAGNIER JU M VTT ARGENTAT 00:40:46.17 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 François DOS SANTOS M2 M ANDROS 00:40:51.23 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Pierre Louis FORGET CA M 00:43:02.24 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Loïc LEDRU SE M 00:43:20.05 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Erwann ASSALIT CA M 00:45:45.71 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Morgane LACHAUD ANDRIEUX CA F RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 00:47:05.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrick FLEURY M6 M 00:48:35.75 12 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathilde FLEURY M1 F 00:49:04.41 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Denis BOCK M6 M 00:50:00.29 13 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Clare DARER M2 F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 00:50:03.66 3 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Marie LACAM SE F 00:52:47.64 4 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Martine DUCLOS M3 F BLB 00:53:49.55 5 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Stephanie ROSSI M1 F ACR 00:54:46.37 6 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Clara CHANUT MI F 00:54:49.02 7 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Fabienne CHANUT M1 F 00:54:49.02 8 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Pauline CHEZEAU SE F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 00:54:53.36 9 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Stéphanie MIGOZZI M1 F TEAM GIRLS 00:55:06.60 10 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Claire MARTINEAU SE F 00:55:42.22 11 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Clotilde BEL M1 F 00:55:53.06 12 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Marie LESCURE M2 F 00:56:00.52 13 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Marie-Noëlle JOUANET M5 F SEMOY 00:56:04.85 14 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Cecile VIELLEPEAU M1 F 00:58:28.51 15 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Sabrina BRÉMOND M1 F TEAM GIRLS 00:59:29.43 16 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Déborah DUPUIS M1 F GIRLS TEAM 00:59:29.43 17 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Erika VINCENDEAU M1 F TEAM GIRLS 00:59:29.43 18 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Valerie QUEILLE M1 F 00:59:30.75 19 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Jonathan ARISTIDOU M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:31.12 14 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Franck RIEUSSET SE M 00:59:33.18 15 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Frédéric GAUTHIER M3 M 01:00:08.57 16 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Gaëlle LAJONIE M2 F 01:01:45.98 20 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Bernard BOYER M6 M 01:02:07.89 17 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Justine LEBRETON SE F 01:03:29.00 21 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Aurelie DAVID M0 F 01:03:36.23 22 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Fanny SABLÉ SE F BAUDET DU POITOU 01:03:36.23 23 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Célia DUCLOS SE F 01:03:55.02 24 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Magali ANDRIEUX M1 F RUN TOGHETER NONTRON 01:04:47.57 25 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Marie ROUDOT M0 F 01:04:51.42 26 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Virginie FIERDEPIED M3 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 01:05:33.81 27 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Philippe PASQUET M5 M 01:05:41.76 18 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Pauline DUCHARLET SE F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:06:59.58 28 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Chloé MERLE JU F CATALENT RUNNING LIMOGES 01:07:00.54 29 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Céline ENFRIN M0 F TEAM GIRLS 01:08:45.04 30 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Gabrielle PROUTEAU SE F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 01:09:24.51 31 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Sarah FORGET M0 F 01:13:01.73 32 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Anna ROBERT M0 F 01:23:23.60 33 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Clarisse DUBOIS JU F ACROMORANTIN TRIATHLON 01:28:15.75 34 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Francoise CELERIER ECHEVERRIA M5 F 01:31:29.07 35 2 facebook Diplôme