Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bruno LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:16:58.07 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M 01:19:46.56 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Samuel HERMANN SE M 01:20:54.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Edouard POIREL SE M 01:21:47.87 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Emmanuelle LAUNAY SE F 01:22:25.06 1 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Irène AUBREE V1 F CA PLASSAC 01:22:25.20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
7 David LE KVERNE V1 M MDF 01:22:59.58 5 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Cyril CHARBONNET V1 M 01:23:10.72 6 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Sebastien MARTIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:21.86 7 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:25:37.64 8 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérome CHAUSSADE SE M 01:26:00.61 9 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Laurent RIGAL V1 M 01:26:10.33 10 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Jeremie BERNARD SE M 01:28:22.01 11 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Laurent LACOUR V2 M 01:28:22.36 12 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérémy DUGENET V1 M 01:28:48.66 13 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Sylvain ROUSSILLON SE M 01:28:56.89 14 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Rachid CHELLI V3 M NL24 01:29:30.81 15 1 facebook Diplôme
18 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:30:24.13 16 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas HERMANN SE M 01:30:55.41 17 7 facebook Diplôme
20 David ROUSSILLON SE M 01:31:03.48 18 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien JUDE SE M 01:31:38.44 19 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:37:21.49 20 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M 01:37:27.81 21 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Arnaud MERLE V1 M 01:37:29.12 22 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:40.32 23 10 facebook Diplôme
26 David FOURNIER SE M 01:39:54.71 24 11 facebook Diplôme
27 Jean-michel SAUTREAU V3 M 01:42:16.61 25 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Damien FOURNIER SE M 01:42:18.09 26 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabrice NEYSSENSAS SE M 01:43:01.08 27 13 facebook Diplôme
30 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F 01:43:50.42 3 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M 01:44:30.57 28 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M 01:45:08.63 29 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume LEROY SE M 01:47:34.75 30 15 facebook Diplôme
34 Saïd JABOUJ V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:47:38.73 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Evelyne MONCOURTOIS V2 F 01:48:33.33 4 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:48:58.35 32 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Didier MERLOS V3 M 01:50:30.59 33 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Pierre VALPREMY V4 M 01:53:35.27 34 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F 01:58:50.47 5 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:55.28 6 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Laurent CASANAVE V1 M 01:59:55.37 35 13 facebook Diplôme
42 BERNARD DELAHAYE V4 M 02:14:53.34 36 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Camille JOURDAIN SE F 02:29:52.70 7 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Margot BREME SE F 02:29:53.80 8 4 facebook Diplôme