Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 . TOF ET NAB SE M 01:18:14.85 1 1 facebook facebook
2 . TEAM DU COULOBRE SE M 01:21:53.71 2 2 facebook facebook
3 . LES MARSEILLAIS SE M 01:27:09.76 3 3 facebook facebook
4 . SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON SE M 01:28:12.17 4 4 facebook facebook
5 . MAT ET JU SE M 01:29:01.92 5 5 facebook facebook
6 . PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING SE M 01:29:59.73 6 6 facebook facebook
7 . TIC ET TAC SE M 01:32:38.66 7 7 facebook facebook
8 . ALCIDE DUSSOULIER SE M 01:34:02.19 8 8 facebook facebook
9 . LOULOU ET LOULOUTE SE X 01:34:27.40 1 1 facebook facebook
10 . TEAM ASPTT SE M 01:35:29.97 9 9 facebook facebook
11 . PHILOU ET KIKI SE M 01:36:22.12 10 10 facebook facebook
12 . TEAM MACVIN SE X 01:37:19.33 2 2 facebook facebook
13 . RAID'COQOVIN24 SE M 01:37:19.74 11 11 facebook facebook
14 . COURIR A AUDENGE MIXTE SE X 01:40:13.47 3 3 facebook facebook
15 . LES TARAHUMARAS SE M 01:41:01.11 12 12 facebook facebook
16 . TISON/ROUCH SE X 01:41:37.54 4 4 facebook facebook
17 . PACHA SE X 01:41:55.62 5 5 facebook facebook
18 . VIROULAUD/TOURISSAUD SE X 01:41:56.96 6 6 facebook facebook
19 . J'PEUX PAS! J'AI PISCINE... SE X 01:43:18.97 7 7 facebook facebook
20 . LES BROTHERS SE M 01:44:37.24 13 13 facebook facebook
21 . NAT ET J M SE X 01:46:51.10 8 8 facebook facebook
22 . LES MACHINES SE M 01:47:14.08 14 14 facebook facebook
23 . LES INSUS SE X 01:47:43.42 9 9 facebook facebook
24 JABOUJ/EDELY SE M - 01:50:03.78 15 15 facebook facebook
25 . LES TOASTÉS SE M 01:50:20.13 16 16 facebook facebook
26 . TEAM ROSE SE X 01:53:11.61 10 10 facebook facebook
27 . G-TEAM SE X 01:53:13.19 11 11 facebook facebook
28 . LES COACHS SE M 01:54:57.37 17 17 facebook facebook
29 . SOCKETS SE X 01:58:53.88 12 12 facebook facebook
30 . LES BOF SE M 02:00:04.76 18 18 facebook facebook
31 . RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY SE M 02:05:02.81 19 19 facebook facebook
32 . LA BELLE ET LA BETE SE X 02:07:29.76 13 13 facebook facebook
33 . CHAUMONT/HARBONNIER SE X 02:07:30.61 14 14 facebook facebook
34 . GLANDUS TEAM SE X 02:07:35.96 15 15 facebook facebook
35 . VAYSSIER/CARCAUZON SE M NL24 02:13:44.82 20 20 facebook facebook
36 . NINIE ET CRICRI SE X 02:18:20.78 16 16 facebook facebook