Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:37:55.52 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien CHANSAULME V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:06.54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Yannick DELAGE V1 M 00:40:27.40 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:40:48.22 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:41:17.67 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:42:08.17 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas RAULIN V1 M NL 24 00:42:25.24 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas PECOUT SE M ACA ST YRIEIX 00:42:27.34 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:42:46.78 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Alain PERNOT V1 M NL 24 00:42:53.64 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Ahmed ZEMOULI SE M CA BELVES 00:44:22.33 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Fabien DELORME V1 M NL 24 00:45:00.83 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Antonio PEREIRA V1 M 00:45:44.18 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent PARIS V1 M 00:45:45.85 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Dennis DE HEER V1 M 00:46:10.50 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean Francois GUY V2 M 00:46:22.74 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Cedric BONNAT CA M NL 24 00:46:45.28 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 00:47:15.55 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Fabrice LEBOURGEOIS SE M NL24 00:49:00.80 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:49:37.91 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean-marc AUTEFORT V1 M 00:49:44.86 21 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Marie christine BRUSQUAND V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 00:49:57.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Daniel FAURE V2 M 00:50:07.45 22 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Celine KOWAL SE F NL 24 00:50:28.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:30.25 23 11 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 00:50:39.84 24 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 00:50:48.66 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Christian PASQUET V1 M 00:51:02.68 26 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Alain MARCHIER V3 M 00:51:14.21 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 00:51:25.32 3 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Louis CHAPEYRON V2 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:51:48.37 28 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Corentin THIERRY SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:52:03.19 29 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Guy Bruno MAIGNE V3 M 00:52:25.79 30 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Olivier SERRE SE M 00:53:10.08 31 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 00:53:25.21 32 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Fernando DE MACEDO V1 M 00:53:34.02 33 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Chrystele PEREIRA V1 F 00:54:29.01 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:00.07 34 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Cyril LAVAL V1 M 00:55:11.65 35 14 facebook Diplôme
40 Sandrine KUENZI V1 F 00:55:14.92 5 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 00:55:18.35 6 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 00:55:22.91 36 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Catherine VEUNAC V2 F PNA 00:55:27.18 7 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Philippe ORAINE V3 M 00:55:33.49 37 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Marjorie DE SOUSA V1 F 00:56:34.92 8 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Florence SANFOURCHE V1 F 00:57:26.38 9 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Sebastien ALHAIZA SE M 00:57:42.08 38 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Régis BOTTAIS V3 M CA VILLENAVAIS 00:57:50.61 39 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Jean jacques MERIENNE V3 M VIP 00:57:52.42 40 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno LAVAL V2 M 00:58:43.47 41 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:48.45 42 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Stéphane BROS V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:06.08 43 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Jean Michel MARCAN V2 M MILLE PATTES VICQUOIS 00:59:28.50 44 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Anais DUPONT CA F NL 24 01:00:15.62 10 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 01:00:27.50 11 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:00:28.68 45 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:01:10.60 12 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Manfred BOOM V1 M 01:01:17.65 46 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:01:21.27 13 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:01:22.55 14 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Margot PARIS JU F PNA 01:01:32.08 15 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Jérôme SALMON V1 M 01:01:59.95 47 17 facebook Diplôme
63 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:02:26.75 48 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Michel BIONDI V2 M 01:02:34.77 49 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:02:42.85 16 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Yves MEUNIER V4 M 01:03:07.36 50 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Pascal COUTANT V2 M 01:03:29.89 51 11 facebook Diplôme
68 Usia DULUC SE F 01:03:36.02 17 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:03:48.72 18 9 facebook Diplôme
70 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F NL24 01:03:49.85 19 6 facebook Diplôme
71 Virginie GARAUD V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:04:07.57 20 10 facebook Diplôme
72 Erik VAN HELVOORT V1 M 01:04:43.39 52 18 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-michel ESCUDIER V3 M 01:05:08.08 53 9 facebook Diplôme
74 David DULUC V1 M 01:05:10.94 54 19 facebook Diplôme
75 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:05:34.55 21 11 facebook Diplôme
76 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:35.90 55 12 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:45.29 22 3 facebook Diplôme
78 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:49.87 23 12 facebook Diplôme
79 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:52.57 24 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Bas POORT V2 M 01:06:04.33 56 13 facebook Diplôme
81 Valerie GOUAUD V1 F 01:06:05.91 25 13 facebook Diplôme
82 Valérie LECERF V1 F 01:06:07.56 26 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:06:10.45 57 20 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean Claude ACOSTA V2 M 01:08:20.00 58 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Daniel MORANGE V1 M 01:08:21.96 59 21 facebook Diplôme
86 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:33.88 27 15 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabrice COLOMBEL V1 M 01:09:34.99 60 22 facebook Diplôme
88 Erika VAN HULST V2 F 01:09:46.81 28 4 facebook Diplôme
89 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 01:10:33.91 29 8 facebook Diplôme
90 Christian FARDET V2 M 01:11:33.00 61 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 01:13:15.77 30 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Martine CONSTANT MARSAN V1 F 01:15:11.20 31 17 facebook Diplôme
93 Daryl GODWIN V2 M 01:15:59.48 62 16 facebook Diplôme
94 Jeanette CLULOW V2 F 01:16:00.57 32 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Charlotte RIVIERE SE F 01:18:18.16 33 9 facebook Diplôme
96 ANTHONY LAPORTE SE M NL 24 01:18:19.44 63 13 facebook Diplôme
97 Marie MOUILLAC CA F 01:22:44.24 34 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Manon FRAISSANGE JU F 01:22:46.52 35 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:27:47.80 36 1 facebook Diplôme