Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:38:27.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:39:39.22 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Philippe DUPUY V2 M 00:39:50.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:40:43.73 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:40:50.93 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:41:17.46 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Franck MENGES ES M CCPD 00:41:32.64 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Gilbert BELLET V2 M 00:42:40.99 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine FLEURY V1 M 00:42:49.07 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:42:53.83 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 TROUVE SE M - 00:43:38.28 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:44:03.53 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:44:24.64 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:45:35.29 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrick ROQUE V1 M NL24 00:46:09.85 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Thibault WILQUIN SE M NL24 00:46:34.79 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:38.83 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 00:46:41.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M NL24 00:47:42.90 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Morgan VILLEMUR JU M NL24 00:47:53.37 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:48:29.77 20 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:38.74 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Alain GEORGY SE M NL24 00:48:39.48 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Labatut WILFRIED SE M 00:49:17.34 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:49:55.55 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND V2 F PNA SARLAT 00:50:19.30 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:20.57 25 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:50:29.10 26 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 00:50:33.56 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 00:50:49.39 3 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 00:51:03.15 28 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 00:51:05.74 29 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Olivier SIMON V1 M 24200 CARSAC AILLAC 00:51:07.49 30 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:08.47 4 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:19.63 31 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 00:51:39.20 32 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Daniel FAURE V2 M 00:51:46.34 33 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Alain MARCHIER V3 M 00:52:01.67 34 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Jerome ROUSSEAU SE M 24480 LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 00:52:14.26 35 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Christian LETUR V2 M 00:52:30.25 36 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Paul BURGESS V2 M SAFFRON STRIDERS 00:52:31.72 37 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean-Marie TRIPIED V3 M NL24 00:52:50.41 38 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:52.57 5 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 00:52:59.65 39 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Arthur GAUTIER ES M NL64 00:53:38.24 40 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:53:54.15 41 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 00:54:32.74 42 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Eva BURBAN SE F 00:54:35.57 6 2 facebook Diplôme
49 LAURENT MEIGNAN V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:41.21 43 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Michel BOURZAC SE M 24160 EXCIDEUIL 00:54:43.72 44 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 00:54:43.75 45 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:54:46.37 7 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Fabien PORTAL SE M 00:54:54.86 46 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Jean BONNET V4 M 00:55:11.43 47 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Florence PICQ V1 F 00:56:04.92 8 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-Noel MARTY V1 M BAC 00:56:56.23 48 15 facebook Diplôme
57 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:11.80 49 16 facebook Diplôme
58 Frederic DESCAMP SE M NL 24 00:57:38.31 50 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:40.00 51 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 00:58:07.03 9 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Stéphane MINGUY V2 M NL24 00:58:07.20 52 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Diana GEORGY SE F 24021 00:58:24.35 10 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:29.26 53 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Caroline MAZIERE SE F PNA 00:58:40.84 11 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:58:47.96 12 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Claire CELOTTO SE F 00:59:58.41 13 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Léa VEYSSI SE F 00:59:59.25 14 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Gilles BEYNEY V2 M 01:00:19.53 54 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:00:35.04 55 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean Claude ACOSTA V2 M 01:01:48.75 56 16 facebook Diplôme
71 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:03.15 15 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Rob HARRISON V2 M 01:02:35.74 57 17 facebook Diplôme
73 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:41.53 16 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:42.87 58 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Virginie GARAUD V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 01:02:46.13 17 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:26.92 59 19 facebook Diplôme
77 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:28.32 18 7 facebook Diplôme
78 Valerie GOUAUD V1 F 01:04:53.33 19 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX V1 M NL24 01:05:23.09 60 17 facebook Diplôme
80 Alexandre VEMEMES V1 M NL63 01:05:28.71 61 18 facebook Diplôme
81 Daniel MORANGE V1 M 01:05:42.75 62 19 facebook Diplôme
82 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:06:04.28 20 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Marie hélène HERIS SE F CAMI SPORT ET CANCER DORDOGNE 01:08:34.82 21 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:18.05 63 20 facebook Diplôme
85 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:12:44.77 22 10 facebook Diplôme
86 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:50.00 23 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Sylvie BAYLE SE F 24150 BAYAC 01:15:25.18 24 11 facebook Diplôme
88 Michel BEAUCOUJAREIX V3 M 24530 CONDAT SUR TRINCOU 01:18:44.37 64 6 facebook Diplôme