Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:50:42.99 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 00:51:00.60 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien POULAIN SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:52:15.16 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:33.53 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Jean-baptiste TROUVE SE M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 00:53:21.70 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:53:33.84 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 00:53:57.61 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:18.71 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:19.09 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Kevin BOUTHINAUD SE M NL24 00:54:35.61 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérémy DANIEL SE M AUCUN 00:54:36.41 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Melvin DOUCHET CA M NL24 00:55:19.49 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Joël RIVERAIN V3 M STADE LAVALLOIS 00:55:33.77 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Pascal LE PEMP V2 M NL24 00:56:03.22 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:56:11.90 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:56:41.07 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 David EYLLIER SE M ATHLE RUNNING 00:57:35.69 17 10 facebook Diplôme
18 Cedric CONTIE SE M 00:57:59.55 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:58:52.16 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Jean-francois MASSONI SE M NL24 00:58:53.32 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 00:58:53.65 21 13 facebook Diplôme
22 Jean-yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:59.97 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Julia PADUCH JU F 00:59:26.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Bruno DESPLAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:52.83 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-pierre PERSON SE M NL24 01:00:02.25 24 14 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-marc LAGANDOGNE V3 M 01:00:02.42 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:00:13.95 26 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:20.95 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno LAVERGNE V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:37.80 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Maurice GOUZON V1 M CACC 01:00:46.36 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane HONORÉ SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:00:47.54 30 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:50.01 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:00:50.93 32 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:01:07.60 33 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Rodolphe LABOUREAU SE M TEAM DONNARY 01:01:11.16 34 18 facebook Diplôme
36 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:11.26 35 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:23.64 36 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien POLITO SE M 01:02:25.34 37 19 facebook Diplôme
39 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 01:02:32.94 38 20 facebook Diplôme
40 Gregory AUGER SE M 01:02:33.81 39 21 facebook Diplôme
41 Eric DERAMECOURT V2 M 01:02:34.91 40 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 01:02:41.07 41 22 facebook Diplôme
43 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 01:02:45.55 42 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 01:03:00.90 43 8 facebook Diplôme
45 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:03:08.58 44 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:14.80 2 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Joel PREVOT V1 M NL24 01:03:20.17 45 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Jordan CAILLAUD SE M NL91 01:03:25.36 46 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Germain BUYSSCHAERT SE M NL24 01:03:39.67 47 24 facebook Diplôme
50 Vincent PAYET V1 M NL24 01:03:57.51 48 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 01:03:59.88 3 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Jonathan BAUER SE M NL16 01:04:07.00 49 25 facebook Diplôme
53 Thomas LEMPEREUR JU M NL24 01:04:07.58 50 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Yann CHANSARD SE M NL24 01:04:08.58 51 26 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-michel BUCCELLARI VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:04:09.90 52 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:04:27.59 53 27 facebook Diplôme
57 Jérémie STREIFF SE M NL92 01:05:04.53 54 28 facebook Diplôme
58 Louise FORILLERE V1 F NL16 01:05:05.95 4 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:05:21.02 55 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Daniel JULIA V1 M NL24 01:05:36.08 56 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:36.94 57 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Amelie CHAUMONT SE F 01:06:30.05 5 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:06:33.93 58 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:06:37.95 59 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-pierre CHAUZENOUX V2 M NL24 01:06:47.49 60 12 facebook Diplôme
66 Amanda HOOIJMANS SE F FIT OXYGENE 01:06:49.56 6 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 01:06:52.19 61 29 facebook Diplôme
68 Benjamin DUMONTEIL SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:19.12 62 30 facebook Diplôme
69 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:07:21.61 63 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Kevin BOS SE M NL33 01:07:21.80 64 31 facebook Diplôme
71 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:22.52 7 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Jonathan GABOULAUD SE M NL24 01:07:24.12 65 32 facebook Diplôme
73 Tony GABOULAUD ES M 01:07:32.27 66 33 facebook Diplôme
74 Anthony AMOUROUX SE M 01:07:38.43 67 34 facebook Diplôme
75 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 01:07:49.67 68 15 facebook Diplôme
76 Cedric LACOUR SE M ASM 01:07:52.59 69 35 facebook Diplôme
77 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:07:58.32 70 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M NL24 01:08:12.70 71 14 facebook Diplôme
79 Kamiel GAILLARD SE M NL24 01:08:18.91 72 36 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-noel BOYER V2 M 01:08:36.84 73 15 facebook Diplôme
81 Loic MANISCALCO SE M NL24 01:08:37.79 74 37 facebook Diplôme
82 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:08:38.19 75 38 facebook Diplôme
83 Brice QUILICHINI SE M NL33 01:08:41.40 76 39 facebook Diplôme
84 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:08:44.98 77 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:08:46.02 78 6 facebook Diplôme
86 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 01:08:50.72 79 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexandre BAILLOUX SE M NL24 01:08:52.97 80 40 facebook Diplôme
88 Claire BELLUTEAU SE F COGNAC AC 01:08:54.61 8 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Remi DURANTHON SE M NL24 01:09:01.03 81 41 facebook Diplôme
90 Herve DURANTHON SE M NL24 01:09:01.23 82 42 facebook Diplôme
91 Frédéric MARCHAND V1 M NL24 01:09:01.46 83 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Stephane CHASTENET V1 M 01:09:02.34 84 17 facebook Diplôme
93 Rémy DUPRAT SE M NL24 01:09:11.16 85 43 facebook Diplôme
94 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:09:19.88 86 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Franck DUBOIS SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:09:35.89 87 44 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-jacques RAYNAUD V2 M NL24 01:09:38.95 88 17 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-Marie GENESTE V3 M 01:09:39.51 89 7 facebook Diplôme
98 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:41.01 9 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:41.14 90 45 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandra LEGOLL V1 F NL24 01:09:45.30 10 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Bob LEACH V3 M 01:10:11.80 91 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean-marc GONTHIER V2 M NL24 01:10:24.48 92 18 facebook Diplôme
103 Franck VEYSSIERE V2 M ASDEN24 01:10:32.91 93 19 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean pierre MARTER V4 M NL 24 01:10:34.13 94 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 01:10:39.79 95 46 facebook Diplôme
106 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:10:45.50 96 9 facebook Diplôme
107 Maud MEHRING SE F NL24 01:10:55.69 11 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Pauline FIANDRINO SE F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:10:55.81 12 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Laurent MAMER V1 M NL16 01:11:07.90 97 19 facebook Diplôme
110 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:13.05 98 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Jean-luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:11:38.20 99 21 facebook Diplôme
112 Lucien DESMOULIN V2 M NL24 01:11:38.29 100 20 facebook Diplôme
113 Eric MAMMERI V2 M NL24 01:11:38.89 101 21 facebook Diplôme
114 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:11:39.20 13 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Victor DUVAL JU M AVIRON SN TRELISSAC 01:11:45.10 102 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:12:08.84 14 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Patrick MARCHAUD V1 M NL78 01:12:11.88 103 22 facebook Diplôme
118 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:12:33.10 104 23 facebook Diplôme
119 Daniel GIRY V2 M NL24 01:12:35.39 105 22 facebook Diplôme
120 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:12:40.75 106 23 facebook Diplôme
121 Jimmy GROSSET-MAGAGNE V2 M NL27 01:12:40.85 107 24 facebook Diplôme
122 Christophe GIRARDEAU V1 M NL24 01:12:50.67 108 24 facebook Diplôme
123 Eric JOLY V2 M NL24 01:13:08.78 109 25 facebook Diplôme
124 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:13:15.41 110 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:13:27.34 15 11 facebook Diplôme
126 Jean claude SARDIN V2 M NL16 01:13:31.08 111 26 facebook Diplôme
127 Jose FADERA SE M NL24 01:13:33.10 112 47 facebook Diplôme
128 Pierre JESSENNE V1 M NL24 01:13:33.83 113 25 facebook Diplôme
129 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:13:41.08 114 48 facebook Diplôme
130 Laurent RATAUD V1 M NL79 01:14:10.45 115 26 facebook Diplôme
131 Romain RONGIERAS SE M 01:14:15.97 116 49 facebook Diplôme
132 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 01:14:18.15 117 50 facebook Diplôme
133 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 01:14:25.27 118 27 facebook Diplôme
134 Mathieu MENELEC SE M NL 33 01:14:25.48 119 51 facebook Diplôme
135 Maxime LALLEMAND SE M NL24 01:14:32.15 120 52 facebook Diplôme
136 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:14:38.24 121 53 facebook Diplôme
137 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:14:39.62 16 1 facebook Diplôme
138 Hélène GENTILHOMME V2 F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:14:49.60 17 2 facebook Diplôme
139 Thomas VERGNAUD SE M NL24 01:15:17.47 122 54 facebook Diplôme
140 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M NL24 01:15:17.57 123 55 facebook Diplôme
141 Jonathan FLEURY SE M 01:15:27.54 124 56 facebook Diplôme
142 Florence GULLMANN SE F AJ MONTMOREAU ATHLETISME 01:15:38.31 18 12 facebook Diplôme
143 Laetitia WIBER V1 F NL16 01:15:38.51 19 13 facebook Diplôme
144 Julien AUGEARD SE M JOGGING CLUB LEROY SOMER 01:15:42.64 125 57 facebook Diplôme
145 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:15:56.37 20 14 facebook Diplôme
146 Vincent NAVARRO V1 M NL24 01:15:56.61 126 27 facebook Diplôme
147 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 01:16:11.14 127 28 facebook Diplôme
148 ERIC COSTE V2 M NL 16 01:16:20.83 128 28 facebook Diplôme
149 Olivier RIZZO SE M NL31 01:16:26.86 129 58 facebook Diplôme
150 Nicolas DUMUR V1 M 01:16:30.30 130 59 facebook Diplôme
151 Loic PRIE V2 M NL 24 01:16:37.10 131 29 facebook Diplôme
152 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:16:42.67 132 29 facebook Diplôme
153 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:43.95 21 3 facebook Diplôme
154 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:44.94 22 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Frédéric ECLANCHER V1 M 01:16:54.16 133 30 facebook Diplôme
156 Jean-françois RODE SE M NL24 01:16:57.92 134 60 facebook Diplôme
157 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:17:09.24 135 61 facebook Diplôme
158 Julien GUISLAIN SE M NL24 01:17:09.37 136 62 facebook Diplôme
159 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:17:21.24 23 1 facebook Diplôme
160 Nadia GESNOUIN V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:17:30.39 24 15 facebook Diplôme
161 Michel MICHEL V2 M NL24 01:17:30.82 137 30 facebook Diplôme
162 Gwenaël DAGORNE SE M NL24 01:18:26.09 138 63 facebook Diplôme
163 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:18:27.89 139 31 facebook Diplôme
164 Stéphane COUVY V1 M 01:18:41.01 140 32 facebook Diplôme
165 Valérie FAYE V1 F SANOFI 01:18:42.53 25 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Sophie MIQUEL V1 F NL24 01:18:53.23 26 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Anthony PAUL SE M NL33 01:18:59.82 141 64 facebook Diplôme
168 Florent CHABOT SE M VTT'ISLE 01:19:03.15 142 65 facebook Diplôme
169 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:19:05.45 27 16 facebook Diplôme
170 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:19:21.72 28 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Stéphane BROS V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:23.07 143 33 facebook Diplôme
172 Laurent SAVARY V1 M NL24 01:19:27.64 144 34 facebook Diplôme
173 Bertrand EYMERY V2 M TEAM CITROEN 01:19:34.89 145 31 facebook Diplôme
174 Sandra SAULIERE V1 F TEAM CITROEN 01:19:34.95 29 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 01:19:36.64 30 1 facebook Diplôme
176 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:19:36.75 146 66 facebook Diplôme
177 Marie laure RAYNAUD V1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:19:37.81 31 7 facebook Diplôme
178 Miguel àngel PUJOL V2 M NL24 01:19:56.53 147 32 facebook Diplôme
179 Fabrice FAVARD V1 M NL24 01:19:57.05 148 35 facebook Diplôme
180 Stéphane DURAND V1 M NL24 01:20:07.06 149 36 facebook Diplôme
181 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:08.68 32 6 facebook Diplôme
182 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:20:09.11 150 37 facebook Diplôme
183 Jeannine SARDIN V1 F NL16 01:20:18.79 33 8 facebook Diplôme
184 Patrick DAUDOU V4 M NL24 01:20:22.16 151 10 facebook Diplôme
185 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:20:24.42 152 67 facebook Diplôme
186 Cyrielle POULET SE F NL24 01:20:35.89 34 17 facebook Diplôme
187 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:20:59.26 153 11 facebook Diplôme
188 Fred DAVIN V2 M NL24 01:21:01.79 154 33 facebook Diplôme
189 Benoit ROUX V1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:21:12.97 155 68 facebook Diplôme
190 Barbara ROUTIER SE F JOGGING CLUB LS 01:21:34.91 35 18 facebook Diplôme
191 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:21:37.58 156 12 facebook Diplôme
192 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:21:45.03 36 7 facebook Diplôme
193 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:21:51.54 37 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:21:51.70 38 10 facebook Diplôme
195 Victor MADER SE M NL24 01:21:53.36 157 69 facebook Diplôme
196 Marie FIANDRINO SE F NL24 01:21:53.56 39 19 facebook Diplôme
197 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:21:57.24 40 8 facebook Diplôme
198 Jean luc DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:21:57.70 158 34 facebook Diplôme
199 Tony ZARANDONA JU M NL33 01:22:03.85 159 4 facebook Diplôme
200 BRUNO ZARANDONA V1 M 01:22:04.06 160 38 facebook Diplôme
201 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 01:22:16.05 41 20 facebook Diplôme
202 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:22:16.50 161 35 facebook Diplôme
203 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 01:22:33.87 42 21 facebook Diplôme
204 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:22:59.55 162 39 facebook Diplôme
205 Karine CHAPELLE V1 F 01:23:00.05 43 11 facebook Diplôme
206 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:12.13 44 22 facebook Diplôme
207 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 01:23:28.75 45 23 facebook Diplôme
208 Emmanuelle GRENEREAU SE F NL24 01:23:30.56 46 24 facebook Diplôme
209 Clement LAILLOU SE M NL24 01:23:30.59 163 70 facebook Diplôme
210 David JALLAT SE M NL16 01:23:48.31 164 71 facebook Diplôme
211 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 01:23:48.93 165 36 facebook Diplôme
212 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:24:21.23 166 37 facebook Diplôme
213 Baptiste IDIART SE M NL33 01:24:24.72 167 72 facebook Diplôme
214 Magali BARLINGE SE F NL33 01:24:25.69 47 25 facebook Diplôme
215 Michel DE RESENDE V1 M NL24 01:24:26.18 168 40 facebook Diplôme
216 Aude LARRIEU V1 F NEW CHALLENGE FAMILY CLUB 01:24:32.49 48 12 facebook Diplôme
217 Xavier MORTASSAGNE V1 M NL 24 01:24:35.33 169 41 facebook Diplôme
218 Pauline VAYSSIER ES F 01:24:41.38 49 26 facebook Diplôme
219 Michel BIONDI V2 M 01:25:31.77 170 38 facebook Diplôme
220 Stephanie BOUTOT- EYLLIER SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:25:36.94 50 27 facebook Diplôme
221 Sandrine SEDAN SE F NL24 01:25:37.27 51 28 facebook Diplôme
222 Pauline BOUKHALFA SE F NL24 01:25:40.92 52 29 facebook Diplôme
223 Hugues REIX SE M TEAM GC 01:25:43.24 171 73 facebook Diplôme
224 Bernard BOUCQ V3 M NL16 01:25:50.56 172 13 facebook Diplôme
225 Jean-charles WATTEZ V1 M 01:26:03.68 173 42 facebook Diplôme
226 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:26:13.18 174 43 facebook Diplôme
227 Gilles FELIX V3 M 01:26:21.18 175 39 facebook Diplôme
228 Antoine RICHET SE M 01:26:25.80 176 74 facebook Diplôme
229 Karine JUBET V1 F NL24 01:26:27.46 53 13 facebook Diplôme
230 Mickael PICHOT SE M NL24 01:26:39.04 177 75 facebook Diplôme
231 Baptiste HUGONNARD-BRUYERE SE M NL16 01:26:49.63 178 76 facebook Diplôme
232 Marion BOUCQ SE F NL24 01:26:49.77 54 30 facebook Diplôme
233 Pauline POINET SE F NL24 01:27:17.73 55 31 facebook Diplôme
234 Adrien GARRABOS SE M NL24 01:27:17.78 179 77 facebook Diplôme
235 Sebastien LASSORT SE M NL24 01:27:18.53 180 78 facebook Diplôme
236 Christine MERCIER V2 F NL24 01:27:18.60 56 9 facebook Diplôme
237 Pascal MAZIERE V1 M NL24 01:27:18.94 181 44 facebook Diplôme
238 Pascal ESNAULT V2 M 01:27:29.61 182 40 facebook Diplôme
239 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:27:30.40 183 41 facebook Diplôme
240 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:27:30.87 57 14 facebook Diplôme
241 Maéva LOUIS SE F NL24 01:27:39.23 58 32 facebook Diplôme
242 Laurie PRADELOU SE F NL24 01:28:21.67 59 33 facebook Diplôme
243 Sylvain POPELIN V1 M NL24 01:28:38.03 184 45 facebook Diplôme
244 Jenifer JOSSE SE F ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:28:43.15 60 34 facebook Diplôme
245 Pascal RIBAULT SE M NL24 01:28:43.19 185 79 facebook Diplôme
246 Carole RAUD V1 F NL24 01:28:51.69 61 15 facebook Diplôme
247 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:29:05.04 186 46 facebook Diplôme
248 Maeva TREBUCHON SE F NL24 01:29:23.55 62 35 facebook Diplôme
249 Véronique RANCHOU V1 F NL33 01:29:26.77 63 16 facebook Diplôme
250 Marc RANCHOU V2 M NL33 01:29:27.02 187 42 facebook Diplôme
251 Estelle SERRANO SE F NL24 01:29:32.70 64 36 facebook Diplôme
252 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:29:33.59 188 43 facebook Diplôme
253 Stephane CAMPO V2 M NL24 01:29:33.69 189 44 facebook Diplôme
254 Cedric COUDERC V1 M NL24 01:29:35.56 190 80 facebook Diplôme
255 Celine DAFFOS SE F NL81 01:30:19.69 65 37 facebook Diplôme
256 Pauline CAMOUGRAND SE F NL64 01:30:19.75 66 38 facebook Diplôme
257 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:30:33.96 191 14 facebook Diplôme
258 Christelle BERTANI SE F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:30:38.53 67 39 facebook Diplôme
259 Natacha CAILLAUD SE F NL91 01:31:06.92 68 40 facebook Diplôme
260 Delphine PETITCUENOT V1 F PASS'RUNNING 01:31:39.10 69 17 facebook Diplôme
261 Stephanie PEYRONNET SE F NL24 01:31:39.30 70 41 facebook Diplôme
262 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:31:49.20 71 18 facebook Diplôme
263 Celine CARREAU V1 F NL24 01:31:49.22 72 42 facebook Diplôme
264 Céline TOULAT V1 F 01:31:52.99 73 19 facebook Diplôme
265 Olivier TOULAT V1 M 01:31:53.37 192 47 facebook Diplôme
266 Marie christine DE SA V2 F NL24 01:32:11.64 74 10 facebook Diplôme
267 Carlos DE SA V2 M NL24 01:32:11.84 193 45 facebook Diplôme
268 Cyril FOUGERE V1 M NL24 01:32:48.76 194 48 facebook Diplôme
269 Geraldine FOUGERE V1 F NL24 01:32:48.88 75 20 facebook Diplôme
270 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:33:01.22 76 43 facebook Diplôme
271 Alexandra TOLSTOI V1 F NL33 01:35:03.00 77 21 facebook Diplôme
272 Bruno SAVARY V1 M NL33 01:35:03.07 195 49 facebook Diplôme
273 Christelle DEFARGE V1 F NL24 01:35:25.69 78 11 facebook Diplôme
274 Laetitia AUPY SE F NL16 01:35:36.78 79 44 facebook Diplôme
275 Julie DECAMPS SE F NL31 01:36:52.01 80 45 facebook Diplôme
276 Fabrice CORDIER V1 M NL24 01:37:24.36 196 50 facebook Diplôme
277 Laurence LE CLEACH V1 F NL24 01:37:24.56 81 22 facebook Diplôme
278 Aurélie GOURMAUD SE F NL24 01:37:24.92 82 46 facebook Diplôme
279 Severine CAMPO V1 F NL24 01:37:26.35 83 23 facebook Diplôme
280 Valérie SERRA Y BAZA SE F NL24 01:37:46.89 84 47 facebook Diplôme
281 Jean-Luc FAURE V1 M NL16 01:39:09.20 197 51 facebook Diplôme
282 Elora LASCAUX ES F NL24 01:39:09.51 85 1 facebook Diplôme
283 Stéphanie LAFAYE V1 F NL24 01:39:23.71 86 24 facebook Diplôme
284 Julien DAUVERGNE SE M 01:41:00.95 198 81 facebook Diplôme
285 Nadine MOUHANNA V1 F 01:41:10.62 87 25 facebook Diplôme
286 Gwendoline SAGNE SE F NL24 01:41:47.81 88 48 facebook Diplôme
287 Stéphane FAUVE V1 M NL33 01:42:44.18 199 52 facebook Diplôme
288 Brigitte ECLANCHER V1 F NL24 01:43:03.18 89 26 facebook Diplôme
289 Naouel LAAYOUNI SE F NL24 01:44:14.20 90 49 facebook Diplôme
290 Julie ROUMAILLAC SE F NL24 01:44:36.12 91 50 facebook Diplôme
291 Josette OHEIX V3 F NL24 01:46:24.80 92 2 facebook Diplôme
292 Jean-Marie DUCOURTIEUX V2 M NL24 01:47:07.46 200 46 facebook Diplôme