Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas DOUCET JU M G2A 00:50:02.71 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:24.73 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Igor DANIEL V1 M COURSE ORIENTATION 00:52:14.28 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:35.47 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Stéphane DECRESSAC SE M 00:52:37.96 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Sylvain MANIEZ V1 M ELAN GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 00:52:39.01 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Julien ROUBY SE M RAID'OC 24 00:52:59.77 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Schami BLOUIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:52.61 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Laure BOISSIERAS SE F 00:55:37.36 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:56:02.26 9 5 facebook facebook
11 Jean philippe REMY V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 00:56:56.98 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Albert RODRIGUES V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:57:20.24 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT CA M POP 00:57:36.97 12 1 facebook facebook
14 Mathis SIMONNET CA M POP 00:58:01.21 13 2 facebook facebook
15 Thomas GAILLARDOU SE M 00:58:45.69 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:58:48.95 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Damien DUDREUIL SE M 00:58:53.36 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Claude SALAT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:03.10 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Julia PADUCH JU F 00:59:03.69 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Jean jacques VANDOORSSELAERE V2 M CLUB MANDUEL MARATHON METROPOLE 00:59:09.49 18 2 facebook facebook
21 Stéphane BASBAYON V1 M 00:59:42.12 19 7 facebook facebook
22 Jean pierre GARDETTE V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:53.87 20 8 facebook facebook
23 Marc MASSOUBRE SE M 00:59:54.68 21 8 facebook facebook
24 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:58.38 3 1 facebook facebook
25 Marc ROCHETTE V1 M 00:59:58.93 22 9 facebook facebook
26 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:00:11.04 23 9 facebook facebook
27 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:44.62 24 10 facebook facebook
28 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:00:47.87 25 3 facebook facebook
29 Michaël PLANEIX SE M 01:01:00.11 26 10 facebook facebook
30 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT V3 M 01:01:26.32 27 1 facebook facebook
31 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:30.96 28 11 facebook facebook
32 Anthony AMOUROUX SE M 01:01:37.39 29 11 facebook facebook
33 Jean-patrick SIERRA SE M 01:01:42.54 30 12 facebook facebook
34 Franck DUBOIS SE M STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON 01:01:45.33 31 13 facebook facebook
35 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:01:59.18 32 14 facebook facebook
36 Tony GABOULAUD ES M 01:02:33.23 33 1 facebook facebook
37 Jean-François FAURE V1 M 01:02:34.00 34 12 facebook facebook
38 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 01:02:34.14 35 4 facebook facebook
39 Julien BARBEZIEUX SE M 01:02:35.03 36 15 facebook facebook
40 Jérémy LAFLEUR SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:03:09.45 37 16 facebook facebook
41 Benjamin MILLIA V1 M 01:03:12.27 38 13 facebook facebook
42 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 01:03:45.44 39 14 facebook facebook
43 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:03:47.28 40 15 facebook facebook
44 Xavier BEGUIN SE M 01:03:47.45 41 17 facebook facebook
45 Pedro VALENTE DE OLIVEIRA SE M 01:03:48.46 42 18 facebook facebook
46 Jeremy CLAIR SE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:03:54.18 43 19 facebook facebook
47 Alexandre DUBREUIL SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:04:03.86 44 20 facebook facebook
48 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 01:04:38.56 45 21 facebook facebook
49 Tom GRIFFIN V3 M 01:04:54.19 46 2 facebook facebook
50 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:12.04 4 1 facebook facebook
51 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:14.37 47 16 facebook facebook
52 François CLIQUE SE M 01:05:25.77 48 22 facebook facebook
53 Stéphane ANSALONI SE M 01:05:26.78 49 23 facebook facebook
54 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:05:28.57 50 24 facebook facebook
55 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:05:32.13 51 17 facebook facebook
56 Christophe CRUCON V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:46.74 52 18 facebook facebook
57 Franck VEYSSIERE V2 M ASDEN24 01:06:01.90 53 5 facebook facebook
58 Batiste MASSÉ SE M 01:06:17.76 54 25 facebook facebook
59 Martin ROUY SE M ASPTT RUNNING 01:06:18.72 55 26 facebook facebook
60 Alexandre BREGEON SE M NL24 01:06:45.51 56 27 facebook facebook
61 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:06:48.17 57 19 facebook facebook
62 Gregory AUGER SE M 01:06:58.81 58 28 facebook facebook
63 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:07:04.37 59 3 facebook facebook
64 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:07:08.81 60 6 facebook facebook
65 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:07:42.09 61 4 facebook facebook
66 Marc DURAISIN V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:07:43.15 62 5 facebook facebook
67 Mathieu MALMONTE SE M 01:07:44.09 63 29 facebook facebook
68 Grégoire SIMONNET V1 M POP 01:07:46.59 64 20 facebook facebook
69 Alexandre PERUSIN SE M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:07:47.32 65 30 facebook facebook
70 Jean-noel BOYER V2 M 01:07:47.98 66 7 facebook facebook
71 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:08:10.75 5 2 facebook facebook
72 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:08:15.13 6 3 facebook facebook
73 Francis RAYNAUD V2 M 01:08:20.94 67 8 facebook facebook
74 Franck LE MAO V2 M 01:08:21.08 68 21 facebook facebook
75 Arne GRANDT V2 M VFL BERGHEIDE 01:08:51.63 69 9 facebook facebook
76 Gerald LAGARDE SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:08:56.68 70 31 facebook facebook
77 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:09:02.68 71 22 facebook facebook
78 Franck BEFFARA V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP POITIERS 01:09:05.82 72 23 facebook facebook
79 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:14.71 73 10 facebook facebook
80 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:20.70 74 24 facebook facebook
81 Jean-Marie GENESTE V3 M 01:09:32.51 75 11 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:09:48.19 76 32 facebook facebook
83 Frederic CROUZILLE V2 M 01:09:51.01 77 12 facebook facebook
84 Elodie CROUZILLE SE F 01:09:51.04 7 4 facebook facebook
85 Valentin VALLADE SE M 01:09:55.13 78 33 facebook facebook
86 Nolwenn BAUDOUIN SE F 01:09:57.39 8 5 facebook facebook
87 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:10:09.79 79 6 facebook facebook
88 Roland ROUVEIX V3 M COKM42 01:10:17.16 80 7 facebook facebook
89 Eric DERAMECOURT V2 M 01:10:19.93 81 13 facebook facebook
90 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 01:10:27.25 82 34 facebook facebook
91 Alexandre BREAU SE M 01:10:27.80 83 35 facebook facebook
92 Quentin ESCULIER JU M 01:10:31.35 84 2 facebook facebook
93 Clement LECOMTE CASNIN SE M 01:10:36.06 85 36 facebook facebook
94 Alain GRIFFOUL V1 M 01:10:43.18 86 25 facebook facebook
95 Paul DE LARY JU M 01:10:49.47 87 3 facebook facebook
96 Daniel BENOIST V2 M NL 24 01:11:09.48 88 14 facebook facebook
97 Stephane GALLO V1 M 01:11:10.87 89 26 facebook facebook
98 Martine LIMOGES V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:10.95 9 2 facebook facebook
99 Patrick CHANTAL V1 M 01:11:13.20 90 27 facebook facebook
100 Bernard PEYRUCHAUD V1 M 01:11:22.46 91 28 facebook facebook
101 Thomas HEM V1 M 01:11:45.36 92 29 facebook facebook
102 Lionel PALLATIER V1 M 01:11:46.72 93 30 facebook facebook
103 Armel GOULARD V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:11:49.03 94 37 facebook facebook
104 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M 01:11:56.47 95 8 facebook facebook
105 Pascale GOKELAERE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:58.03 10 3 facebook facebook
106 Johann JOYAU SE M 01:12:00.20 96 38 facebook facebook
107 Guillaume LAFAYE SE M 01:12:13.01 97 39 facebook facebook
108 Cedric DUPONTEIL V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:12:16.41 98 31 facebook facebook
109 Benoît FEYFANT SE M NL24 01:12:28.24 99 40 facebook facebook
110 Loic PRIE V2 M NL 24 01:12:35.02 100 15 facebook facebook
111 Xavier GARROUTY V1 M 01:12:50.34 101 32 facebook facebook
112 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 01:12:52.60 102 16 facebook facebook
113 Nelly VIROLE V2 F 01:13:11.73 11 1 facebook facebook
114 Corinne VIGIER V2 F DON DU SANG 01:13:17.65 12 4 facebook facebook
115 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:13:27.22 103 17 facebook facebook
116 Didier DELAGE V2 M 01:13:49.75 104 18 facebook facebook
117 Charlotte ROBISCH SE F 01:13:50.64 13 6 facebook facebook
118 Gérard LONGUEVILLE V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:54.90 105 19 facebook facebook
119 Anais BOISSONNET ES F LES BOISSO 01:14:00.03 14 1 facebook facebook
120 Jean luc FARINA V2 M 01:14:02.81 106 20 facebook facebook
121 Yasmina NAAM V1 F 01:14:14.78 15 5 facebook facebook
122 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:14:28.21 107 33 facebook facebook
123 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:14:33.35 108 21 facebook facebook
124 Colin BOYER CA M 01:14:49.38 109 3 facebook facebook
125 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 01:14:56.28 16 7 facebook facebook
126 Arnaud EVIN V1 M 01:15:03.09 110 34 facebook facebook
127 Jean jacques DELAYRE V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:15:03.79 111 9 facebook facebook
128 Alex VANHOUTTE JU M 01:15:04.30 112 4 facebook facebook
129 Magali ROSSIGNOL V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:06.61 17 6 facebook facebook
130 Olivier TOULAT V1 M 01:15:07.60 113 35 facebook facebook
131 Patrick MOULIN V1 M L'AMPHORE 01:15:08.10 114 36 facebook facebook
132 Patrick CASSIN V1 M 01:15:24.97 115 37 facebook facebook
133 Patrick VALLADE V3 M 01:15:26.87 116 10 facebook facebook
134 Joel BEAUDOU V3 M PASS RUNNING 01:15:34.76 117 11 facebook facebook
135 Serge BESSE V2 M 01:15:36.03 118 22 facebook facebook
136 Jean-paul COELHO SE M 01:15:36.06 119 41 facebook facebook
137 Nathalie MADRONET V2 F 01:15:36.18 18 2 facebook facebook
138 Jean luc DAUVERGNE V2 M 01:15:42.58 120 23 facebook facebook
139 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:15:43.28 121 38 facebook facebook
140 Jean-pierre PAZAT V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:15:54.05 122 12 facebook facebook
141 Julien MEYZAT SE M 01:15:56.25 123 42 facebook facebook
142 David KEREMBELLEC SE M 01:16:03.18 124 43 facebook facebook
143 Julien TRÉMOUILLE SE M 01:16:18.35 125 44 facebook facebook
144 Mélanie KOTTERICH SE F 01:16:18.72 19 8 facebook facebook
145 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 01:16:19.41 126 24 facebook facebook
146 Sébastien TAILLET SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:16:25.31 127 45 facebook facebook
147 Stéphane COUVY V1 M 01:16:32.42 128 39 facebook facebook
148 Luc FAURE SE M 01:16:32.56 129 46 facebook facebook
149 Georges MARTIN V2 M 01:16:36.34 130 25 facebook facebook
150 Sylvie LE PALUD V1 F 01:16:38.76 20 9 facebook facebook
151 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:16:45.80 131 26 facebook facebook
152 Hervé LOSEILLE SE M 01:16:49.27 132 47 facebook facebook
153 Laurent BOUCHER V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:19.52 133 40 facebook facebook
154 Bruno HAMMEL V2 M 01:17:30.54 134 27 facebook facebook
155 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:17:48.06 135 13 facebook facebook
156 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:17:55.50 21 10 facebook facebook
157 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:17:59.16 22 7 facebook facebook
158 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:03.81 23 8 facebook facebook
159 Angélique MARTINOT SE F 01:18:06.05 24 11 facebook facebook
160 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:18:19.97 136 48 facebook facebook
161 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 01:18:27.58 137 28 facebook facebook
162 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 01:18:31.89 138 49 facebook facebook
163 Alexandra ROBISCH SE F 01:18:48.28 25 12 facebook facebook
164 Béatrice SOUSSELIER V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:51.60 26 2 facebook facebook
165 Flavien PAYET SE M 01:18:55.25 139 50 facebook facebook
166 Franck JALLET V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:18:55.37 140 29 facebook facebook
167 Anna AIGUEBELLE V1 F 01:19:19.85 27 9 facebook facebook
168 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 01:19:26.07 141 41 facebook facebook
169 Isabelle RABILLER V2 F 01:19:27.18 28 10 facebook facebook
170 Carole TANDIN V2 F 01:19:56.27 29 3 facebook facebook
171 Olivier BOUCHERY V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:20:20.54 142 42 facebook facebook
172 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:20:38.98 30 13 facebook facebook
173 Fabienne COURNU V1 F 01:20:41.33 31 11 facebook facebook
174 Fabrice CROSNIER V2 M 01:20:42.00 143 43 facebook facebook
175 Stephane CHASTENET V1 M 01:20:42.12 144 44 facebook facebook
176 Thomas LHERM SE M 01:20:49.58 145 51 facebook facebook
177 Emilie NADAL SE F 01:20:50.57 32 14 facebook facebook
178 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:21:05.02 33 3 facebook facebook
179 Laure DRECOURT SE F 01:21:20.62 34 15 facebook facebook
180 Sandrine PEYRUCHAUD V1 F 01:21:52.49 35 12 facebook facebook
181 Olivia DESCHAMPS V1 F 01:22:04.47 36 13 facebook facebook
182 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 01:22:22.76 37 16 facebook facebook
183 Annick COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:25.27 38 4 facebook facebook
184 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:29.87 39 14 facebook facebook
185 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:31.16 40 15 facebook facebook
186 Maryline FLAMMENT-FABBRI V1 F 01:22:42.34 41 16 facebook facebook
187 Fabrice MATHIVET V1 M 01:22:42.34 146 45 facebook facebook
188 Pauline VAYSSIER ES F 01:22:46.77 42 2 facebook facebook
189 Danielle DE STAERKE V3 F ACC 01:22:58.20 43 4 facebook facebook
190 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:23:02.58 44 17 facebook facebook
191 Bruno PAIGNE V2 M 01:23:02.93 147 30 facebook facebook
192 Florence MAZIERE V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:23:26.49 45 18 facebook facebook
193 Régis MOSSION V1 M 01:24:00.47 148 46 facebook facebook
194 Jean marc MEZZANO V2 M 01:24:37.89 149 31 facebook facebook
195 Arnaud CLIQUE SE M 01:24:47.20 150 52 facebook facebook
196 Céline TOULAT V1 F 01:25:30.75 46 19 facebook facebook
197 Blandine DE LARY V1 F 01:25:33.45 47 20 facebook facebook
198 Audrey BARDET SE F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:25:39.86 48 17 facebook facebook
199 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:27:00.00 49 21 facebook facebook
200 Magalie FLAHAUT SE F 01:27:02.67 50 18 facebook facebook
201 Virginie AOUSTIN GRANGER V1 F 01:27:11.31 51 19 facebook facebook
202 Anton BARNARD V2 M 01:27:15.26 151 47 facebook facebook
203 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 01:27:15.57 52 5 facebook facebook
204 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:27:15.77 53 20 facebook facebook
205 Thierry BOYER V2 M 01:27:39.15 152 32 facebook facebook
206 Anne-sophie ROUBY SE F RAID'OC 24 01:27:53.57 54 21 facebook facebook
207 Andree RIVIERE V3 F NEANT 01:29:17.42 55 5 facebook facebook
208 Julien DAUVERGNE SE M 01:30:27.99 153 53 facebook facebook
209 Marie CLOAREC SE F NL24 01:30:32.39 56 22 facebook facebook
210 Véronique BRUDIEUX SE F 01:32:39.83 57 23 facebook facebook
211 Léa LEYMARIE SE F 01:33:23.98 58 24 facebook facebook
212 Severine GOULARD MASSE SE F LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:35:02.96 59 25 facebook facebook
213 Elodie DUPONTEIL V1 F LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:35:02.98 60 26 facebook facebook
214 Alexandra MERILLOU SE F 01:36:36.72 61 27 facebook facebook
215 Patrick MUZART V2 M 01:37:07.37 154 33 facebook facebook
216 Sonia BEYLOT V1 F 01:38:01.95 62 22 facebook facebook
217 Roselyne MEZZANO V2 F 01:40:14.28 63 6 facebook facebook
218 - 00:34:12.58 155 14 facebook facebook
219 - 00:35:59.20 156 48 facebook facebook
220 - 00:37:50.72 157 4 facebook facebook
221 - 00:38:38.65 64 23 facebook facebook
222 - 00:39:11.09 158 54 facebook facebook
223 - 00:40:12.22 65 24 facebook facebook
224 - 00:40:51.10 66 7 facebook facebook
225 - 00:41:41.81 67 28 facebook facebook
226 - 00:43:13.95 159 55 facebook facebook
227 - 00:49:38.65 160 34 facebook facebook
228 - 00:51:15.87 68 25 facebook facebook