Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud DE LAAT SE M INTERSPORT 00:30:12.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Houcine RAHMOUN CA M CA PLASSAC 00:31:30.72 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:31:32.93 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pierre GAUTHIER SE M 00:33:24.88 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mickael PONTALLIER M0 M 00:34:05.09 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Clement JULLIARD ES M 00:34:16.70 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:34:25.53 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Flavien ANDRE ES M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:35:00.57 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Alban BORDERIE SE M 00:35:36.79 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Ali DOUINA M1 M 00:35:36.99 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Mehdi OURRED SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:35:50.88 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Pierre-yves SECHET SE M COGNAC AC 00:35:57.51 12 5 facebook facebook
13 David BOULEISTEIX M2 M 00:36:03.46 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Ludovic HEDAN M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:36:26.66 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Richard CHAIGNE M1 M 00:36:45.11 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Laurent CHEVILLARD M3 M COGNAC AC 00:36:54.82 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Noé BABIN CA M S/L SA MELLOISE 00:37:03.61 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Julien DUBOIS M0 M 00:37:23.75 18 2 facebook facebook
19 Antoine PRIOLLAUD ES M ES CHAMPNIERS 00:39:01.46 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Paul DUTRANNOY M0 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:39:22.25 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Clement VRIGNAUD JU M 00:39:35.22 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 00:40:04.90 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu GUIMBERTEAU M0 M 00:40:09.98 23 4 facebook facebook
24 Dimitri MURGUET M1 M CONTACT COMBAT SYSTEM 00:40:14.30 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Claude DERET M1 M 00:40:24.35 25 4 facebook facebook
26 Hubert CADOU M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:40:26.28 26 5 facebook facebook
27 Benoît FANUEL M0 M 00:41:28.80 27 5 facebook facebook
28 Charly DUMONT ES M COGNAC AC 00:41:38.73 28 4 facebook facebook
29 Gregory GIRARD M0 M 00:42:07.50 29 6 facebook facebook
30 Laure DEMART M1 F 00:42:34.40 1 1 facebook facebook
31 Matthieu BOURASSEAU M1 M 00:42:36.74 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Alexandre BALUSSEAUD M1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 00:42:36.87 31 7 facebook facebook
33 Johanna ROULAUD SE F JOUPICLUB 00:42:43.50 2 1 facebook facebook
34 Julien THOMAS M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:43:04.93 32 7 facebook facebook
35 Anthéa JUILLET ES F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:43:26.78 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Antoine PASQUET SE M 00:43:34.74 33 6 facebook facebook
37 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F DEBAUCHE17 00:43:38.28 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Fabrice GORUCHON M3 M 00:43:51.42 34 3 facebook facebook
39 Floriane ANDRE SE F 00:44:03.37 5 2 facebook facebook
40 Prescillia AVON SE F 00:44:26.04 6 3 facebook facebook
41 Gael MOREAU CA M 00:44:30.64 35 3 facebook facebook
42 Cyrille VRIGNAUD M3 M 00:44:35.88 36 4 facebook facebook
43 Geofrey BECQUET SE M 00:44:54.26 37 7 facebook facebook
44 Eric MOREAU M3 M 00:45:07.50 38 5 facebook facebook
45 Fabrice PRIOLLAUD M3 M 00:45:08.94 39 6 facebook facebook
46 Olena SHVETS M1 F 00:45:39.21 7 2 facebook facebook
47 Herve RAMAT M3 M ASPTT 00:45:47.01 40 7 facebook facebook
48 Benoit GAUTHIER M0 M 00:46:33.64 41 8 facebook facebook
49 Denis PONTCHARRAUD CA M 00:46:43.20 42 4 facebook facebook
50 Jérémie FAVEREAU M0 M 00:46:57.23 43 9 facebook facebook
51 Marc HENRY SE M 00:47:28.23 44 8 facebook facebook
52 Clement MARCEAU SE M 00:47:30.31 45 9 facebook facebook
53 Sandrine VERCELLI M4 F TAEM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON 00:48:11.95 8 1 facebook facebook
54 Beatrice CEBRIAN M4 F 00:49:36.05 9 2 facebook facebook
55 Soizic LE LANN M3 F 00:49:39.33 10 1 facebook facebook
56 Jean-marc ARTAUD M3 M 00:49:56.12 46 8 facebook facebook
57 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 00:50:18.11 47 1 facebook facebook
58 Vincent ALFARÉ M3 M 00:50:39.53 48 9 facebook facebook
59 Pascal TUROTTE M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:50:50.33 49 2 facebook facebook
60 Julien DUSSEAU SE M 00:51:04.56 50 10 facebook facebook
61 Mathieu BALLIN M1 M 00:51:04.92 51 8 facebook facebook
62 Emilie RICHAUD M2 F GARANDEAU 00:51:05.48 11 1 facebook facebook
63 Renaud DRILHON M0 M 00:51:06.35 52 10 facebook facebook
64 Anne JOULE M2 F RUN N TRAIL 00:51:13.00 12 2 facebook facebook
65 Stéphane SERRIER M4 M GARANDEAU 00:51:13.63 53 3 facebook facebook
66 Chris VOITURET M0 F CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:51:33.63 13 1 facebook facebook
67 Nathalie COLTAT-GRAN M4 F GARANDEAU 00:52:18.10 14 3 facebook facebook
68 David GILLES SE M 00:52:44.29 54 11 facebook facebook
69 Jean-noël GAUTHIER M3 M 00:53:15.37 55 10 facebook facebook
70 Cathryn RIO M4 F CA PLASSAC 00:53:59.69 15 4 facebook facebook
71 Chiara BONNARME M2 F GARANDEAU 00:54:02.83 16 3 facebook facebook
72 Joel RICHETEAU M6 M 00:54:04.64 56 1 facebook facebook
73 Sylvette GROS M6 F 00:54:20.45 17 1 facebook facebook
74 Xavier DEVAUX M3 M 00:54:30.95 57 11 facebook facebook
75 Alice AUBINEAU M0 F LES CHEVREUILS 00:54:36.57 18 2 facebook facebook
76 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 00:54:37.07 19 2 facebook facebook
77 Jean Michel BARBREAU M3 M 00:54:56.43 58 12 facebook facebook
78 Clemence SALDUCCI M1 F 00:55:36.47 20 3 facebook facebook
79 Linda GROS M1 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:55:57.23 21 4 facebook facebook
80 Annick LAROCHE M2 F 00:55:59.66 22 4 facebook facebook
81 Stephen BONABAS M0 M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 00:56:06.18 59 11 facebook facebook
82 Sebastien JULLIARD M2 M 00:56:35.13 60 3 facebook facebook
83 Juliette CHAUVIERE M2 F GARANDEAU 00:56:46.68 23 5 facebook facebook
84 Christophe LE BLAY M1 M 00:56:53.29 61 9 facebook facebook
85 Cyril CHEMIN M2 M 00:56:55.26 62 4 facebook facebook
86 Vincent PAIN M2 M 00:57:02.92 63 5 facebook facebook
87 Franck PELLETIER M3 M 00:57:39.73 64 13 facebook facebook
88 Florence PECHEVIS M5 F 00:57:43.46 24 2 facebook facebook
89 Pierre-alain GUILLEMET M0 M 00:57:44.73 65 12 facebook facebook
90 Cindy BEBIEN SE F 00:57:57.42 25 4 facebook facebook
91 Philippe BEBIEN M4 M 00:57:57.67 66 4 facebook facebook
92 Cecile VRIGNAUD M3 F 00:58:10.64 26 3 facebook facebook
93 Corinne GROS M3 F 00:58:17.05 27 4 facebook facebook
94 Nadia GAUTHIER M4 F ASPTT DIRAC 00:58:21.68 28 5 facebook facebook
95 Sophie CHAMBAUD M4 F 00:58:45.15 29 6 facebook facebook
96 Salomé LECLAIR SE F CANI MORDICUS 00:59:08.92 30 5 facebook facebook
97 Bruno PINAUD M5 M 00:59:15.12 67 2 facebook facebook
98 Nadege VISEUX M3 F 00:59:19.02 31 5 facebook facebook
99 Xavier BONNARME M3 M GARANDEAU 00:59:21.59 68 14 facebook facebook
100 Mathieu VANCOSTENOBLE ES M 01:00:12.27 69 5 facebook facebook
101 Béatrice CHASSIN M4 F 01:00:36.68 32 7 facebook facebook
102 Clémentine FARET ES F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:01:35.19 33 2 facebook facebook
103 Mylène WEISS M0 F 01:01:44.92 34 3 facebook facebook
104 Anne Emmanuelle LE BLAY M2 F 01:03:02.96 35 6 facebook facebook
105 Nelly LABARSOUQUE M1 F 01:03:45.99 36 5 facebook facebook
106 Severine BARBREAU M1 F 01:03:59.68 37 6 facebook facebook
107 Aurélien MERLIERE SE M 01:04:06.23 70 12 facebook facebook
108 Pierre DEMARTIN M7 M Courvoisier Jogging Club 01:04:25.12 71 1 facebook facebook
109 Sandra REIMERT M2 F LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:05:58.46 38 7 facebook facebook
110 Claude RUDEAU M9 M SPIRIDON 01:06:25.53 72 1 facebook facebook
111 Alicia MILCENT SE F 01:07:11.37 39 6 facebook facebook
112 Vanessa DO CIMA M1 F 01:07:11.75 40 7 facebook facebook
113 Jérôme BRIAND M2 M 01:07:22.02 73 6 facebook facebook
114 Virginie PAGEOT M4 F 01:08:11.47 41 8 facebook facebook
115 Patricia PLAINAUD M4 F COURIR A COGNAC 01:10:11.65 42 9 facebook facebook
116 Ludivine DENEUVILLE M1 F 01:10:12.60 43 8 facebook facebook
117 Floryse DE LACAZE M0 F 01:10:12.62 44 4 facebook facebook
118 Frédéric POTIER M2 M 01:11:28.16 74 7 facebook facebook
119 Emilie POTIER M2 F 01:11:28.22 45 8 facebook facebook
120 François GRUET M3 M 01:12:24.37 75 15 facebook facebook
121 Clement GRENIER SE M 01:14:02.00 76 13 facebook facebook
122 Mélanie BOUILLON M0 F 01:18:22.62 46 5 facebook facebook
123 Katia AUSONE M3 F 01:32:05.28 47 6 facebook facebook
124 Pascale PAQUET M5 F GARANDEAU 01:33:33.97 48 3 facebook facebook
125 Josiane CHOLLET M5 F GARANDEAU 01:43:37.82 49 4 facebook facebook
126 Corinne CHOLLET M5 F GARANDEAU 01:43:38.49 50 5 facebook facebook