Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 MA7 MA8 MA9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thomas RUAULT MA0 M G2A 01:07:37.38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Stephane RAULT MA1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:09:23.42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Antoine BONNIN MA2 M CA PLASSAC 01:09:28.24 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Patrice DUMONT MA2 M ECA 01:09:35.71 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Flavien DARTHOUT SE M 01:10:26.61 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Christophe BOITEAU MA3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:10:49.29 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M TEAM INTERSPORT 01:11:06.83 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Ludovic DUCOUX SE M G2AAR TEAM 01:11:33.35 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Clément LABORIE MA0 M 01:14:04.85 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry JANVIER MA5 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:14:16.45 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Thomas DUPONT MA0 M 01:17:16.99 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Jeremie DUBOIS MA2 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:18:06.19 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Marine LAMBERT SE F MUD RUN LIMOGES 01:18:17.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine NAVARRO MA0 M 01:19:13.02 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Laure BARBIER SE F LB COACHING SPORTIF 01:19:18.80 2 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre BORDIER SE M G2A 01:19:30.39 14 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Karen JANVIER MA2 F COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:19:53.06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe THEBAULT MA3 M 01:20:56.73 15 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Gaël NOMPEIX MA3 M 01:21:00.59 16 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Charlotte SAUVAGET SE F TEAM PIERRE 01:21:17.48 4 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean Michel DUPIN MA5 M RAID AVENTURE BASSIN D'ARCACHON 01:21:20.13 17 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe BARBREAU SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:22:22.36 18 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Estelle CHERFALLOT SE F 01:22:56.14 5 4 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean francois DUPUY MA4 M 01:24:08.77 19 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexandre FOUQUE SE M 01:24:50.27 20 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Pierre SERVAT MA1 M 01:25:14.88 21 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Laurent CHABANAIS MA3 M AGATHE ET PAUL 01:26:03.11 22 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierre-Jean BALLAY MA1 M 01:26:16.38 23 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Marcel MURGUET MA6 M RUNTOGETHER 01:26:22.66 24 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Sébastien BOUET MA0 M 01:26:33.04 25 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Michael BOMBEZIN MA1 M 01:26:39.06 26 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Vincent FAUCONNIER MA0 M 01:26:51.36 27 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Geoffrey COPPERE SE M 01:27:02.95 28 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Thomas ESTEVE MA2 M 01:27:03.19 29 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas LEGER MA1 M 01:27:19.60 30 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Eric BREAUX MA3 M G2A 01:27:27.57 31 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Jacky SARRAZIN MA7 M AC ST PALAIS/MERCLUB 01:28:28.80 32 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Quentin JOLY SE M 01:29:06.42 33 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Girard GREGORY MA0 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:29:23.30 34 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Caroline BARGAIN SE F 01:29:26.44 6 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathieu GUIMBERTEAU MA0 M 01:29:29.09 35 8 facebook Diplôme
42 Cedric HAUDRY MA2 M CS17 01:29:29.09 36 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry GARNIER MA3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:30:40.19 37 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Damien DELAGE MA0 M 01:30:40.92 38 9 facebook Diplôme
45 THIERRY PICON MA4 M 01:31:19.26 39 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Richard MARSILLA MA5 M 01:31:27.70 40 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Vincent MARTINAUD SE M 01:31:53.97 41 9 facebook Diplôme
48 David IRÉNÉE MA2 M BBRUNNING 01:31:54.94 42 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Carla DIAS MA2 F 01:32:20.74 7 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Gaetan MARTINAUD SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:32:50.86 43 10 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien MASSON MA0 M 01:34:18.13 44 10 facebook Diplôme
52 David ECHARDOUR MA0 M 01:34:33.09 45 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Hélène ROUSSEL MA3 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:34:44.92 8 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Gérald BOUDAUD MA2 M Canibales79 01:35:05.17 46 7 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexandre RAMASSAMY MA1 M BICHETTE ET MARMOTTE 01:35:05.17 47 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Eric BOUCHER MA4 M 01:35:28.33 48 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Thomas MONNIER MA0 M CANIBALES 79 01:35:34.36 49 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Laura CHAUVEL SE F 01:36:23.80 9 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Dominique TARDIEU MA3 M 01:36:26.93 50 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Arnaud PERRIERE MA1 M 01:38:22.47 51 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Marie REGNIER SE F 01:38:32.35 10 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Thomas MULMANN MA3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:38:35.25 52 8 facebook Diplôme
63 Patrlck PELISSON MA6 M 01:38:50.21 53 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Fanny CALVET MA1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:39:04.22 11 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Charlène GALLETAUD SE F Rouillac run'n'trail 01:39:29.79 12 8 facebook Diplôme
66 ESTELLE BERTHONNEAU SE F ROUILLAC RUN' N TRAIL 01:39:30.51 13 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Eric DUCONGE MA5 M 01:39:36.55 54 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Daniel SAJA MA4 M 01:39:44.74 55 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Antoine ALLARD MA4 M SPIRIDON 16 01:40:06.46 56 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Noémie MARTIN MA0 F 01:40:15.87 14 1 facebook Diplôme
71 Amandine DUPONT MA0 F AS ST JUNIEN 01:40:18.28 15 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Cécile BOUCHAUD MA0 F COCOTTE TEAM 01:40:27.68 16 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Pierre SOREL SE M ANCCLUB DE WATERPOLO 01:40:27.69 57 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Helene BAILLY MA0 F 01:40:38.06 17 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Christophe VITRAC MA3 M FOX ROLLER HOCKEY 01:41:50.63 58 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Sylvie DELHOUME MA5 F LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES 01:42:24.88 18 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Guillaume FREDON MA1 M 01:42:31.15 59 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Joel CHAULET MA6 M CENTBORNARD CHARENTAIS 01:42:56.45 60 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Pauline VEGA MELGAR SE F 01:43:15.99 19 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Jacques VESQUE MA6 M 01:43:43.97 61 4 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean DONAPETRY MA3 M 01:43:52.42 62 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Grégory PLASSERAUD MA3 M 01:43:59.90 63 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Anthony BERNARD SE M 01:44:32.65 64 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Justine OTAL MA1 F 01:45:18.80 20 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Rémi MAUSSION SE M 01:45:23.14 65 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Michael DI PIETRO MA2 M 01:45:58.37 66 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Jessica NAVAUD MA2 F CA PLASSAC 01:46:06.81 21 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier NAVAUD MA2 M CA PLASSAC 01:46:07.05 67 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Raphael BERTIN MA3 M 01:47:11.20 68 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Nicolas FRITSCH MA1 M Canibales79 01:47:32.65 69 9 facebook Diplôme
91 ERIC JAUD MA5 M MATHA COURSE NATURE 01:48:02.79 70 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Teddy FOUSSAC MA1 M 01:48:05.20 71 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Patrice GAUCHER MA3 M 01:48:09.06 72 13 facebook Diplôme
94 David CHARBONNEAUX SE M 01:49:10.98 73 14 facebook Diplôme
95 Audrey CLÉMENT SE F RRP 86/FIT'NBURPEEZ 01:49:16.53 22 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Manuella NOGUES SE F OCR RUN OR DIE 01:50:16.30 23 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Georges GUERRY MA8 M FABB 01:50:49.83 74 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Marine LEVIEILS MA0 F CS17 01:51:27.89 24 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Christelle BREAUX MA3 F G2A 01:51:36.33 25 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Eric MAHOT MA2 M 01:51:41.64 75 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Louis-adrien DELARUE MA1 M 01:52:10.11 76 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Christophe DUMONT MA2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:52:13.72 77 11 facebook Diplôme
103 Séverine DUPRAT MA2 F BBRUNNING 01:53:21.71 26 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Jenny GILARDIT MA1 F 01:56:14.84 27 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean claude PLASSERAUD MA8 M 01:56:16.05 78 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Esther CHAUVEAU SE F 01:57:44.33 28 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Alain GALOGER MA4 M 01:58:16.90 79 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Margaux DURBACH SE F LES CROCS CÔTIERSLES CROCS CÔTIERS 01:58:27.02 29 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Isabelle GIRAUD MA1 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEMELES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 02:05:28.82 30 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Marie paule LE GUENNEC MA6 F SPIRIDON 16 02:07:34.66 31 1 facebook Diplôme
111 Aurore CHASSERIAUX MA0 F 02:07:35.13 32 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Stéphanie LALANDE MA2 F 02:08:12.03 33 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Lydie LOPEZ MA4 F SPIRIDON CHARENTE 02:10:52.28 34 1 facebook Diplôme
114 Flavien TANGUIDE MA1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:10:53.25 80 12 facebook Diplôme
115 Claude RUDEAU MA9 M 02:11:06.99 81 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Maite GALERON MA4 F S/LATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:12:33.77 35 2 facebook Diplôme
117 Sophie PROSSAIRD MA2 F OCR RUN OR DIEOCR RUN OR DIE 02:13:46.59 36 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Mélanie MOREL SE F 02:13:46.83 37 15 facebook Diplôme
119 Sebastien JULLION MA1 M 02:19:24.54 82 13 facebook Diplôme
120 Wilfried JULLION MA2 M 02:19:25.26 83 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Nathalie ONILLON MA2 F URBEN RUNNERS LIMOGES 02:30:37.35 38 7 facebook Diplôme