Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 THIERRY BREUIL V1 M TEAM KALENJI 02:13:25.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sebastien SAULEAU V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT Sobhi Sport Nantes 02:20:14.74 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Ahamadi BALAHACHI SE M 02:22:40.16 3 2 facebook facebook
4 SEBASTIEN RAYNAUD SE M INTERSPORT LIMOGES 02:26:35.50 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:28:51.15 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:31:34.24 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:33:57.65 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 02:34:32.53 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Patrick HERITIER V2 M NL 24 02:34:35.16 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Samuel GAUTHIER SE M 02:35:19.75 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Damien PONCEAU SE M US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS) 02:36:00.96 11 6 facebook facebook
12 VINCENT CHARLES SE M 02:36:33.12 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Patrick LAURENT V2 M NC 02:37:48.48 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Thierry PRATVIEL V2 M 02:38:35.83 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:38:57.55 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Fabien PETIT SE M KARATE DO LARCHE 02:41:23.10 16 9 facebook facebook
17 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M NL75 02:42:51.13 17 5 facebook facebook
18 CHRISTOPHE FORTIN V1 M 02:43:20.57 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 02:43:21.33 19 10 facebook facebook
20 Cyril BONNIN V1 M ASPTT NIORT 02:43:53.00 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Laure BOISSIERAS SE F 02:45:55.26 1 1 facebook facebook
22 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1 M 02:46:19.62 21 8 facebook facebook
23 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:47:22.25 22 9 facebook facebook
24 FABIEN CYPIERE SE M CABelves 02:48:14.91 23 11 facebook facebook
25 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 02:48:19.50 24 12 facebook facebook
26 David CAMINADE V1 M 02:48:34.90 25 10 facebook facebook
27 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:51:03.29 26 11 facebook facebook
28 CHRISTOPHE BODEREAU SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:51:39.68 27 13 facebook facebook
29 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:53:43.88 28 12 facebook facebook
30 Arnaud VANDAL SE M NC 02:54:24.52 29 14 facebook facebook
31 Vincent DESNOYER JU M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:55:14.97 30 1 facebook facebook
32 JEAN MARC NEURY V2 M 02:55:18.35 31 4 facebook facebook
33 Mathieu VANDAL ES M NC 02:55:44.91 32 1 facebook facebook
34 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 02:56:04.49 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas PAILLE SE M NL16 02:56:55.86 34 15 facebook facebook
36 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 02:56:58.17 35 14 facebook facebook
37 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:57:24.22 36 15 facebook facebook
38 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 03:00:56.12 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Christophe ROUZEAU V1 M NC 03:02:32.36 38 16 facebook facebook
40 Jean yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 03:02:41.43 39 1 facebook facebook
41 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:02:59.01 40 17 facebook facebook
42 Stephane FAUVEL V1 M NL 24 03:05:31.27 41 18 facebook facebook
43 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 03:05:49.65 42 17 facebook facebook
44 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:06:05.05 43 19 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane DAMIEN V1 M 03:07:59.68 44 20 facebook facebook
46 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 03:08:38.94 45 21 facebook facebook
47 Serge MOYEN V2 M 03:08:47.89 46 5 facebook facebook
48 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 03:08:50.08 47 22 facebook facebook
49 Eric MARCHEIX V1 M NL 33 03:09:15.42 48 23 facebook facebook
50 Stephane PITOU V1 M Team Trail la Burthe 03:09:53.99 49 18 facebook facebook
51 LAURENT BOUDAUD SE M 03:10:08.84 50 19 facebook facebook
52 ALEX MARTY SE M SPP 03:11:18.30 51 20 facebook facebook
53 Pascal RÉJOU-MÉCHAIN V1 M 03:11:31.97 52 24 facebook facebook
54 Soraya LAFUENTE V1 F Les Barjots des Coteaux 03:11:36.02 2 2 facebook facebook
55 Philippe DENIS V1 M CENTRE MEDOC ATHLETISME 03:12:11.30 53 25 facebook facebook
56 Elsa GORSE SE F CABelves 03:12:58.81 3 3 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas LEGER V1 M 03:13:28.55 54 26 facebook facebook
58 Frédéric CAILLON V1 M NC 03:13:29.99 55 27 facebook facebook
59 Dimitri LIORIT SE M 03:14:00.59 56 21 facebook facebook
60 Jerome ETCHEVERRY V1 M 03:14:18.08 57 22 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand REJOU MECHAIN V1 M Pas de licence club 03:15:06.69 58 28 facebook facebook
62 Pascal GILLION V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:15:22.31 59 6 facebook facebook
63 Ludovic POLLET V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:16:01.91 60 23 facebook facebook
64 Jerome LEPLUS-HABENECK V1 M NA 03:16:48.32 61 29 facebook facebook
65 Jean rené LEROY SE M NC 03:17:33.88 62 24 facebook facebook
66 Sylvain LACROIX V1 M PASS RUNNING 03:18:16.16 63 30 facebook facebook
67 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 03:18:41.40 64 7 facebook facebook
68 Marc DUVERNEUIL V1 M 03:19:35.89 65 31 facebook facebook
69 Thomas CHAMBOEUF SE M Les Barjots des Coteaux 03:20:47.04 66 25 facebook facebook
70 Gaëlle PACHULSKI V1 F 03:21:22.69 4 1 facebook facebook
71 Philippe MOREAU V2 M 03:21:23.23 67 8 facebook facebook
72 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:23:22.84 68 9 facebook facebook
73 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 03:23:58.58 69 26 facebook facebook
74 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 03:26:59.94 70 27 facebook facebook
75 JEAN LUC LACHEZE V2 M 03:27:13.05 71 10 facebook facebook
76 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 03:27:35.54 72 11 facebook facebook
77 Christophe POUPART V1 M LES BARJOTS DES COTOS 03:28:00.12 73 32 facebook facebook
78 Michel SAINT MARC V3 M AMCM MEDOC 03:28:14.78 74 2 facebook facebook
79 Ludovic MAGIMEL SE M 03:30:32.55 75 28 facebook facebook
80 Rémy MERLIN V1 M NC 03:31:40.30 76 33 facebook facebook
81 Vincent BAZINGETTE V1 M sans 03:34:23.23 77 34 facebook facebook
82 Jérémy DANIEL SE M AUCUN 03:35:35.77 78 29 facebook facebook
83 ERIC LAPEYRE V2 M 03:36:20.90 79 12 facebook facebook
84 Lara DURAND SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:36:32.70 5 4 facebook facebook
85 Sebastien BERCION SE M CENTRE MEDOC ATHLETISME 03:36:53.82 80 30 facebook facebook
86 Sébastien PIVET V1 M 03:38:10.26 81 31 facebook facebook
87 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:38:10.91 82 35 facebook facebook
88 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:39:46.36 83 36 facebook facebook
89 Lucas DUBERNET ES M NC 03:40:00.24 84 2 facebook facebook
90 Cedric ROUZIER SE M NL 24 03:40:28.18 85 32 facebook facebook
91 BACHIR BERRAHRA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:41:31.66 86 13 facebook facebook
92 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 03:41:36.80 6 2 facebook facebook
93 Gerald RATIEUVILLE V1 M 03:41:37.45 87 37 facebook facebook
94 Melanie POLLET V1 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:43:38.57 7 5 facebook facebook
95 Pierre CHASTANET V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:46:26.24 88 14 facebook facebook
96 Christine FORGERON V1 F NC 03:46:26.89 8 3 facebook facebook
97 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 03:48:44.67 89 15 facebook facebook
98 Georges BENEYTOU V4 M 03:49:00.62 90 1 facebook facebook
99 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 03:49:33.94 91 16 facebook facebook
100 Lionel RAINAUD V1 M AS ST JUNIEN 03:49:36.98 92 38 facebook facebook
101 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 03:49:44.74 93 33 facebook facebook
102 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 03:50:28.00 9 1 facebook facebook
103 ALAIN OLLIVIER V1 M 03:50:28.78 94 39 facebook facebook
104 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:52:22.71 95 17 facebook facebook
105 Quentin SORIGNET SE M NC 03:57:08.81 96 34 facebook facebook
106 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 03:57:56.53 10 4 facebook facebook
107 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 03:57:57.19 97 40 facebook facebook
108 Victoria DE CASTRO V3 F CMA 04:02:28.48 11 1 facebook facebook
109 Yann GALLARD V1 M CMA 04:02:29.13 98 41 facebook facebook
110 Michel SALETZKI V2 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:10:05.76 99 18 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas CORRIHONS V1 M ASPOM 04:10:13.40 100 35 facebook facebook
112 Sandrine GODARD V1 F _ 04:12:08.52 12 5 facebook facebook
113 David GODARD V1 M _ 04:12:09.20 101 42 facebook facebook
114 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M 04:19:16.27 102 43 facebook facebook
115 Valérie GRELLETY V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:19:17.14 13 6 facebook facebook
116 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 04:19:18.35 103 44 facebook facebook
117 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:19:19.66 104 19 facebook facebook
118 Sandrine MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE V1 F CMA 04:22:30.56 14 7 facebook facebook
119 Sebastien CHIGNAC SE M EST 04:27:50.06 105 36 facebook facebook