Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC M0 M 02:33:08.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:49:34.16 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Nicolas MORAIS M1 M 02:50:35.42 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Mickael GUIPOUY M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:56:07.45 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Pascal REBEYROL M5 M 02:59:02.25 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Quentin DUQUENNE M1 M 02:59:22.01 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M VCLARDINOIS 03:00:38.43 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Mickael ESTAY M1 M 03:01:43.43 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:01:58.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry BONHOMME M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:03:38.93 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Bruno LACOUR M4 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 03:03:46.50 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexandre LEON M2 M JSA CYCLISME 03:08:42.52 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:08:58.00 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 David GUILLOT M2 M 03:10:46.85 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Cedric PASERO M2 M ASPB JOGGING 03:12:05.22 14 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Bruno CORRÉ M3 M 03:13:34.74 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Michel BELAIR M3 M L.G TRAIL 03:15:44.72 16 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Quentin KOPP M0 M 03:15:56.43 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Dominique SABAT M0 M RAIDOC 24 03:16:15.21 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Fred AURIACOMBE M4 M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 03:19:25.25 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 03:19:34.76 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Amandine BOYER SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:20:06.01 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Bastien MAINGUE SE M 03:21:41.16 21 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Thomas PAIROYS M0 M BAC 03:22:47.12 22 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexandre GARAUD M2 M CAP TRIATHLON 03:22:49.45 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Gael GUILLOUX M1 M COMPTOIR DU SPORT 03:24:21.55 24 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas MATTIUS M0 M RAID OC 24 03:24:39.79 25 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Julian DARIAS M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:25:09.41 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Olivier POUJADE M1 M 03:27:17.13 27 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Eric JEANNAILLAC M2 M 03:27:58.02 28 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Vincent BIENNARD SE M 03:29:49.51 29 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Patrick DELORD M4 M LES ZACCROS 03:30:07.97 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:30:47.88 31 8 facebook Diplôme
34 David LAFFOREST M2 M RUN PLAISIR 03:31:01.45 32 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Serge MOYEN M4 M 03:31:02.12 33 5 facebook Diplôme
36 SEBASTIEN ROUSSEAU M3 M 03:31:19.48 34 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 03:33:03.03 35 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Johanna BARTET SE F 03:34:22.71 3 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Benoit TAMISIER M0 M 03:38:13.92 36 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Bruno THIERRY M4 M 03:38:31.85 37 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Lohann DESHAYES SE M 03:39:16.60 38 3 facebook Diplôme
42 Laurent ROBERT M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:39:16.70 39 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 03:41:29.13 4 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Jeremy RENARD SE M 03:41:44.03 40 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean-yves SIMONNET M6 M LES DEJANTES DU 24 03:41:56.47 41 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Max MAURIN M0 M 03:42:37.28 42 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M 03:43:13.94 43 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Frederic FAVARD M4 M 03:44:12.20 44 7 facebook Diplôme
49 LAURENT BOUDAUD M1 M 03:44:20.28 45 8 facebook Diplôme
50 Sebastien BREGERAS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 03:44:26.70 46 8 facebook Diplôme
51 David TONEL M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 03:44:55.98 47 9 facebook Diplôme
52 Alexis LAVERGNE SE M 03:46:18.50 48 5 facebook Diplôme
53 Frédéric PEIRET M3 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:47:10.52 49 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Hervé DROUGARD M3 M 03:48:10.31 50 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 03:48:56.62 51 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F 03:49:05.03 5 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:51:14.89 52 9 facebook Diplôme
58 Pierre GUILHOT M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 03:51:14.91 53 10 facebook Diplôme
59 Paul MOULIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 03:51:40.81 54 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Anne-gaëlle COFFY M1 F 03:52:17.08 6 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Amélie HERFAUT M0 F 03:52:31.56 7 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Michael BASQUIN M1 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 03:52:36.42 55 10 facebook Diplôme
63 Patrick MANS M3 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 03:52:40.12 56 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Eric SAUBOIS M1 M 03:53:06.78 57 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Gilles LARGE M4 M 03:57:32.70 58 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Fabien RENAUDIE M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:59:58.91 59 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Florent CHABOT SE M RAID OC24 03:59:59.10 60 6 facebook Diplôme
68 Lydie RIGAL M1 F 04:00:22.16 8 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Pierre- Alexandre VIGUIER M1 M 04:00:48.43 61 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Sébastien REBEYROTTE M0 M 04:01:54.29 62 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Emilie DURAND M0 F 04:04:00.25 9 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Gregory DE PRADA M0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 04:04:00.47 63 12 facebook Diplôme
73 Loane RIVET M2 F AUSTRACHIEN ET SON BERGER 04:05:25.74 10 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Mazeau PIERRE M0 M 04:05:41.12 64 13 facebook Diplôme
75 Franck ABRIEU M4 M 04:07:33.16 65 9 facebook Diplôme
76 THIERRY POUREAU M4 M TAXI DUPE 04:10:00.62 66 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Yvan DIENER M2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 04:10:00.97 67 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas CHAPTAL M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 04:15:33.21 68 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Denis AUDOIN M1 M AJ MONTMOREAU 04:16:05.33 69 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Ovidiu BONICA M2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 04:16:05.59 70 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Jean CHAMPEIX M5 M 04:19:06.31 71 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Etienne BES M2 M 04:23:08.66 72 13 facebook Diplôme
83 Marie france DUPLAN M1 F 04:23:15.71 11 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Marjorie BARIOLADE M1 F AUSTRACHIEN ET SON BERGER 04:23:15.86 12 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Sebastien POINT M1 M 04:25:01.98 73 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Sophie SABAU M0 F 04:28:18.05 13 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Jérôme URGEL M2 M TEAM MASTER TRI 04:36:58.72 74 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 04:37:02.67 75 13 facebook Diplôme
89 SYLVIE MERLOS M5 F BPFC 04:54:43.86 14 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Sandrine GODARD M3 F 04:54:44.01 15 2 facebook Diplôme
91 David GODARD M3 M FOULEES 79 04:54:44.02 76 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Alain DORE M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:05:37.40 77 3 facebook Diplôme