Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gawen BREMOND SE M BOULIAC SP 02:23:11.85 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 02:25:48.75 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M NL 40 02:26:45.93 3 2 facebook facebook
4 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:27:28.26 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 02:29:46.56 5 3 facebook facebook
6 François LE BIHAN SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:32:51.01 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:33:53.74 7 1 facebook facebook
8 ANTONY GIBAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:34:05.97 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Thomas PAIROYS SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:36:44.27 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 02:39:31.91 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Gregory DE PRADA SE M PNA SARLAT 02:41:12.38 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Christophe CHAMBARD V2 M VTT CLUB ARGENTAT 02:44:17.72 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Philippe WLOSIK V2 M NL75 02:44:33.92 13 3 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:46:49.31 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Vincent DESNOYERS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:47:23.96 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 02:48:53.38 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI V1 M VAGM GUJAN 02:49:42.88 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Patrick DELORD V1 M LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 02:50:23.25 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 02:51:23.76 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Christelle LAZARD SE F NL24 02:52:57.51 1 1 facebook facebook
21 Eric BELIN V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:53:02.67 20 6 facebook facebook
22 Pierre PATIN V2 M NL24 02:53:05.83 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:53:49.80 22 7 facebook facebook
24 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:54:07.80 23 1 facebook facebook
25 Christophe PACE SE M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 02:54:22.64 24 9 facebook facebook
26 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 02:54:23.00 25 8 facebook facebook
27 Jean Michel HERVY V2 M 02:54:23.30 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 02:55:39.86 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:55:41.29 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Jerome LAFAYE SE M NL 24 02:55:57.83 29 10 facebook facebook
31 CEDRIC PASERC SE M 02:56:51.11 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Florent VINDERGER SE M 02:56:52.72 31 12 facebook facebook
33 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:57:11.07 32 13 facebook facebook
34 Daniel BIZCKENSTOCK SE M miramon triatlhon 02:57:14.84 33 14 facebook facebook
35 Cedric BURER SE M 02:58:04.47 34 15 facebook facebook
36 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 02:59:49.37 35 9 facebook facebook
37 Stéphane ADELINE V1 M NL24 02:59:53.36 36 11 facebook facebook
38 Sebastien PASERO SE M 03:01:15.52 37 16 facebook facebook
39 Jerome ETCHEVERRY V1 M 03:01:43.62 38 12 facebook facebook
40 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:01:59.31 39 10 facebook facebook
41 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 03:02:50.81 40 17 facebook facebook
42 Pierre PRIVAT V2 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:03:03.39 41 11 facebook facebook
43 Romain SANCIER V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:03:03.40 42 13 facebook facebook
44 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 03:04:18.83 43 18 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 03:04:49.53 44 14 facebook facebook
46 Rafion BALAHACHI SE M LEYRENNE AC 03:04:56.17 45 19 facebook facebook
47 AURELIEN BRUNET SE M NL 16 03:04:56.77 46 20 facebook facebook
48 Julien MAURY SE M NL19 03:06:19.51 47 21 facebook facebook
49 Anthony GAILLARD SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 03:06:55.64 48 22 facebook facebook
50 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 03:07:13.68 49 15 facebook facebook
51 Jérôme GANDIN SE M NL 24 03:07:44.40 50 23 facebook facebook
52 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 03:07:57.22 51 24 facebook facebook
53 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 03:08:05.49 52 2 facebook facebook
54 Alexandre BROUILLAUD V1 M NL24 03:08:22.63 53 16 facebook facebook
55 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 03:08:29.24 54 17 facebook facebook
56 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:09:07.49 55 18 facebook facebook
57 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 03:10:40.89 56 19 facebook facebook
58 Gilles LARGE V2 M 03:11:32.20 57 12 facebook facebook
59 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 03:12:02.47 58 20 facebook facebook
60 Gregory FORTOT SE M LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE 03:12:04.23 59 25 facebook facebook
61 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:13:13.28 60 21 facebook facebook
62 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 03:13:28.44 61 22 facebook facebook
63 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 03:13:33.76 62 26 facebook facebook
64 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 03:14:12.79 63 23 facebook facebook
65 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:15:05.86 64 24 facebook facebook
66 Emanuel CLARET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:15:39.30 65 25 facebook facebook
67 Théo JAUBERT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:16:37.13 66 27 facebook facebook
68 Serge MOYEN V2 M 03:17:18.50 67 13 facebook facebook
69 Jean-Luc DUPEYRE V1 M 03:17:19.35 68 26 facebook facebook
70 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:18:52.99 69 14 facebook facebook
71 Christophe WLOSIK V2 M ADT 33 03:19:09.89 70 15 facebook facebook
72 Alain FAURE V3 M LA MOULISSOISE 03:20:13.83 71 3 facebook facebook
73 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:21:08.33 72 28 facebook facebook
74 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:23:49.27 73 16 facebook facebook
75 Jean pierre MEIGNEN V3 M ASL PAYS DE RETZ 03:26:10.23 74 4 facebook facebook
76 Nicolas BAUMANN V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 03:26:13.67 75 27 facebook facebook
77 Marie-laure CARRE V1 F 03:26:32.46 2 1 facebook facebook
78 Fabien LE ROL V1 M PASS RUNNING 03:26:34.59 76 28 facebook facebook
79 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 03:26:44.45 77 29 facebook facebook
80 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 03:26:44.81 78 29 facebook facebook
81 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 03:27:23.85 79 17 facebook facebook
82 Steven HUET SE M NL24 03:28:34.55 80 30 facebook facebook
83 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 03:29:04.88 3 2 facebook facebook
84 Laëtitia GUICHARD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:29:45.89 4 2 facebook facebook
85 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:29:46.35 81 30 facebook facebook
86 Jean christophe BUSSIERE SE M 03:30:45.44 82 31 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 03:30:55.84 83 31 facebook facebook
88 Théo RUCHOUX ES M 03:31:23.29 84 1 facebook facebook
89 Vincent GIROU SE M 03:31:47.25 85 32 facebook facebook
90 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:32:18.75 5 1 facebook facebook
91 Laurent LAPEYRONIE SE M NL33 03:32:19.31 86 33 facebook facebook
92 Didier STEPHANELI V2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:33:13.83 87 18 facebook facebook
93 Alexia GAIOLA SE F CAP TRIATHLON 03:33:13.96 6 3 facebook facebook
94 Anael THIRIOT SE M PESSAC AC 03:36:34.31 7 4 facebook facebook
95 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 03:36:34.37 88 34 facebook facebook
96 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 03:37:48.23 8 2 facebook facebook
97 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 03:38:02.69 89 5 facebook facebook
98 Thomas RUCHOUX SE M 03:39:17.50 90 35 facebook facebook
99 Xavier HOLLANDTS SE M 03:39:36.33 91 36 facebook facebook
100 Mathieu CROUZAL SE M 03:43:13.79 92 37 facebook facebook
101 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M BRANTOME RUN SESSION 03:45:44.88 93 32 facebook facebook
102 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 03:49:06.34 9 3 facebook facebook
103 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:49:54.55 10 3 facebook facebook
104 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 03:50:10.36 94 33 facebook facebook
105 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 03:52:50.43 95 19 facebook facebook
106 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 03:53:49.44 11 5 facebook facebook
107 Gerald MARTY SE M 03:54:02.42 96 38 facebook facebook
108 Jerome LEPLUS V1 M 03:54:03.55 97 34 facebook facebook
109 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 03:54:03.69 98 39 facebook facebook
110 Sylvian LIONET SE M KILUCRU TEAM 03:55:46.91 99 40 facebook facebook
111 Nicolas CORRIHONS V1 M ASPOM 03:58:04.00 100 35 facebook facebook
112 Jean Michel HERVY V2 M 04:03:33.68 101 20 facebook facebook
113 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 04:04:18.64 102 6 facebook facebook
114 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:06:01.82 103 41 facebook facebook
115 Jerome QUEBRE SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:06:23.86 104 42 facebook facebook
116 Jérôme ROQUAND SE M LEZ-1-KONSCIENTSDU17 04:09:44.73 105 43 facebook facebook
117 Jacques DUFOUR V3 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:12:33.51 106 7 facebook facebook
118 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:20:27.14 12 4 facebook facebook
119 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 04:20:30.83 13 6 facebook facebook
120 Loic ALLENNE TEN SE M LES SMARTHIATES 04:35:51.76 107 44 facebook facebook
121 Renaud LANGUMIER SE M NL24 04:36:01.48 108 45 facebook facebook
122 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 04:45:13.84 14 5 facebook facebook