Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Samuel THOMAS V1 M DONZENAC OXYGENE 02:31:59.43 1 1 facebook facebook
2 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:34:16.85 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:35:43.18 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Patrick TESTAS V1 M NL24 02:37:34.99 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:39:36.65 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 02:40:24.85 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Peio BERGÉ SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:42:20.85 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI V1 M VAGM GUJAN 02:45:51.07 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Annabelle SOURIAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:46:39.34 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Cedric FOREAU V1 M PGAC 02:52:36.77 9 3 facebook facebook
11 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 02:54:09.10 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:54:09.50 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 02:54:09.87 12 2 facebook facebook
14 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M BAC - FLR LE MONTEIL 02:54:50.87 13 8 facebook facebook
15 Loic BRUNETEAU V M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:56:56.98 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:57:26.87 15 9 facebook facebook
17 David CAMINADE V1 M 02:57:51.47 16 10 facebook facebook
18 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:58:02.10 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Denis PETREL V1 M 02:58:42.57 18 11 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas GRELLETY SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:58:50.76 19 4 facebook facebook
21 David MONRIBOT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING/LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 02:59:59.64 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 03:02:30.72 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Ludovic VANDEVYVERE SE M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 03:03:21.38 22 7 facebook facebook
24 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 03:03:49.18 23 12 facebook facebook
25 Frederic LABORDE V1 M COURIR A AUDENGE 03:05:05.75 24 13 facebook facebook
26 Eric MARCHEIX V1 M NL 33 03:05:40.54 25 14 facebook facebook
27 Julien MAURY SE M NL19 03:05:54.94 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 03:09:19.82 27 15 facebook facebook
29 Franck TAFFOREAU V1 M NL33 03:10:28.61 28 16 facebook facebook
30 OLIVIER COURRIAN SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 03:10:29.06 29 17 facebook facebook
31 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 03:11:06.42 30 18 facebook facebook
32 Serge MOYEN V2 M 03:13:18.53 31 3 facebook facebook
33 Bruno MISSEMER SE M NL17 03:15:21.89 32 9 facebook facebook
34 NICOLAS METREAU SE M 03:16:13.00 33 10 facebook facebook
35 Yvan DIENER V1 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT 03:17:29.08 34 19 facebook facebook
36 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 03:17:55.73 35 20 facebook facebook
37 Romain SANCIER V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:19:25.94 36 21 facebook facebook
38 Bertrand PERDIGAL V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:20:31.87 37 22 facebook facebook
39 Guillaume PERAIS V1 M NL24 03:21:02.35 38 23 facebook facebook
40 Marie-laure CARRE V1 F 03:21:10.56 2 2 facebook facebook
41 Jerome LAFAYE SE M NL 24 03:21:35.09 39 11 facebook facebook
42 Christophe ROY V2 M LEROY SOMER 03:22:59.01 40 4 facebook facebook
43 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 03:24:09.13 41 5 facebook facebook
44 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:25:01.42 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Marc DUVERNEUIL V1 M 03:25:43.42 43 24 facebook facebook
46 Jerome LEPLUS-HABENECK V1 M NA 03:26:35.84 44 25 facebook facebook
47 Chloe SANCIER ES F CA PORTETS 03:26:49.24 3 1 facebook facebook
48 FRANCK COLIN V2 M SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 03:27:11.26 45 6 facebook facebook
49 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M RAPID'EAUX 03:28:17.46 46 7 facebook facebook
50 Edith AUBREE V1 F NL17 03:28:53.37 4 3 facebook facebook
51 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:28:56.88 47 13 facebook facebook
52 Claire-marie LEROY V2 F NL17 03:28:57.87 5 1 facebook facebook
53 Eric BERNARD V2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 03:29:32.04 48 8 facebook facebook
54 Pierre LANSAC V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:29:36.92 49 26 facebook facebook
55 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 03:29:46.40 50 27 facebook facebook
56 Karine DEVILLE V1 F LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 03:29:48.21 6 4 facebook facebook
57 Francis BOURGOIN V2 M NL24 03:30:40.53 51 9 facebook facebook
58 Benoit GIRARD V3 M CHU BORDEAUX, LES TAPAYOUX 03:31:09.06 52 2 facebook facebook
59 Gaël FAVRESSE V1 M TEAM RANDO RUNNING LIBOURNE 03:32:05.64 53 28 facebook facebook
60 Pierre-alain THIERRY V1 M NL24 03:33:18.76 54 29 facebook facebook
61 Jerome ETCHEVERRY V1 M 03:33:19.05 55 14 facebook facebook
62 Bruno DUHAMEL V3 M NC 03:34:35.19 56 3 facebook facebook
63 Christophe FARGE V1 M CONDAT TRAIL 03:34:36.44 57 30 facebook facebook
64 Frederic LARRET V1 M 03:37:00.76 58 15 facebook facebook
65 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:39:19.76 7 2 facebook facebook
66 MARIE PASCALE LASSAUVAGEUX V2 F CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 03:39:55.58 8 3 facebook facebook
67 Magali BOUGANT SE F CHU BORDEAUX 03:40:04.96 9 1 facebook facebook
68 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FIRST ROUND 03:40:57.82 59 16 facebook facebook
69 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 03:40:57.85 10 2 facebook facebook
70 Théo JAUBERT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:41:33.91 60 17 facebook facebook
71 DIDIER BLIAULT V2 M 03:43:53.94 61 10 facebook facebook
72 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:43:54.13 62 31 facebook facebook
73 Olivier LACOMBE SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:44:15.21 63 18 facebook facebook
74 Jean-michel TOINET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:44:35.19 64 32 facebook facebook
75 Marc BEBIC SE M NL16 03:44:37.29 65 19 facebook facebook
76 Sandrine DUMONT V1 F TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:46:05.42 11 5 facebook facebook
77 Yannick GUILLET V2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:46:13.24 66 11 facebook facebook
78 Bernard CHAMBON V3 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 03:46:20.91 67 4 facebook facebook
79 Nicolas GUILLIN V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:47:11.53 68 33 facebook facebook
80 Ludovic MAGIMEL SE M 03:47:41.38 69 20 facebook facebook
81 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 03:47:53.17 70 34 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas PAILLE SE M NL16 03:48:51.93 71 21 facebook facebook
83 Thierry ROY V2 M 03:49:04.44 72 12 facebook facebook
84 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:51:18.40 73 13 facebook facebook
85 Herve CUISINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:51:43.52 74 14 facebook facebook
86 Stephane BRELY V1 M NL 24 03:53:03.34 75 35 facebook facebook
87 Christophe WLOSIK V2 M ADT 33 03:53:11.81 76 15 facebook facebook
88 Romain PERDRIX SE M NL33 03:53:25.00 77 22 facebook facebook
89 Loic ALLENNE TEN SE M LES SMARTHIATES 03:53:42.72 78 23 facebook facebook
90 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:54:14.56 79 16 facebook facebook
91 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 03:54:16.53 80 17 facebook facebook
92 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 03:55:18.20 81 5 facebook facebook
93 Sébastien BAILLIN V1 M Team Trail Evoissons 03:55:25.57 82 36 facebook facebook
94 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:59:47.13 83 37 facebook facebook
95 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:59:47.22 84 38 facebook facebook
96 Bruno BARBIER V1 M CLUB DE L'YVETTE 04:00:05.16 85 39 facebook facebook
97 Alexandre BROUILLAUD V1 M NL24 04:01:02.56 86 24 facebook facebook
98 Pascal BEMELMANS V1 M CMA 04:01:10.65 87 40 facebook facebook
99 Loïc MOAL V1 M NL17 04:03:56.83 88 41 facebook facebook
100 Erokon AKA V1 M Progression Zéro 04:05:15.09 89 25 facebook facebook
101 DENIS BRESIL V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 04:05:54.61 90 42 facebook facebook
102 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V2 M ASPOM COURSE 04:06:51.75 91 18 facebook facebook
103 Marie LAPIERE V3 F NL24 04:10:53.83 12 1 facebook facebook
104 Joel BRELY V3 M NL24 04:13:32.57 92 6 facebook facebook
105 Carlos MARTINEZ V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:14:05.86 93 43 facebook facebook
106 Francoise CHARLOT V1 F NL86 04:15:46.53 13 6 facebook facebook
107 Thierry GUICHARD V2 M NL86 04:15:46.79 94 19 facebook facebook
108 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 04:17:46.67 14 7 facebook facebook
109 Yannick MERLHIOT V1 M BURON DU COL 04:17:47.73 95 44 facebook facebook
110 Sandrine MOHEDANO LAFFORGUE V1 F CMA 04:18:36.61 15 8 facebook facebook
111 Maxime GAUDIN SE M ASPOM COURSE 04:20:55.67 96 26 facebook facebook
112 Alain SENTOUT V3 M COURIR A AUDENGE 04:21:16.16 97 20 facebook facebook
113 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:22:09.54 98 21 facebook facebook
114 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:23:58.34 99 7 facebook facebook
115 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 04:28:56.91 16 4 facebook facebook
116 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 04:28:57.05 100 22 facebook facebook
117 Lorella VOISSIER V2 F 04:28:57.21 17 5 facebook facebook
118 Elodie SAUVAGET SE F Progression Zéro 04:35:20.86 18 3 facebook facebook
119 Thierry PLEDRAN V1 M Progression Zéro 04:35:28.40 101 45 facebook facebook
120 Sandrine MEYNIEU SE F CMA 04:42:11.06 19 4 facebook facebook
121 Victoria DECASTRO V3 F CMA 04:42:11.19 20 6 facebook facebook