Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin CHALEROUX SE M ESCLOPS D AZUN 03:44:08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Fabien ROLLAND SE M 03:48:30 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Louis CARMENT SE M 03:56:24 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Nathan LAVAUZELLE SE M 03:57:03 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Adrien TALOU SE M 03:57:07 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Emeric FIDELE SE M 04:02:22 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Flavien DARTHOUT SE M 04:03:06 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Anthony PETIT M0 M ASPG LYON 04:17:15 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Frédéric BROUSSET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 04:19:59 9 8 facebook Diplôme
10 Jérôme MERLE SE M 04:25:26 10 9 facebook Diplôme
11 Geoffrey BERTHOME SE M 04:28:26 11 10 facebook Diplôme
12 David LEVAZEUX M1 M 04:28:27 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Amandine DUMAS M0 F Training Perform Club 04:28:29 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Cedric PENAUD M3 M CAC 04:32:18 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas MESNARD M1 M SPIRIDON 16 04:33:02 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Erwan QUÉAU M1 M 04:34:14 15 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Antoine ROUSSEAU M0 M URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX METROPOLE 04:38:31 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Régis PREVOT M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 04:39:19 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Dimitri MERLE SE M SCT16 04:41:29 18 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Willy FAYE M2 M 04:43:37 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Eric JEANNAILLAC M3 M 04:46:16 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE M0 M 04:47:29 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Cyril BONNIN M3 M 04:50:21 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe CHARDON M3 M 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 04:54:56 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Jerome CHAUVEL SE M 04:57:12 24 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Alexandre PICARD SE M 04:57:14 25 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Samuel PRIERE M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 04:57:51 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Romain ROUSSEL M0 M 04:58:39 27 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Xavier LODÉHO M3 M LA FOULEE DES JALLES 05:00:45 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Olivier DEMOY M4 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 05:01:45 29 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Emmanuel MESNARD M3 M SPIRIDON 16 05:02:10 30 6 facebook Diplôme
32 Eric DEGRYSE M3 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 05:02:56 31 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Marc DEFFAINS M1 M 05:02:59 32 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre BELAIR SE M 05:03:21 33 14 facebook Diplôme
35 Pascal BRUNEAU M4 M TEAM MONTS TRAIL 05:05:17 34 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre BOULESTEIX M3 M 05:07:03 35 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Mireille AYRAULT M3 F 05:07:20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Aurélie BOURON M2 F BALADINS DE JARDRES 05:08:17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Jeremy DELAGE M0 M 05:12:13 36 6 facebook Diplôme
40 Olivier LEONARD M2 M 05:13:22 37 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Tatiana SCHOUMACHER M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 05:13:45 4 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean Paul BARDAGOT M3 M TEAM TRAIL 86 05:14:38 38 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas HALLET M0 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 05:15:37 39 7 facebook Diplôme
44 David RENAUD M2 M 05:18:52 40 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Tony SIMONNEAU M2 M 05:18:55 41 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Mathieu CHOQUET M0 M 05:19:00 42 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Jerome PASSICOS M3 M 05:19:31 43 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Etienne BELKEBIR M0 M 05:22:24 44 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Romain PACOU SE M 05:22:24 45 15 facebook Diplôme
50 Vincent BOURZAT M3 M ANTI-VIRUS 05:22:27 46 11 facebook Diplôme
51 NATHALIE SMANIOTTO PEREZ M0 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 05:22:27 5 3 facebook Diplôme
52 David CALLEMART M1 M AKRO BITUM 05:23:26 47 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Julien BARBIER SE M 05:24:25 48 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas LE GUSTERNEC SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 05:24:45 49 17 facebook Diplôme
55 Kévin VALET SE M Club des Pouiks 05:25:39 50 18 facebook Diplôme
56 Hervé JUILLET M4 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 05:26:34 51 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Christophe BURGUET M3 M couzeix running club 05:27:12 52 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Julien LITAUDON M1 M couzeix running club 05:27:14 53 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Xavier DELEDALLE M2 M 05:27:14 54 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Frédéric LEBON M0 M FSN 05:32:35 55 10 facebook Diplôme
61 Herve BLAIRON M2 M TAC 05:32:47 56 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Stephane GUERINEAU M3 M ULTRAMICAL86 05:35:52 57 13 facebook Diplôme
63 Jerome DUVERGER M1 M 05:37:15 58 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Goeric CROIX M1 M 05:38:14 59 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Tom MARCOS SE M 05:39:11 60 19 facebook Diplôme
66 Charly ROBLES M1 M 05:39:56 61 10 facebook Diplôme
67 LAURIANNE BERNARD M1 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 05:39:56 6 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Charlie SICOT SE M 05:39:56 62 20 facebook Diplôme
69 Anthony GIRARD SE M 05:39:56 63 21 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean-philippe RAY M1 M A furmicula 05:40:08 64 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Geoffrey PORCHERON M1 M RUN ARS 05:40:45 65 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Samuel THOMAS M2 M 05:41:50 66 7 facebook Diplôme
73 Lucile FONTAINE M0 F 05:42:23 7 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Sebastien MAGNESSE M1 M Limoges Mud run club 05:44:42 67 13 facebook Diplôme
75 Sandrine LAFAYE M2 F 05:44:44 8 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Mathias MARCOS SE M 05:45:33 68 22 facebook Diplôme
77 Séverine CHUNLEAU M3 F 05:46:07 9 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Christian SPRIET M5 M 05:55:19 69 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Baptiste GAUFFIER SE M 05:59:36 70 23 facebook Diplôme
80 Clement COUSSY SE M 05:59:37 71 24 facebook Diplôme
81 STEPHANE SALVI M3 M JCC & LA MOSNACOTOISE 05:59:38 72 14 facebook Diplôme
82 Etienne BES M2 M 05:59:56 73 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Anthony MOREL M0 M 06:00:43 74 11 facebook Diplôme
84 Frédéric BERTHOME M3 M TEAM TRAIL 86 06:01:55 75 15 facebook Diplôme
85 Thierry PINTARD M4 M 06:03:04 76 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Cyril CUVILLIER M3 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 06:04:16 77 16 facebook Diplôme
87 Stéphan BORDAS M4 M 06:04:28 78 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Hil VAN DER WAAL M6 M 06:23:23 79 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Damien TUYERAS M1 M 06:25:39 80 14 facebook Diplôme
90 Jérôme RIVET M1 M 06:25:41 81 15 facebook Diplôme
91 Louis-adrien DELARUE M1 M 06:25:42 82 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Anthony PAUL SE M 06:26:20 83 25 facebook Diplôme
93 Stephane CORNUAUD M3 M 06:26:38 84 17 facebook Diplôme
94 Sylvain CHARPATEAU M1 M POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 06:41:05 85 17 facebook Diplôme