Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Théo ORANGE SE M 03:00:00.57 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas AVRIL M0 M 03:10:21.45 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Sebastien PERRIER M2 M 03:16:19.60 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Benoit JACOB M1 M 03:31:32.16 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Matthieu YEFSAH SE M 03:31:37.08 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Cédric PONS POLO SE M 03:32:53.37 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Sacha MEUILLET ES M 03:33:39.18 7 1 facebook facebook
8 CEDRIC MARC M2 M 03:34:07.11 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume THISSE M1 M 03:38:55.96 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Magali ALQUIER M1 F PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 03:41:18.33 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Thomas PIGASSE M1 M 03:45:02.08 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Savina PICOTTO M0 F 03:46:20.88 2 1 facebook facebook
13 Corinne DEGOIS M3 F 03:46:30.74 3 1 facebook facebook
14 Franck DEBREILLY M2 M 03:55:29.39 11 3 facebook facebook
15 Davy COINTRE M2 M 03:55:33.39 12 4 facebook facebook
16 Luc MATHY M1 M 03:55:57.08 13 4 facebook facebook
17 Patrice DE PRA M2 M 03:56:13.23 14 5 facebook facebook
18 Richard BORGNA M3 M 03:57:00.54 15 1 facebook facebook
19 Camille THIRIEZ M1 F CA BALMA 03:58:49.05 4 2 facebook facebook
20 Xavier OLIVE M0 M 03:59:14.59 16 2 facebook facebook
21 Vincent MONTSEGUR M0 M 04:03:40.19 17 3 facebook facebook
22 Perrine VERNOOIJ M0 F CASTELSARRASIN 04:03:40.32 5 2 facebook facebook
23 Agathe TRIVINO SE F 04:10:39.23 6 1 facebook facebook
24 Bastien SALVATGE SE M 04:13:33.94 18 4 facebook facebook
25 Jerome LABBE M1 M 04:16:59.54 19 5 facebook facebook
26 Laurent REBER M0 M 04:18:03.07 20 4 facebook facebook
27 Fabrice NEGRI SE M 04:19:11.13 21 5 facebook facebook
28 Lionel MARTINOL SE M CA BALMA 04:23:49.49 22 6 facebook facebook
29 Julien BOUDART M0 M 04:23:59.98 23 5 facebook facebook
30 Douglas ARMSTRONG M1 M 04:26:54.74 24 6 facebook facebook
31 Laurent THIEBLIN M3 M 04:28:58.09 25 2 facebook facebook
32 Laurent LASCOUX M2 M 04:33:24.89 26 6 facebook facebook
33 Cyril SUTTO M1 M 04:36:28.73 27 7 facebook facebook
34 Pierre CERISOLA M2 M 04:38:49.19 28 7 facebook facebook
35 Joan BELLIER-MILLÈS M0 M 04:43:35.07 29 6 facebook facebook
36 Samuel DE MEDEIROS M0 M 04:47:53.53 30 7 facebook facebook
37 Marine KWASNIK SE F 04:52:25.78 7 2 facebook facebook
38 Elisha ZERBIB SE M 04:52:30.12 31 7 facebook facebook
39 Stephane CHOISNARD M4 M 04:55:58.02 32 1 facebook facebook
40 Vanessa LAUWERS M1 F 05:01:18.67 8 3 facebook facebook
41 Nauryline BORCA SE F 05:02:57.84 9 3 facebook facebook
42 Bengt NILSSON M4 M 05:06:47.85 33 2 facebook facebook
43 François-Xavier DESPAX M0 M 05:17:59.85 34 8 facebook facebook
44 Arthur CAMILLE M0 M 05:18:00.23 35 9 facebook facebook
45 Pierre COSNIER M3 M 05:22:55.20 36 3 facebook facebook