Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu TEILLOUT SE M POM SY 00:52:57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Xavier ROZEROT ES M S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 00:53:09 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Thierry ROZEROT JU M CACC RUNNING 00:56:17 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:58:36 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexis DESVIGNES SE M FUNRUN 00:59:24 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Bastien CHARTRAIN ES M 01:01:05 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jean François DURAND M4 M POM SY 01:04:00 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Yannick CHARTAGNAC M2 M 01:04:47 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Eliaz DUBOS CA M 01:05:42 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Paul LORNAC ES M 01:07:08 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Christelle DARFEUILLE M1 F POM SY 01:07:15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Vicent BOURGAULT M1 M POM SY 01:09:58 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Arnaud FIMBEL M4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:09:59 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Michel LEYSSENNE M6 M POM SY 01:10:00 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Jérémy KURJATA M0 M 01:10:15 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Pierre TRENTEMONT JU M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:10:41 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Martin DIOT CA M 01:10:46 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Rémy GILLOTEAU M0 M 01:10:52 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Pauline DOUSTEYSSIER CA F 01:11:16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Romain AGENEAU M0 M POM SY 01:11:39 18 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Mathieu NICOU M2 M CLUB ORIENTATION 87 01:11:42 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Julien HARQUET M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 01:12:23 20 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Gilles GASSOU M2 M 01:12:38 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Christophe DURU M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:13:00 22 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabien AUSSEL M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:13:03 23 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Hervé SIRIEIX M2 M 01:13:04 24 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Célia ROUX CA F S/L ACA SAINT YRIEIX 01:13:09 3 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Stève DOUSTEYSSIER M2 M 01:13:13 25 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent DESTHOMAS M2 M 01:13:28 26 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Quentin MOMMEJA JU M 01:13:30 27 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Arthur PAREAU JU M POP24 01:13:46 28 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Laurent PAREAU M3 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:14:15 29 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Didier BERNAUDEAU M6 M 01:15:14 30 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Victor LECONTE SE M 01:15:26 31 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Marie DOMBRAY SE F 01:15:31 4 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Philippe D'AGIER DE RUFOSSE M5 M 01:16:05 32 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:16:16 5 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Antoine VIGNES JU M 01:16:30 33 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Sébastien CHENE M1 M 01:16:32 34 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Arnaud BOISSY M2 M TEAM THENON 01:16:51 35 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume FEUILLADE M1 M 01:16:57 36 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean-philippe LELEU M4 M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:17:02 37 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Anne Sophie BOULAND-LAFON SE F CA BELVES 01:17:02 6 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Jérôme MARBAIX M3 M 01:17:04 38 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Séverine VAVASSORI M2 F 01:17:05 7 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Stéphanie AVEZOU M1 F 01:17:42 8 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Bernard THIESSE M7 M ATHLE632 01:18:18 39 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Marie-camille MAUMONT SE F 01:18:45 9 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Thierry MERLET M5 M MDF24 01:18:48 40 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas DURU M2 M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:19:12 41 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Léna DE SAINT VAAST M2 F CA BELVES 01:19:19 10 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Éric BELINGARD M1 M 01:19:20 42 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Julien BAYLET M0 M 01:20:07 43 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Christine FORGERON M3 F LES DEJANTES DU 24 01:20:17 11 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Tristan KYNDT SE M 01:20:22 44 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Jean-Marc JARRY M4 M POM SY 01:20:22 45 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Aurelie FORATIER M0 F 01:20:50 12 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Alexandre GRAVILLON M1 M 01:20:50 46 7 facebook Diplôme
59 Chloe D'AGIER DE RUFOSSE SE F 01:21:22 13 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Jérémy BRIAN SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:21:22 47 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Philippe CHAZELAS M5 M POM SY 01:21:41 48 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Gaëlle CLOS M3 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:21:50 14 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Sophie VETS M1 F 01:21:51 15 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Bruno MATERNE M2 M 01:22:07 49 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Renaud CHERAVOLA M1 M 01:22:44 50 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Laëtitia CHERAVOLA M1 F 01:22:44 16 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Emilie MOLDERS M1 F 01:22:59 17 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Carine MOREL M2 F 01:23:40 18 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Olivier LAFOURCADE M3 M GP VTT 01:23:47 51 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Louis CHAPEYRON M5 M POM SY 01:24:40 52 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Sandie FIMBEL M2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:25:21 19 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Jeanne GRIMAULT JU F SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:25:50 20 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Marie FEUGIER SE F 01:25:52 21 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Sandra DELAVAL M1 F POM SY 01:26:49 22 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Patricia COUREAUD-DESAGE M3 F 01:27:36 23 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Muriel JEANNEAU M3 F 01:27:40 24 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Didier JEANNEAU M4 M 01:27:41 53 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Benjamin FOVET SE M 01:27:43 54 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Karine MONTEIL M3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:55 25 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Fabienne COURNU M3 F 01:28:07 26 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Sebastien PEYROT M0 M MONTIGNAC BOXING CLUB 01:28:19 55 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Eric JOKY M4 M 01:28:36 56 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Arnaud JOLY SE M 01:29:48 57 7 facebook Diplôme
84 Catherine MAGUDA M1 F POM SY 01:30:00 27 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Clément MENET CA M 01:30:41 58 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Stephane DALIX M3 M 01:30:55 59 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Estelle BLONDY M1 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:31:09 28 8 facebook Diplôme
88 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M2 M 01:31:14 60 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Sophie MALARTIC SE F 01:31:19 29 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Jacques JAVANAUD M8 M ASPTT GD PERIGUEUX 01:31:22 61 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Coline VEDEAU JU F 01:32:03 30 2 facebook Diplôme
92 Camille DURU M1 F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 01:32:25 31 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Amélie PIERUNEK SE F 01:32:25 32 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Jonathan DUMONT SE M TEAM 16 01:32:59 62 8 facebook Diplôme
95 Cassandre GENEAU M0 F 01:36:32 33 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Aurélie CHAMINADE M0 F 01:36:32 34 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Robert LEACH M8 M 01:36:33 63 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Manon ADOUX SE F POM SY 01:36:33 35 9 facebook Diplôme
99 Lorène HUMBERTCLAUDE M1 F 01:36:36 36 10 facebook Diplôme
100 Stéphane COUREAUD M3 M 01:36:59 64 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Karine PASERO M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:37:00 37 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:37:51 65 6 facebook Diplôme
103 Anthony DELAHAYE M3 M 01:39:47 66 7 facebook Diplôme
104 Angélique DELAHAYE M2 F 01:39:48 38 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Nelly SANCHEZ M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:40:16 39 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:40:17 67 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Marie Noëlle LUPINACCI M3 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:40:20 40 7 facebook Diplôme
108 Clément CARRE SE M TEAM FERIGNAC 01:40:37 68 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Emilie AUDRIX SE F TEAM FERIGNAC 01:40:37 41 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Stephanie BONAMY M3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:41:01 42 8 facebook Diplôme
111 Sandrine CHAIGNEAU M3 F S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 01:41:01 43 9 facebook Diplôme
112 Julie PAILLER SE F 01:41:39 44 11 facebook Diplôme
113 Anais LAGUIONIE SE F URBAN RUNNER 01:42:00 45 12 facebook Diplôme
114 Franck DUBOIS M3 M POM SY 01:42:33 69 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Mirialis COLLADO PILOTO M2 F 01:43:07 46 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Elise MENET SE F 01:43:32 47 13 facebook Diplôme
117 Marion CONDEMINE ES F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 01:43:46 48 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Denis BOCK M7 M 01:46:06 70 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Nathalie TRICHET M4 F 01:49:23 49 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Amandine MONGNOT SE F Rapetou 01:50:47 50 14 facebook Diplôme
121 Bruno TEILLET M4 M 01:50:48 71 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Eric CHARBONNEAU M3 M couzeix running club 01:53:06 72 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Patricia DARFEUILLE M2 F couzeix running club 01:53:06 51 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Laurent TEILLET M3 M 01:55:26 73 10 facebook Diplôme
125 Merriel BECKETT M5 F HAKUNA MATATA 01:56:24 52 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Sylvie GRIMAULT M4 F 01:59:08 53 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Christine MICHON M6 F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:59:08 54 1 facebook Diplôme
128 Marine ANCERET SE F 02:01:10 55 15 facebook Diplôme
129 Audrey BRETEAUX M0 F 02:07:54 56 4 facebook Diplôme