Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe BESSE M0 M 01:16:48.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yoann MORTREUIL M0 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:17.79 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume TRIAL ES M CA BELVES 01:20:21.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Sébastien BENEYROL M0 M JSA CYCLISME 01:21:59.05 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Gregory MERLET M2 M 01:23:32.58 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Benoit SERRERO SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:24:01.48 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Clodomir COUTON M3 M 01:24:49.93 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:26:15.34 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Killyan DORCHIN JU M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:16.03 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien COURBALAY M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:11.46 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe CARAVACA M2 M 01:28:22.78 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Pascal LE PEMP M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:34.86 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Romain GUICHARD M0 M VTT Z ACCROS SOURZAC 01:29:28.64 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Leonardo FERREIRA SE M 01:30:25.48 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:25.72 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Clément LABORIE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:48.32 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Stéphane HONORÉ M1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:30:55.79 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Manon CHATENET ES F 01:31:05.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M ETC CHANTERAC 01:31:14.38 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume EYNARD M0 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE CYCLISME 01:31:31.63 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Alban DECLERCK M0 M 01:32:11.47 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:33.96 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Joel NEGRO M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:33:48.62 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean-marc NAILLON M5 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:33:53.56 23 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier DANGUY M3 M RAID N TRAIL 01:34:10.06 24 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 01:34:39.79 25 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Christian GENESTET M3 M 01:35:09.69 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Jérémy DANIEL M0 M CAPERIGUEUX TRI 01:35:15.55 27 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Kevin DEANE SE M 01:36:33.84 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Alex ROULLEAUX SE M 01:36:40.34 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Frederic LARRET M2 M 01:36:47.51 30 4 facebook Diplôme
32 David DE PAUW M2 M 01:37:12.15 31 5 facebook Diplôme
33 David DUPONTEIL SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:37:12.38 32 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Manu ANTIGNY M3 M 01:39:33.58 33 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Theo CHEVALIER JU M CA BELVES 01:39:37.44 34 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe VITIELLO M4 M 01:39:43.24 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Fred HERVE M3 M CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB* 01:39:47.80 36 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Adrien MAURICE SE M ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX ATHLÉTISME 01:39:51.42 37 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M1 M 01:39:52.52 38 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 01:39:59.83 39 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Jean philippe REMY M3 M PASS RUNNING 01:40:07.03 40 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas FERICELLI M1 M 01:40:43.38 41 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Christophe BURGER M2 M 01:41:56.23 42 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Boris LABESQUE M0 M 01:42:45.61 43 10 facebook Diplôme
45 Jerome GIRON M3 M 01:43:18.84 44 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Jérémie FRENEIX M0 M 01:43:19.56 45 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Eric PRELADE SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:43:35.08 46 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Aurélien CHONIS M1 M 01:43:53.57 47 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:00.30 48 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Marine VIGIER M0 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:14.44 2 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien GRELLETY M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:35.45 49 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 01:44:50.17 50 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Vincent BEVILACQUA M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:55.29 51 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Nicolas DERBECQUE M0 M 01:45:14.88 52 13 facebook Diplôme
55 Thomas DARMORIS M0 M 01:45:17.31 53 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Fabrice MAGNE M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:45:30.00 54 4 facebook Diplôme
57 David CLEMONT M3 M 01:46:20.60 55 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Stéphane RAULT M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:46:45.82 56 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Guillaume LOUBET M2 M 01:47:11.45 57 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Quentin JOURDAIN SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:28.09 58 12 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-Pierre CHAUMEL M5 M CA BELVES 01:47:42.50 59 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Franck LEYDIER M4 M 01:47:44.93 60 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-patrick LANDREAU M1 M 01:48:18.41 61 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Raphaël VASSEUR M2 M RRUNNING PX 01:48:38.18 62 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Arnaud FIMBEL M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:48:45.96 63 12 facebook Diplôme
66 Laura MAGNE M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:17.54 3 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ETC24 01:49:17.90 64 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Nicolas BRUS M0 M 01:49:24.91 65 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Stéphane LANXADE M3 M RUN PLAISIR 01:49:25.84 66 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Franck RAJAT M2 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:27.99 67 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Patrice BOYER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:49:56.19 68 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier ESSOMBE M4 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:05.71 69 6 facebook Diplôme
73 Emmanuel REBER M2 M 01:50:05.95 70 10 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-pierre BEN M0 M 01:50:35.11 71 17 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean François DUBOIS M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:50:43.58 72 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Alexandre DELACHAUME M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:45.94 73 18 facebook Diplôme
77 Eugène LOISON M5 M CLUD DES ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 01:50:55.93 74 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Coco CHAGNAUD M2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:51:03.19 4 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Lionel DALBAVIE M3 M 01:51:43.46 75 15 facebook Diplôme
80 Patrick LAVAUD M4 M CA BELVES 01:51:47.08 76 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Pascal AUBERT M4 M 01:52:03.12 77 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Fabien ALVAREZ M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:52:12.45 78 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Aurelie CABECAS M1 F 01:52:23.52 5 1 facebook Diplôme
84 Sébastien FLORENT M0 M 01:52:33.71 79 19 facebook Diplôme
85 Jean christophe MAZE M1 M 01:52:34.00 80 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Robin TOURNIER SE M TEAM PITON DES NEIGES 01:53:17.34 81 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean-luc VALLIER M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:53:44.85 82 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Bachir BERRAHMA M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:53:46.87 83 1 facebook Diplôme
89 Bruno KERSUAL M4 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:53:48.00 84 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Clément GAUTHIER M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:54:28.53 85 20 facebook Diplôme
91 Pierre-jean MEZURAT SE M LA FARE SPORT NATURE 01:54:44.05 86 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Valérie TOUZEAU M2 F USM GAGNY 01:54:46.03 6 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Arthur FAYE SE M 01:54:51.17 87 15 facebook Diplôme
94 Francois LABRUNIE M2 M 01:54:52.31 88 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Olivier DEKEYSER M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:55:21.51 89 12 facebook Diplôme
96 Jérémy KURJATA SE M 01:55:29.11 90 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Christophe PRIOUR M2 M TEAM GC 01:56:09.92 91 13 facebook Diplôme
98 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:56:42.89 92 17 facebook Diplôme
99 Stéphane SABAS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 01:56:55.09 93 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Jerome DOUCET M1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:57:05.85 94 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Charly MEUNIER M1 M 01:57:17.10 95 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Olivier LORENZO M2 M ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 01:57:28.50 96 15 facebook Diplôme
103 Fabien GLANDUS M2 M RUN PLAISIR 01:57:33.36 97 16 facebook Diplôme
104 PATRICK BAGNERES M6 M ECUREUILS DE MARCHEPRIME 01:58:02.74 98 2 facebook Diplôme
105 Pierre MAZE SE M 01:58:12.78 99 18 facebook Diplôme
106 Thor BERBEN SE M 01:58:47.36 100 19 facebook Diplôme
107 Eric MOREAU M3 M 01:58:47.71 101 17 facebook Diplôme
108 Alexandre PUYRIGAUD M2 M 01:59:05.46 102 17 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe ROSSARD M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:59:15.11 103 18 facebook Diplôme
110 Philippe PINTO M3 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:59:18.58 104 19 facebook Diplôme
111 Julia ROCHE SE F CA BELVES 01:59:40.96 7 1 facebook Diplôme
112 Bertrand CIRON M0 M 01:59:46.80 105 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Fanny COUDERC SE F ETC24 02:00:03.98 8 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Laurent VERDIER M3 M 02:00:06.23 106 20 facebook Diplôme
115 Rémi DESQUIENS M0 M RUN PLAISIR 02:00:44.12 107 22 facebook Diplôme
116 Didier MANCASSOLA M5 M 02:00:51.30 108 5 facebook Diplôme
117 Olivier FAYE M3 M 02:00:53.48 109 21 facebook Diplôme
118 Hervé ASTRUC M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:00:54.60 110 22 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean-rené POIRIER M0 M 02:01:19.34 111 23 facebook Diplôme
120 Jacques MERY M4 M 02:02:23.79 112 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 02:02:44.20 113 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Lisa ETOURNEAU SE F 02:02:48.17 9 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Jc DESPRET M0 M CROSSFIT MONTMOREAU 02:02:48.37 114 24 facebook Diplôme
124 Corentin HUBERT SE M 02:02:48.79 115 20 facebook Diplôme
125 Benoit AUDEMARD M3 M 02:03:33.74 116 23 facebook Diplôme
126 Michel GONTHIER M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:03:36.31 117 13 facebook Diplôme
127 Stephane DELRIEU M2 M 02:03:47.17 118 18 facebook Diplôme
128 Pascaline BOUYER M3 F 02:03:48.92 10 1 facebook Diplôme
129 Franck LAFON M3 M MOI MEME... 02:05:16.18 119 24 facebook Diplôme
130 Eric BADAIRE M5 M 02:05:31.21 120 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Stéphane MOULIN M3 M 02:05:33.94 121 25 facebook Diplôme
132 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:06:01.35 11 3 facebook Diplôme
133 Olivier GAUVRIT M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:06:05.12 122 19 facebook Diplôme
134 Simon PREVOT M7 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 02:07:07.96 123 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Stephane TEXEREAU M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:07:35.39 124 7 facebook Diplôme
136 Julien CHONIS M0 M ASPR RUNNING 02:08:07.63 125 25 facebook Diplôme
137 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 02:08:28.18 12 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent HELIN M4 M 02:09:23.81 126 14 facebook Diplôme
139 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 02:09:29.57 127 1 facebook Diplôme
140 Claude CHOURY M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:09:29.64 128 2 facebook Diplôme
141 JOSIANE COURTEIX M5 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:09:48.60 13 1 facebook Diplôme
142 Philippe ROUCOU M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:09:50.29 129 8 facebook Diplôme
143 Pascal REYNAUD M4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:09:50.35 130 15 facebook Diplôme
144 Daniel GODET M6 M ESCA 02:11:10.08 131 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Ivan BUHAJ M0 M 02:12:18.05 132 26 facebook Diplôme
146 François FEBVRE M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:12:36.73 133 9 facebook Diplôme
147 Sandrine MOULIN M3 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 02:12:40.43 14 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD M2 M 02:13:42.37 134 20 facebook Diplôme
149 Delage THIERRY M3 M RUN PLAISIR 02:14:09.34 135 26 facebook Diplôme
150 Laetitia LANXADE M2 F RUN PLAISIR 02:14:09.51 15 3 facebook Diplôme
151 Claire VALENTIN M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:14:58.87 16 2 facebook Diplôme
152 Serge JULLION M7 M AKRO BITUM 02:14:59.22 136 3 facebook Diplôme
153 Michel BONAN M7 M 02:15:34.77 137 4 facebook Diplôme
154 JEAN PHILIPPE VERWAERDE M2 M 02:15:37.10 138 21 facebook Diplôme
155 Didier MERLOS M6 M BPFC 02:16:16.14 139 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Fatiha TEALDI M2 F CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE 02:16:16.31 17 4 facebook Diplôme
157 Jacques JAVANAUD M8 M ASPTT GD PERIGUEUX 02:16:45.34 140 2 facebook Diplôme
158 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:17:42.19 141 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 02:18:38.28 142 27 facebook Diplôme
160 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:20:02.88 18 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Stephane GUILLAUME M5 M 02:21:29.29 143 10 facebook Diplôme
162 Evelyne PREVOT M2 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:21:29.33 19 5 facebook Diplôme
163 Isabelle LAFARGE M3 F COCC 02:26:56.68 20 4 facebook Diplôme
164 Jean HELLEISEN M3 M 02:26:56.97 144 28 facebook Diplôme
165 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 02:28:45.13 145 6 facebook Diplôme
166 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 02:32:31.46 21 2 facebook Diplôme
167 Sandrine MEYNIEU M1 F CENTRE MEDOC ATHLE 02:32:45.98 22 3 facebook Diplôme
168 Pauline RIBETTE M1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:34:02.65 23 4 facebook Diplôme
169 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:36:08.41 24 1 facebook Diplôme
170 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:41:47.13 146 5 facebook Diplôme
171 Marie CRÉDOZ M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:48:23.45 25 5 facebook Diplôme