Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:14:12.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:16:26.64 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Pascal LE PEMP V2 M NL24 01:17:33.78 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien POIRIER SE M NL33 01:18:42.18 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Herve PETIT V1 M AL BOURG SPORTS 01:21:38.72 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre PETITFILS ES M NL 01:21:48.97 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:21:52.81 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Justin VIGIER JU M NL24 01:21:56.59 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Valentin TERMENIERE ES M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:22:02.08 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 01:23:34.65 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 William HORREREAU V1 M 01:23:44.31 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Valéry LIORIT V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:23:49.53 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Pierre-loup TABARY SE M 01:24:10.41 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:24:36.40 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Thierry CHEYRAL V2 M VELO SILEX 01:24:44.34 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Elisio DA SILVA V2 M NL24 01:25:32.27 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-Baptiste QUERE SE M NL 24 01:25:40.49 17 7 facebook Diplôme
18 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:26:01.92 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:26:22.67 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:26:29.54 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Melvin DOUCHET JU M TEAM GC 01:26:32.91 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Patrick ROQUE V1 M NL24 01:26:45.65 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:06.70 22 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:27:29.15 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:27:34.10 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabrice FAVARD V1 M NL24 01:27:54.39 25 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:28:41.12 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 01:29:06.43 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-Pierre DEROME V2 M 01:29:16.16 28 5 facebook Diplôme
30 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 01:29:28.82 29 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Nicolas ROYER SE M NL33 01:30:00.82 30 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean-luc LACHEZE V2 M RAID'OC 24 01:30:03.90 31 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Florent POISSON SE M NL 24 01:30:14.32 32 13 facebook Diplôme
34 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M NL 33 01:30:29.05 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Loic FIALDES SE M 01:31:10.90 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:31:14.12 35 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Rudy KERSTEN SE M BRAUD AC 01:31:41.69 36 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Ahmed ZEMOULI SE M CA BELVES 01:32:20.45 37 16 facebook Diplôme
39 Sébastien MOUSNIER SE M RAYON VERT VTT 01:32:42.69 38 17 facebook Diplôme
40 CHRISTOPHE RAMAUD V1 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT 01:34:00.56 39 12 facebook Diplôme
41 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:07.74 2 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:36.92 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 01:34:56.59 41 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:35:09.23 42 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Damien TARANNE SE M NL24 01:35:09.23 43 18 facebook Diplôme
46 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:35:12.29 44 19 facebook Diplôme
47 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:35:19.19 45 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:35:41.72 46 1 facebook Diplôme
49 JEAN SAUTRON V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:36:01.29 47 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:34.20 48 15 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuel BARBE SE M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:36:55.32 49 20 facebook Diplôme
52 JEAN FRANCIS CHABOT V3 M USOCHELLES 01:36:56.92 50 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:37:16.31 51 16 facebook Diplôme
54 Pascal REYNAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:37:27.53 52 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 01:37:27.58 53 17 facebook Diplôme
56 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 01:37:32.00 54 18 facebook Diplôme
57 Cedric MARCHIVE V1 M 01:37:37.85 55 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Laurent WINIGER SE M NL 24 01:37:37.98 56 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Franck MARCQ V1 M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:37:41.11 57 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Karine DEVILLE V1 F LES BULL D'AUVEZERE 01:38:00.81 3 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:38:08.82 58 21 facebook Diplôme
62 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:12.14 59 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Anthony PLANCON SE M NL 24 01:38:14.32 60 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Sébastien DARDILLAC V1 M NL24 01:38:14.80 61 22 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:38:21.11 62 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:38:21.66 63 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Benjamin DUPUY SE M 01:38:21.83 64 24 facebook Diplôme
68 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 01:38:27.34 65 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 01:38:28.17 66 25 facebook Diplôme
70 Gregory AUGER SE M 01:38:29.16 67 26 facebook Diplôme
71 Agnès DISIER V2 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 01:38:32.22 4 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Cedric LACOUR SE M ASM 01:38:42.32 68 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 01:38:45.73 69 24 facebook Diplôme
74 Laurent PERET V1 M 01:38:47.00 70 25 facebook Diplôme
75 Lionel PEYTOUREAU V1 M NL24 01:38:55.25 71 26 facebook Diplôme
76 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 01:39:11.91 72 27 facebook Diplôme
77 David LAGREZE V1 M NL24 01:39:13.67 73 28 facebook Diplôme
78 JULIEN LUCAS SE M 01:39:21.13 74 28 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:39:38.67 75 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Vincent BEVILACQUA SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:39:39.02 76 29 facebook Diplôme
81 Olivier LAGARDE V1 M 01:39:55.22 77 29 facebook Diplôme
82 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 01:40:21.08 78 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Jordane PROVOST SE M Les clampins de Beaumont du Périgord 01:40:22.79 79 30 facebook Diplôme
84 Morgan JOFFRE SE M Les clampins de Beaumont du Périgord 01:40:23.30 80 31 facebook Diplôme
85 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:40:23.44 81 32 facebook Diplôme
86 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:40:47.81 82 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:40:48.37 83 33 facebook Diplôme
88 Thomas PUJOL SE M 01:40:58.19 84 34 facebook Diplôme
89 Thierry LAFAYE SE M NL24 01:41:00.63 85 35 facebook Diplôme
90 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:41:03.00 86 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Guillaume PLANCHAIS SE M 01:41:03.65 87 36 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:41:14.77 88 30 facebook Diplôme
93 Louise BOULANGER CA F TEAM GC 01:41:18.33 5 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Thomas BERARD ES M 01:41:50.31 89 37 facebook Diplôme
95 Clara BERNEGOUE ES F NL24 01:41:54.91 6 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Florent LARIVIERE SE M 01:41:58.65 90 38 facebook Diplôme
97 Patrick MICHEA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:42:00.43 91 31 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:42:29.49 92 13 facebook Diplôme
99 Vincent PEREZ V1 M NL24 01:42:35.24 93 32 facebook Diplôme
100 Nicolas BOUHIER SE M NL24 01:42:37.69 94 39 facebook Diplôme
101 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:42:57.94 95 14 facebook Diplôme
102 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:42:58.24 96 40 facebook Diplôme
103 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 01:43:08.75 97 41 facebook Diplôme
104 Gilles DELAGE V1 M 01:43:11.70 98 33 facebook Diplôme
105 Fabien CAZENAVE SE M NL24 01:43:12.15 99 42 facebook Diplôme
106 XAVIER MARTY SE M NL24 01:43:46.58 100 43 facebook Diplôme
107 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 01:44:20.03 101 34 facebook Diplôme
108 Fabrice PIVETEAU V2 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 01:44:33.35 102 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Yannick MONSEC V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:44:42.98 103 35 facebook Diplôme
110 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:52.21 104 36 facebook Diplôme
111 Stéphane CABE V1 M PASS J'AIME COURIR 01:44:52.91 105 37 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean Remi LON MON POY SE M 01:44:58.11 106 44 facebook Diplôme
113 Emilie DAUBISSE SE F FIRST ROUND 01:45:02.80 7 2 facebook Diplôme
114 Marc PINSOLLE V1 M NL33 01:45:14.06 107 38 facebook Diplôme
115 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:45:27.62 108 16 facebook Diplôme
116 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:45:40.19 109 39 facebook Diplôme
117 Franck VEYSSIERE V2 M ASDEN24 01:45:58.04 110 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:46:10.62 111 45 facebook Diplôme
119 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:46:27.52 8 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Aymeric POUFFET SE M NL24 01:46:43.78 112 46 facebook Diplôme
121 Claire COURAPIED SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:56.49 9 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Marc STUTTGEN V1 M 01:47:07.20 113 40 facebook Diplôme
123 Manuel NICOLAU V1 M NL24 01:47:23.19 114 41 facebook Diplôme
124 Samir SELLALI SE M NL 01:47:50.99 115 47 facebook Diplôme
125 Nicolas DUMONT SE M NL24 01:47:55.47 116 48 facebook Diplôme
126 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:47:58.72 117 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:48:11.78 118 19 facebook Diplôme
128 Gaetan YAHIAOUI SE M 01:48:17.46 119 49 facebook Diplôme
129 Marc DECABRAS SE M NL24 01:48:25.48 120 50 facebook Diplôme
130 GAETAN BERLUREAU V1 M 01:48:26.58 121 42 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe PEYTOUREAU V2 M 01:48:30.33 122 20 facebook Diplôme
132 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:48:30.69 123 21 facebook Diplôme
133 ANNE GAELLE COFFY SE F US Talence 01:48:30.78 10 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:43.00 124 22 facebook Diplôme
135 Florent CHABOT SE M VTT'ISLE 01:48:48.57 125 51 facebook Diplôme
136 DANIEL DEMUR V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNING 01:49:11.88 126 5 facebook Diplôme
137 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 01:49:25.01 127 23 facebook Diplôme
138 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:30.20 128 43 facebook Diplôme
139 Raphaël EBRARD V1 M NL24 01:49:43.32 129 44 facebook Diplôme
140 Jerome SECHERE V1 M NL24 01:49:53.93 130 45 facebook Diplôme
141 Hugues SALOME V1 M NL33 01:50:08.22 131 46 facebook Diplôme
142 Xavier OTERO V1 M 01:50:57.83 132 47 facebook Diplôme
143 Denis DUQUERROUX V2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:51:14.93 133 24 facebook Diplôme
144 Hélène CHOPARD SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:23.01 11 5 facebook Diplôme
145 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:51:35.73 134 6 facebook Diplôme
146 Wilfried AUBERT SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:51:54.38 135 52 facebook Diplôme
147 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:52:04.52 12 6 facebook Diplôme
148 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:52:04.94 136 25 facebook Diplôme
149 Eric DEGABRIEL V2 M 01:52:12.47 137 26 facebook Diplôme
150 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 01:52:12.52 138 27 facebook Diplôme
151 Jean rémy GESLIN V1 M 01:52:17.25 139 48 facebook Diplôme
152 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:52:27.18 140 49 facebook Diplôme
153 Charly MENELEC V2 M NL 24 01:52:27.25 141 28 facebook Diplôme
154 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:52:31.34 142 53 facebook Diplôme
155 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:52:32.30 143 54 facebook Diplôme
156 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:52:40.49 144 55 facebook Diplôme
157 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:52:45.79 145 7 facebook Diplôme
158 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:52:53.15 146 1 facebook Diplôme
159 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:00.67 13 3 facebook Diplôme
160 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:53:04.15 147 50 facebook Diplôme
161 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:53:04.24 14 3 facebook Diplôme
162 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 01:53:10.56 148 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:53:34.74 149 29 facebook Diplôme
164 Eric BERNARD V2 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:54:14.18 150 30 facebook Diplôme
165 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:54:15.70 151 31 facebook Diplôme
166 Erwan SELLIN SE M ACIDE DUSOULIER 01:54:22.69 152 56 facebook Diplôme
167 Boris NOUET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:54:24.48 153 51 facebook Diplôme
168 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:38.05 154 32 facebook Diplôme
169 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:54:55.88 155 33 facebook Diplôme
170 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:01.65 156 57 facebook Diplôme
171 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:55:15.98 15 7 facebook Diplôme
172 Thierry LABAT V1 M NL24 01:56:05.38 157 52 facebook Diplôme
173 PIERRE FAVA V1 M 01:56:05.87 158 53 facebook Diplôme
174 Loic MATHET SE M 01:56:06.23 159 58 facebook Diplôme
175 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:56:08.96 160 9 facebook Diplôme
176 Claude BOST V4 M 01:56:40.89 161 2 facebook Diplôme
177 Maxime GAUDIN SE M ASPOM COURSE 01:56:44.85 162 59 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:56:55.08 163 54 facebook Diplôme
179 ARNAUD NEYSSENSAT SE M 01:57:16.68 164 60 facebook Diplôme
180 Frederic ROBERT SE M NL 24 01:57:36.64 165 61 facebook Diplôme
181 Thomas HEM V1 M 01:57:46.93 166 55 facebook Diplôme
182 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 01:57:51.62 167 10 facebook Diplôme
183 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:58:00.34 168 62 facebook Diplôme
184 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:58:09.28 16 8 facebook Diplôme
185 Cedric VEYSSIERE SE M NL24 01:58:17.95 169 63 facebook Diplôme
186 Damien DEVAURE SE M 01:58:18.37 170 64 facebook Diplôme
187 Stephane FROIDEVAUX V1 M BAC 01:58:33.04 171 56 facebook Diplôme
188 Frederic LIESSI V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:59:13.38 172 57 facebook Diplôme
189 Hélène HENG SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:44.16 17 9 facebook Diplôme
190 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:44.31 173 58 facebook Diplôme
191 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 01:59:46.69 174 65 facebook Diplôme
192 Yoan DAGORNE SE M NL24 02:00:04.96 175 66 facebook Diplôme
193 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F 02:00:07.58 18 4 facebook Diplôme
194 Christophe CHAZEAUD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:00:22.21 176 67 facebook Diplôme
195 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:00:39.97 19 5 facebook Diplôme
196 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 02:01:01.65 177 59 facebook Diplôme
197 Marion DUVAL SE F NL24 02:01:04.49 20 10 facebook Diplôme
198 Michel MARTIN-KARMANN V1 M 02:01:14.74 178 60 facebook Diplôme
199 Jean Pierre ROYERE V3 M NL 47 02:01:29.92 179 11 facebook Diplôme
200 Gwenaël DAGORNE SE M NL24 02:01:45.60 180 68 facebook Diplôme
201 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 02:02:05.26 181 12 facebook Diplôme
202 Stéphanie HERVE V1 F MEDOC OF COURSE 02:02:37.24 21 4 facebook Diplôme
203 Francois HERVE V2 M FIT OXYGENE 02:02:37.25 182 34 facebook Diplôme
204 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 02:02:40.07 183 35 facebook Diplôme
205 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 02:02:44.37 184 61 facebook Diplôme
206 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 02:02:48.14 185 62 facebook Diplôme
207 Stephanie BERTRAND V1 F ATHLETIQUE SAINT PANTALEON 02:03:11.69 22 5 facebook Diplôme
208 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:04:04.52 186 13 facebook Diplôme
209 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 02:04:04.69 187 14 facebook Diplôme
210 Carole RELLAND V2 F COURIR A AUDENGE 02:04:58.02 23 6 facebook Diplôme
211 Jerome GUILLEM SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 02:07:00.88 188 69 facebook Diplôme
212 Marion GUILLEM JOUSSAUME SE F LES GAMELLES GALERES 02:07:00.92 24 11 facebook Diplôme
213 Benoit FEYTANT SE M NL 02:07:02.72 189 70 facebook Diplôme
214 Jacqueline TACHDJIAN V1 F HSA AS17 02:08:28.60 25 6 facebook Diplôme
215 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:08:28.79 26 7 facebook Diplôme
216 Isabelle GAUTHIER V1 F sans 02:08:31.77 27 8 facebook Diplôme
217 Stephanie BOUSSARIE V1 F sans 02:08:32.22 28 9 facebook Diplôme
218 Frédéric LATASTE V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:08:42.56 190 63 facebook Diplôme
219 Bruno LABONTE SE M 02:09:13.83 191 71 facebook Diplôme
220 Sophie BENEY SE F ASPB JOGGING 02:09:57.47 29 12 facebook Diplôme
221 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:10:19.07 192 15 facebook Diplôme
222 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 02:10:34.12 30 1 facebook Diplôme
223 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 02:10:34.15 31 10 facebook Diplôme
224 Jean_louis DALLASTA V3 M 02:10:36.62 193 16 facebook Diplôme
225 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 02:11:06.11 32 7 facebook Diplôme
226 Julie JASICKI SE F 02:11:43.72 33 13 facebook Diplôme
227 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:11:46.15 34 8 facebook Diplôme
228 MARIE REYNAUD V1 F SPRIRIDON POURPRE BERGERAC 02:11:46.27 35 9 facebook Diplôme
229 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 02:14:00.00 36 2 facebook Diplôme
230 Joëlle RIBOT V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:14:00.34 37 10 facebook Diplôme
231 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M NL24 02:14:52.72 194 64 facebook Diplôme
232 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 02:15:06.84 195 3 facebook Diplôme
233 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:15:19.82 38 3 facebook Diplôme
234 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:15:47.18 196 36 facebook Diplôme
235 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:15:47.90 197 72 facebook Diplôme
236 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 02:18:43.58 198 65 facebook Diplôme
237 Michèle GOGUET V3 F COURIR A AUDENGE 02:20:41.85 39 4 facebook Diplôme