Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V1 M 01:10:28.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:11:14.79 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien POIRIER SE M NL33 01:16:24.97 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Valentin TERMENIERE ES M DESTINATION MTB RACE 01:21:08.72 4 1 facebook facebook
5 FABIEN VIGNERON SE M AJ MONTMOREC 01:21:58.45 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:22:53.18 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Julien ROUBY SE M RAID'OC 24 01:22:59.78 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:53.40 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Philippe LE BACCON V1 M HSA 01:24:16.57 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Cyril DUMONTEIL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:24:33.86 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:25:31.72 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:25:53.44 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Stephane BERLIOT V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:26:01.49 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Patrick LAFARGUE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:26:21.49 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:26:31.73 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:26:50.86 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:26:57.16 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Jean-Michel MOZENOT JU M NL24 01:27:07.90 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Florent DUPRAT SE M NL31 01:27:16.96 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Jean michel ROUSSEAU SE M AQD PAUILLAC 01:28:12.89 19 8 facebook facebook
21 Stephane FAUVEL V1 M NL 24 01:28:14.84 20 7 facebook facebook
22 Laurent DUBOIS V2 M NL24 01:28:43.17 21 4 facebook facebook
23 Khadija BOUDJELLOULI SE F LIMOGES ATHLE 01:29:09.34 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Romain GUICHARD SE M NL24 01:29:10.91 22 9 facebook facebook
25 Noel RUBIO V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 01:29:41.91 23 5 facebook facebook
26 Adrien FLAYAC V M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:30:08.96 24 2 facebook facebook
27 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:09.05 25 8 facebook facebook
28 Bruno PRUGNARD V1 M 01:30:09.34 26 9 facebook facebook
29 Patrick ROQUE V1 M NL24 01:30:35.85 27 10 facebook facebook
30 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:30:40.58 28 10 facebook facebook
31 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:02.05 29 11 facebook facebook
32 WILFRID BROSSIER SE M BARJOT DES COTEAUX 01:31:42.62 30 12 facebook facebook
33 Ludovic ORDRONNEAU SE M NL16 01:32:09.51 31 13 facebook facebook
34 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:17.14 32 11 facebook facebook
35 Jérémy DANIEL SE M AUCUN 01:32:19.31 33 14 facebook facebook
36 Philippe QUENTIN V1 M VTT GAURIAC 01:32:25.97 34 12 facebook facebook
37 Mathieu VILATTE SE M NL47 01:32:39.27 35 15 facebook facebook
38 Jean-pierre DESCHAMPS V1 M NL 24 01:32:42.84 36 13 facebook facebook
39 Jean-luc LACHEZE V2 M RAID'OC 24 01:33:09.21 37 6 facebook facebook
40 Jean-philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAIDOC 24 01:33:09.30 38 14 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas AUTIER SE M RAIDOC 01:33:09.40 39 16 facebook facebook
42 GUILLAUME LAFON SE M RAID OC 24 01:33:09.45 40 17 facebook facebook
43 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:33:09.47 41 15 facebook facebook
44 Justin VIGIER JU M NL24 01:33:43.19 42 2 facebook facebook
45 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M NL24 01:33:53.51 43 18 facebook facebook
46 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 01:34:23.93 44 16 facebook facebook
47 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:30.72 45 17 facebook facebook
48 ANOUK PERNEY SE F Vélo club de Gours 01:34:49.82 3 2 facebook facebook
49 Cyril CATARD SE M NL24 01:35:04.29 46 19 facebook facebook
50 Geoffroy PRADIER SE M 01:35:05.29 47 20 facebook facebook
51 Thierry NIVOGEIN V1 M NL17 01:35:06.27 48 18 facebook facebook
52 Julien POLITO SE M 01:35:14.81 49 21 facebook facebook
53 Emeric HYVERNAUD-PINEAU SE M NL33 01:35:49.43 50 22 facebook facebook
54 Sylvain FAUVEL V1 M NC 01:36:21.94 51 19 facebook facebook
55 Boris POTTIEZ SE M NL45 01:36:42.88 52 23 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud GAUDY SE M NL 24 01:37:02.24 53 24 facebook facebook
57 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:23.05 54 25 facebook facebook
58 Vincent BEVILACQUA SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:34.71 55 26 facebook facebook
59 Marc ROBAS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:37.97 56 27 facebook facebook
60 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:37:49.24 57 7 facebook facebook
61 Grégory PERETTI SE M 01:38:05.41 58 28 facebook facebook
62 Thomas BERARD ES M 01:38:15.46 59 29 facebook facebook
63 Thibault QUINQUE SE M sans club 01:38:18.07 60 30 facebook facebook
64 Gregory DE PRADA SE M PNA SARLAT 01:38:25.50 61 31 facebook facebook
65 Anthony GAILLARD SE M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:38:50.80 62 32 facebook facebook
66 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 01:38:57.49 63 33 facebook facebook
67 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:16.73 64 20 facebook facebook
68 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:39:32.57 65 34 facebook facebook
69 Stéphane ADELINE V1 M NL24 01:39:33.93 66 21 facebook facebook
70 BRUNO ZARANDONA V1 M 01:39:35.61 67 22 facebook facebook
71 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:39:37.95 68 8 facebook facebook
72 Frédérique MAZZER V2 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:39:43.05 4 1 facebook facebook
73 Raphaël EBRARD V1 M NL24 01:39:48.85 69 23 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:39:49.94 70 24 facebook facebook
75 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:58.68 71 9 facebook facebook
76 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 01:40:06.55 72 10 facebook facebook
77 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:40:14.60 73 35 facebook facebook
78 Louis PERDIGAL JU M NL24 01:40:44.03 74 3 facebook facebook
79 Mathieu SENGES SE M 01:40:45.30 75 36 facebook facebook
80 Didier LAFAYE V2 M NL24 01:40:46.71 76 11 facebook facebook
81 Pascal BAUDINAUD V2 M _ 01:40:52.64 77 12 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas BEYNEY SE M NL24 01:41:02.72 78 37 facebook facebook
83 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:41:19.67 79 13 facebook facebook
84 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:41:46.23 80 14 facebook facebook
85 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 01:41:54.76 81 38 facebook facebook
86 Laure MARCHAPT SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:58.12 5 3 facebook facebook
87 Steven MOUGNEAU JU M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:41:58.73 82 4 facebook facebook
88 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:42:02.01 83 25 facebook facebook
89 Theo MOUSSEAU JU M NL24 01:42:19.40 84 5 facebook facebook
90 Khalid BOUAMAR SE M NL24 01:42:26.98 85 39 facebook facebook
91 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 01:42:35.35 86 40 facebook facebook
92 Bernard PLUYAUD V2 M TEAM GC 01:42:43.84 87 15 facebook facebook
93 Simon GARRIGUE SE M NL33 01:42:50.61 88 41 facebook facebook
94 William HERMANT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:42:56.34 89 42 facebook facebook
95 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 01:43:10.59 90 26 facebook facebook
96 Clement LIORIT CA M TEAM GC 01:43:17.27 91 1 facebook facebook
97 Blandine GUERRE V1 F NL16 01:43:18.44 6 2 facebook facebook
98 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:43:21.43 92 27 facebook facebook
99 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:43:21.92 7 4 facebook facebook
100 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:43:34.77 93 43 facebook facebook
101 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:43:45.92 8 5 facebook facebook
102 Francois PERDIGAL V1 M NL24 01:43:47.57 94 28 facebook facebook
103 Vincent GIROU SE M 01:43:55.15 95 44 facebook facebook
104 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:43:57.32 96 45 facebook facebook
105 Emmanuel IBORRA V1 M NL24 01:44:05.89 97 29 facebook facebook
106 Ludovic FONTAINE V1 M G2A 01:44:06.77 98 30 facebook facebook
107 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 01:44:24.60 99 46 facebook facebook
108 Patrick ROZAN V1 M AKRO BITUM 01:44:25.79 100 31 facebook facebook
109 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 01:44:26.54 101 47 facebook facebook
110 JEAN-MARIE CRESSON V1 M 01:44:34.00 102 32 facebook facebook
111 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:55.39 103 33 facebook facebook
112 Roman BRUNET SE M NL24 01:44:58.71 104 48 facebook facebook
113 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:45:02.16 105 49 facebook facebook
114 Benjamin VERDIER JU M NL33 01:45:17.80 106 6 facebook facebook
115 Ludovic VASLIN SE M NL16 01:45:32.64 107 50 facebook facebook
116 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 01:46:05.37 108 34 facebook facebook
117 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:46:19.58 109 7 facebook facebook
118 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 01:46:22.76 110 51 facebook facebook
119 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 01:46:23.41 111 52 facebook facebook
120 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:46:28.95 112 16 facebook facebook
121 Etienne MAZIERE SE M NL24 01:46:38.25 113 53 facebook facebook
122 David LAGREZE V1 M NL24 01:46:41.73 114 35 facebook facebook
123 Gérard POTHET V2 M Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:46:43.97 115 17 facebook facebook
124 Gregory AUGER SE M 01:46:56.62 116 54 facebook facebook
125 Benjamin CANTIRAN SE M 01:47:03.76 117 55 facebook facebook
126 Martial COLL V2 M NL33 01:47:07.12 118 18 facebook facebook
127 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:47:08.62 119 56 facebook facebook
128 Jean loup SLINGUE V3 M NL16 01:47:09.93 120 1 facebook facebook
129 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:47:16.20 121 36 facebook facebook
130 Philippe CONTE V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:47:42.31 122 37 facebook facebook
131 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 01:47:58.36 123 57 facebook facebook
132 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:48:05.81 124 19 facebook facebook
133 Didier ROLET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:48:10.08 125 38 facebook facebook
134 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:48:36.53 126 20 facebook facebook
135 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:48:43.59 127 58 facebook facebook
136 Jean-philippe VERWAERDE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:48:49.74 128 39 facebook facebook
137 Cécile ROUGIER SE F NL16 01:48:51.74 9 6 facebook facebook
138 Guillaume LAFAYE SE M 01:48:53.14 129 59 facebook facebook
139 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:53.92 130 40 facebook facebook
140 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:48:54.00 131 41 facebook facebook
141 Valentin VALLADE SE M 01:49:03.42 132 60 facebook facebook
142 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:49:06.33 10 2 facebook facebook
143 Mathieu TARRADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:06.41 133 61 facebook facebook
144 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:49:08.94 134 62 facebook facebook
145 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:49:18.56 135 63 facebook facebook
146 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:49:35.63 136 1 facebook facebook
147 Xavier PERILLAUD VE M J.S Angoulème triathlon Duathlon 01:49:36.92 137 42 facebook facebook
148 Damien PALEM V1 M NL 24 01:49:39.01 138 64 facebook facebook
149 Bouazza ELAYTARI V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:49:53.51 139 65 facebook facebook
150 Christèle HARISBOURE-TERRADILLOS V1 F NL 24 01:49:56.30 11 3 facebook facebook
151 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:09.56 12 3 facebook facebook
152 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:50:09.58 140 21 facebook facebook
153 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:50:11.56 141 43 facebook facebook
154 Arnaud JUBET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:11.70 142 44 facebook facebook
155 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 01:50:15.86 143 45 facebook facebook
156 Franck CHADAL SE M NL24 01:50:17.10 144 66 facebook facebook
157 Nadia NERBESSON SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:50:43.77 13 7 facebook facebook
158 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:50:44.25 145 22 facebook facebook
159 Michaël CADON SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:51:06.87 146 67 facebook facebook
160 Katel DARNAJOU V1 F AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:51:07.69 14 4 facebook facebook
161 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 01:51:17.72 15 5 facebook facebook
162 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 01:51:18.44 147 23 facebook facebook
163 Philippe POINTREAU V1 M 01:51:50.06 148 46 facebook facebook
164 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:51:59.87 149 24 facebook facebook
165 Romain GRAS SE M NL95 01:52:01.49 150 68 facebook facebook
166 Claire GUILLERIN SE F NL 24 01:52:09.38 16 8 facebook facebook
167 Damien PALAVERT SE M NL24 01:52:15.05 151 69 facebook facebook
168 Fred MONGE NOVO SE M NL24 01:52:15.21 152 70 facebook facebook
169 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:52:22.95 153 25 facebook facebook
170 Thomas ROUDIERE SE M NL24 01:52:29.89 154 71 facebook facebook
171 Nelly VIROLE V2 F 01:52:59.47 17 4 facebook facebook
172 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:53:12.24 18 6 facebook facebook
173 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:53:18.35 19 9 facebook facebook
174 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:53:18.78 155 2 facebook facebook
175 Philippe WATTEBLED V1 M KM19 BRANCEILLES 01:53:48.71 156 47 facebook facebook
176 Carine MOREL V1 F NEANT 01:53:51.07 20 7 facebook facebook
177 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 01:54:01.74 157 26 facebook facebook
178 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:54:05.24 158 48 facebook facebook
179 Julien DARIAS SE M NL24 01:54:17.93 159 72 facebook facebook
180 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:55:13.25 21 5 facebook facebook
181 Karine LECOQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:15.00 22 6 facebook facebook
182 Valérie GRELLETY V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:56:14.93 23 8 facebook facebook
183 Thierry CHAUDEY V2 M 01:56:15.81 160 27 facebook facebook
184 Bruno BRACHET V2 M NL16 01:56:20.29 161 28 facebook facebook
185 Jean philippe DUMONT V2 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:56:20.93 162 29 facebook facebook
186 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:57:54.48 163 49 facebook facebook
187 Cyril BLANC V1 M NL24 01:57:58.69 164 73 facebook facebook
188 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:58:00.05 165 30 facebook facebook
189 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:58:13.58 166 3 facebook facebook
190 Florence NEURY V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:58:14.35 24 7 facebook facebook
191 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 01:58:27.29 25 9 facebook facebook
192 Jules MOUSTROU JU M NL24 01:58:43.49 167 8 facebook facebook
193 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:58:43.68 168 50 facebook facebook
194 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:58:44.22 169 51 facebook facebook
195 Nicolas DURU SE M 01:58:45.46 170 74 facebook facebook
196 Pascal LASSIMOUILLAS V1 M NL24 01:58:50.85 171 52 facebook facebook
197 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:58:54.85 172 31 facebook facebook
198 Michel RODRIGUES SE M NL24 01:58:55.46 173 75 facebook facebook
199 Jonathan DELPERIER SE M NL24 01:58:55.47 174 76 facebook facebook
200 Yannick MORELLEC SE M NL24 01:58:55.48 175 77 facebook facebook
201 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:59:01.42 176 53 facebook facebook
202 Célina BERNARD SE F 01:59:06.49 26 10 facebook facebook
203 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:13.36 177 32 facebook facebook
204 Stéphane PALEM SE M NL24 01:59:16.92 178 78 facebook facebook
205 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:59:35.40 27 10 facebook facebook
206 Théo GARNIER JU M NL24 01:59:46.12 179 9 facebook facebook
207 Dimitri RIQUIER SE M ASPTT MUSCU 01:59:50.39 180 79 facebook facebook
208 Olivier LABROUSSE V1 M NL24 01:59:58.01 181 80 facebook facebook
209 Caroline RABY V2 F NL33 02:00:13.52 28 8 facebook facebook
210 Eric JAMAIS V2 M NL 24 02:00:58.73 182 33 facebook facebook
211 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:01:07.04 183 54 facebook facebook
212 Serge LE NUE V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:01:14.51 184 34 facebook facebook
213 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:01:35.79 29 9 facebook facebook
214 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 02:02:09.41 185 4 facebook facebook
215 BERNARD DELAHAYE V4 M RAID VAL DE DRONNE 02:02:12.75 186 5 facebook facebook
216 Damien RIGAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:02:36.42 187 81 facebook facebook
217 Rémi TILLEMAN SE M NL24 02:02:36.71 188 82 facebook facebook
218 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:02:37.14 189 83 facebook facebook
219 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:02:55.33 190 35 facebook facebook
220 Boris NOUET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:03:06.25 191 55 facebook facebook
221 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 02:03:39.59 192 56 facebook facebook
222 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:04:15.66 30 11 facebook facebook
223 GILLES FORCET V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:04:16.11 193 36 facebook facebook
224 Virginie CHAMINADE SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 02:04:22.19 31 11 facebook facebook
225 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 02:04:22.63 194 84 facebook facebook
226 Remi TALLET SE M NL24 02:05:00.72 195 85 facebook facebook
227 Emmanuel HAZERA V1 M NL33 02:05:49.38 196 57 facebook facebook
228 Antoine HAZERA SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:05:49.51 197 86 facebook facebook
229 Bruno HAMMEL V2 M 02:05:56.03 198 37 facebook facebook
230 Pierre VALPREMY V4 M NL24 02:06:09.59 199 2 facebook facebook
231 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 02:06:36.73 200 38 facebook facebook
232 Phuong HUYNH V1 M NL24 02:07:03.70 201 87 facebook facebook
233 Louise-Anaïs GRAND SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 02:07:10.73 32 12 facebook facebook
234 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 02:07:23.78 202 6 facebook facebook
235 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 02:07:26.39 33 10 facebook facebook
236 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 02:07:26.49 203 39 facebook facebook
237 Cécile TONIN V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:07:34.23 34 13 facebook facebook
238 Christophe KNAURET V1 M NL33 02:07:55.76 204 58 facebook facebook
239 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:13.97 35 11 facebook facebook
240 Christian FOURASTIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:08:26.82 205 59 facebook facebook
241 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 02:08:31.56 36 14 facebook facebook
242 Lionel FAYE V1 M NL24 02:08:38.77 206 60 facebook facebook
243 Oscar BERNARD JU M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 02:09:01.35 207 10 facebook facebook
244 Marina ROUSSEL SE F COCC ATHLETISME 02:09:28.82 37 15 facebook facebook
245 Michael LAURET V1 M NL24 02:09:43.25 208 61 facebook facebook
246 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 02:10:13.96 209 7 facebook facebook
247 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:10:52.17 38 12 facebook facebook
248 Veronique COLIN V1 F 02:11:10.34 39 13 facebook facebook
249 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:11:23.08 40 14 facebook facebook
250 Florence MAZIERE V1 F ES TRELISSAC 02:11:57.69 41 15 facebook facebook
251 Emmanuelle PUAUD SE F NL17 02:12:13.42 42 16 facebook facebook
252 Sabine BEMELMANS V1 F CMA 02:12:13.63 43 16 facebook facebook
253 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 02:12:19.79 210 62 facebook facebook
254 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:12:22.58 211 8 facebook facebook
255 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:12:36.80 44 12 facebook facebook
256 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 02:12:44.04 212 63 facebook facebook
257 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:13:04.94 213 40 facebook facebook
258 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:13:28.29 214 9 facebook facebook
259 Sebastien GUILLUY V1 M NL24 02:13:30.85 215 64 facebook facebook
260 Lucien DESMOULIN V2 M NL24 02:13:39.82 216 41 facebook facebook
261 Valerie LOISEAU V1 F COURIR A AUDENGE 02:14:01.60 45 17 facebook facebook
262 Roger TEYSSIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:15:06.77 217 65 facebook facebook
263 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 02:15:25.22 218 88 facebook facebook
264 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 02:15:25.31 219 89 facebook facebook
265 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 02:16:41.55 46 1 facebook facebook
266 Virginie LAGOURGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 24 02:16:46.55 47 17 facebook facebook
267 Alexa BOUFRIZI-PARENTI V1 F VAGM GUJAN 02:17:38.79 48 18 facebook facebook
268 David ADISSON SE M NL33 02:18:05.06 220 90 facebook facebook
269 Lara GONCALVES SE F NL33 02:18:05.40 49 18 facebook facebook
270 Tifenn IDATTE SE F NL33 02:18:05.48 50 19 facebook facebook
271 Mike IDATTE SE M NL33 02:18:05.66 221 91 facebook facebook
272 CHRISTOPHE CHEVALIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:19:40.92 222 66 facebook facebook
273 Emmanuel TURBÉ SE M NL24 02:19:41.40 223 92 facebook facebook
274 Romuald SOURNAIS V1 M NL24 02:19:52.67 224 67 facebook facebook
275 Théo BRUNI JU M GRIMTEAM 02:20:05.96 225 11 facebook facebook
276 Pauline VAYSSIER ES F 02:20:25.19 51 20 facebook facebook
277 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 02:20:25.26 226 42 facebook facebook
278 Benedicte BAYLET V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:21:01.04 52 19 facebook facebook
279 Michel GIBERT V3 M NL24 02:21:15.33 227 10 facebook facebook
280 Aimie POTHET JU F HSA 02:21:38.64 53 1 facebook facebook
281 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 02:21:39.09 54 20 facebook facebook
282 Marie Paul MARCHAND V2 F NL24 02:22:24.65 55 13 facebook facebook
283 Remy MAURES JU M NL 24 02:22:39.91 228 12 facebook facebook
284 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:22:40.44 229 93 facebook facebook
285 Annelyse BELAUD SE F GASS 02:24:40.79 56 21 facebook facebook
286 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 02:25:36.85 57 14 facebook facebook
287 Alain LACROIX V2 M AC ANGERIEN 02:26:29.09 230 43 facebook facebook
288 Sylvie REICHHARD V1 F AC ANGERIEN 02:26:29.40 58 21 facebook facebook
289 Lydie DORMOY V2 F NC 02:27:44.95 59 15 facebook facebook
290 Elise CHANTEGREIL V2 F NL24 02:28:01.26 60 16 facebook facebook
291 Sandrine DENIS V1 F CMA 02:28:47.19 61 22 facebook facebook
292 Jacky TARRADE V4 M AC ST PALAIS / MER 02:30:36.30 231 3 facebook facebook
293 Christophe CAMELLE V1 M SPORTNATURE CHAMADELLE 02:32:01.55 232 68 facebook facebook
294 Marie CLOAREC SE F NL24 02:40:53.12 62 23 facebook facebook